Stand

Poule A

PositieTeamGespeeldWinstGelijkspelVerliesVoorTegenSaldoPunten
1Nesselande1090136152127
2Dordrecht 1108112591625
3Pollux97021712521
4HBR 21060426161018
5HBR 1104241618-214
6Feyenoord-11041529191013
7Rotterdam 1103161824-610
8HCS Recreanten 19225917-88
9Evergreen 1102171439-257
10Leonidas 210136817-96
11HC De IJssel 18116618-124

 

Speelschema

SpeeldatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
2015-09-21 00:00:0021-09-2015- Dordrecht - Nesselande1 - 2
2015-09-21 00:00:0021-09-2015- De IJssel 1 - Feyenoord2 - 3
2015-09-21 00:00:0021-09-2015- Rotterdam 1 - HBR-12 - 0
2015-09-21 00:00:0021-09-2015- Evergreen 1 - Leonidas-14 - 0
2015-09-21 00:00:0021-09-2015- Cartouche i-do-2-1 - Cartouche-maandag2 - 7
2015-09-21 00:00:0021-09-2015- Zoetermeer-3 - Zoetermeer-21 - 4
2015-09-21 00:00:0021-09-2015- Rijswijk-3 - Westland-10 - 3
2015-09-21 00:00:0021-09-2015- Hudito-2 - Zoetermeer-10 - 5
2015-09-21 00:00:0021-09-2015- Alphen-1 - Pijnacker-21 - 0
2015-09-21 00:00:0021-09-2015- Rijswijk-1 - Craeyenhout-16 - 1
2015-09-21 00:00:0021-09-2015- Zoetermeer-4 - Cartouche i-do-2-22 - 5
2015-09-21 00:00:0021-09-2015- Westland-3 - Alphen-22 - 3
2015-09-21 00:00:0021-09-2015- HDS-1 - Ypenburg-54 - 1
2015-09-21 00:00:0021-09-2015- Ring Pass-2 - HDM-31 - 4
2015-09-21 20:15:0021-09-201520:15 HBR-2 - Pollux2 - 7
2015-09-23 00:00:0023-09-2015- Wv-1 - Ommoord2 - 7
2015-09-23 00:00:0023-09-2015- HDM-1 - Cartouche-dins2 - 3
2015-09-23 00:00:0023-09-2015- Pijnacker-3 - HDS-31 - 2
2015-09-23 00:00:0023-09-2015- Cartouche woensdag - Ypenburg-23 - 0
2015-09-24 00:00:0024-09-2015- HGC-1 - WV-31 - 6
2015-09-24 00:00:0024-09-2015- Cart-do-2 - Westland-22 - 3
2015-09-28 00:00:0028-09-2015- Dordrecht 2 - HBR 43 - 1
2015-09-28 00:00:0028-09-2015- Castor - Gaan2 - 0
2015-09-28 00:00:0028-09-2015- HBR 3 - Rotterdam 21 - 1
2015-09-28 00:00:0028-09-2015- Evergreen 2 - De IJssel 23 - 0
2015-09-28 00:00:0028-09-2015- Leonidas-2 - Spirit1 - 3
2015-09-28 00:00:0028-09-2015- Craeyenhout-1 - Ypenburg-20 - 0
2015-09-28 20:00:0028-09-201520:00 HDS-4 - Ypenburg-Quattro2 - 0
2015-09-30 00:00:0030-09-2015- Ypenburg-1 - Cartouche-do1 - 5
2015-09-30 00:00:0030-09-2015- WV-2 - Rijswijk-24 - 3
2015-10-05 00:00:0005-10-2015- Cartouche i-do-2-2 - Ring Pass-26 - 0
2015-10-05 00:00:0005-10-2015- Alphen-2 - HDS-11 - 1
2015-10-05 00:00:0005-10-2015- HDM-3 - Westland-36 - 1
2015-10-05 00:00:0005-10-2015- Nesselande - De IJssel 14 - 0
2015-10-05 00:00:0005-10-2015- HBR2 - Dordrecht1 - 1
2015-10-05 00:00:0005-10-2015- Feyenoord - Pollux1 - 1
2015-10-05 00:00:0005-10-2015- HBR-1 - Oranje Wit1 - 1
2015-10-05 00:00:0005-10-2015- Leonidas-1 - Rotterdam 10 - 2
2015-10-05 00:00:0005-10-2015- Cartouche-maandag - Hudito-23 - 0
2015-10-05 00:00:0005-10-2015- HDS-3 - Rijswijk-33 - 0
2015-10-05 00:00:0005-10-2015- Zoetermeer-1 - Pijnacker-34 - 0
2015-10-05 00:00:0005-10-2015- Westland-1 - Cartouche i-do-2-11 - 0
2015-10-05 00:00:0005-10-2015- Zoetermeer-2 - Alphen-11 - 4
2015-10-05 00:00:0005-10-2015- Westland-2 - Rijswijk-11 - 4
2015-10-05 00:00:0005-10-2015- Rijswijk-2 - Cart-do-22 - 1
2015-10-05 00:00:0005-10-2015- Hudito-1 - Ypenburg-22 - 0
2015-10-06 00:00:0006-10-2015- Ypenburg-Quattro - HGC-14 - 1
2015-10-07 00:00:0007-10-2015- Pijnacker-2 - HDS-42 - 2
2015-10-07 00:00:0007-10-2015- WV-3 - Zoetermeer-34 - 1
2015-10-08 00:00:0008-10-2015- Ypenburg-5 - Zoetermeer-41 - 1
2015-10-12 00:00:0012-10-2015- HBR 4 - Capelle1 - 6
2015-10-12 00:00:0012-10-2015- Gaan - Dordrecht 24 - 2
2015-10-12 00:00:0012-10-2015- Rotterdam 2 - Leonidas-23 - 1
2015-10-12 00:00:0012-10-2015- De IJssel 2 - HBR 34 - 2
2015-10-12 00:00:0012-10-2015- Spirit - Evergreen 21 - 0
2015-10-12 00:00:0012-10-2015- Ommoord - HDM-15 - 2
2015-10-13 00:00:0013-10-2015- Cartouche-dins - Ypenburg-13 - 2
2015-10-14 00:00:0014-10-2015- WV-2 - Cartouche woensdag0 - 2
2015-10-26 00:00:0026-10-2015- HDS-1 - HDM-33 - 4
2015-10-26 00:00:0026-10-2015- Westland-3 - Ring Pass-20 - 1
2015-10-26 00:00:0026-10-2015- Zoetermeer-4 - Alphen-20 - 3
2015-10-26 00:00:0026-10-2015- Capelle - Gaan0 - 5
2015-10-26 00:00:0026-10-2015- Dordrecht 2 - Castor1 - 3
2015-10-26 00:00:0026-10-2015- Leonidas-2 - De IJssel 21 - 0
2015-10-26 00:00:0026-10-2015- Rotterdam 2 - Spirit0 - 2
2015-10-26 00:00:0026-10-2015- HBR 3 - Evergreen 22 - 2
2015-10-26 00:00:0026-10-2015- Rijswijk-3 - Zoetermeer-12 - 3
2015-10-26 00:00:0026-10-2015- Westland-1 - Cartouche-maandag1 - 0
2015-10-26 00:00:0026-10-2015- Cartouche i-do-2-1 - HDS-30 - 2
2015-10-26 00:00:0026-10-2015- HDS-4 - Alphen-11 - 2
2015-10-26 00:00:0026-10-2015- Zoetermeer-3 - Ypenburg-Quattro1 - 0
2015-10-26 00:00:0026-10-2015- Hudito-1 - Cartouche woensdag1 - 1
2015-10-28 00:00:0028-10-2015- Pijnacker-3 - Hudito-21 - 2
2015-10-28 00:00:0028-10-2015- WV-3 - Zoetermeer-22 - 1
2015-10-29 00:00:0029-10-2015- Ypenburg-5 - Cartouche i-do-2-22 - 1
2015-10-29 00:00:0029-10-2015- HGC-1 - Pijnacker-20 - 0
2015-10-29 00:00:0029-10-2015- Cart-do-2 - WV-20 - 2
2015-11-02 00:00:0002-11-2015- Westland-2 - Ypenburg-2 = Gestaakt1 - 2
2015-11-02 00:00:0002-11-2015- De IJssel 1 - HBR20 - 5
2015-11-02 00:00:0002-11-2015- Nesselande - Feyenoord2 - 1
2015-11-02 00:00:0002-11-2015- Dordrecht - Pollux2 - 2
2015-11-02 00:00:0002-11-2015- Oranje Wit - Leonidas-11 - 0
2015-11-02 00:00:0002-11-2015- Rotterdam 1 - Evergreen 11 - 1
2015-11-02 00:00:0002-11-2015- Ommoord - Cartouche-dins1 - 1
2015-11-02 00:00:0002-11-2015- Craeyenhout-1 - Hudito-11 - 5
2015-11-05 00:00:0005-11-2015- Cartouche-do - HDM-12 - 2
2015-11-09 00:00:0009-11-2015- Cartouche i-do-2-2 - Westland-35 - 0
2015-11-09 00:00:0009-11-2015- HDM-3 - Zoetermeer-41 - 1
2015-11-09 00:00:0009-11-2015- Ring Pass-2 - HDS-10 - 6
2015-11-09 00:00:0009-11-2015- Alphen-2 - Ypenburg-51 - 3
2015-11-09 00:00:0009-11-2015- HBR 4 - Gaan0 - 4
2015-11-09 00:00:0009-11-2015- Castor - Capelle4 - 1
2015-11-09 00:00:0009-11-2015- Spirit - HBR 34 - 1
2015-11-09 00:00:0009-11-2015- De IJssel 2 - Rotterdam 21 - 0
2015-11-09 00:00:0009-11-2015- Evergreen 2 - Leonidas-21 - 5
2015-11-09 00:00:0009-11-2015- Cartouche-maandag - Pijnacker-30 - 0
2015-11-09 00:00:0009-11-2015- Zoetermeer-1 - Cartouche i-do-2-10 - 0
2015-11-09 00:00:0009-11-2015- Hudito-2 - Rijswijk-31 - 4
2015-11-09 00:00:0009-11-2015- HDS-3 - Westland-12 - 1
2015-11-09 00:00:0009-11-2015- Alphen-1 - HGC-13 - 3
2015-11-10 00:00:0010-11-2015- Ypenburg-Quattro - WV-31 - 2
2015-11-11 00:00:0011-11-2015- Pijnacker-2 - Zoetermeer-32 - 1
2015-11-11 00:00:0011-11-2015- Cartouche woensdag - Cart-do-22 - 1
2015-11-11 00:00:0011-11-2015- WV-2 - Rijswijk-11 - 2
2015-11-16 00:00:0016-11-2015- Westland-2 - Hudito-11 - 4
2015-11-16 00:00:0016-11-2015- Ypenburg-2 - Rijswijk-21 - 0
2015-11-16 00:00:0016-11-2015- Feyenoord - Dordrecht2 - 2
2015-11-16 00:00:0016-11-2015- Pollux - De IJssel 11 - 0
2015-11-16 00:00:0016-11-2015- HBR-1 - Leonidas-10 - 0
2015-11-16 00:00:0016-11-2015- Evergreen 1 - Oranje Wit0 - 2
2015-11-18 00:00:0018-11-2015- Ypenburg-1 - HDM-12 - 1
2015-11-19 00:00:0019-11-2015- Cart-do-2 - Rijswijk-11 - 5
2015-11-23 00:00:0023-11-2015- Craeyenhout-1 - Westland-23 - 0
2015-11-23 00:00:0023-11-2015- Zoetermeer-4 - Ring Pass-22 - 1
2015-11-23 00:00:0023-11-2015- Alphen-2 - Cartouche i-do-2-23 - 2
2015-11-23 00:00:0023-11-2015- HDS-1 - Westland-36 - 0
2015-11-23 00:00:0023-11-2015- Castor - HBR 42 - 0
2015-11-23 00:00:0023-11-2015- Dordrecht 2 - Capelle2 - 0
2015-11-23 00:00:0023-11-2015- Rotterdam 2 - Evergreen 22 - 2
2015-11-23 00:00:0023-11-2015- Spirit - De IJssel 23 - 0
2015-11-23 00:00:0023-11-2015- HBR 3 - Leonidas-21 - 7
2015-11-23 00:00:0023-11-2015- Cartouche i-do-2-1 - Hudito-22 - 1
2015-11-23 00:00:0023-11-2015- HDS-3 - Cartouche-maandag2 - 1
2015-11-23 00:00:0023-11-2015- Westland-1 - Zoetermeer-12 - 2
2015-11-23 00:00:0023-11-2015- Rijswijk-3 - Pijnacker-30 - 1
2015-11-23 00:00:0023-11-2015- Zoetermeer-3 - Alphen-10 - 2
2015-11-24 00:00:0024-11-2015- Ypenburg-Quattro - Zoetermeer-24 - 1
2015-11-25 00:00:0025-11-2015- WV-3 - Pijnacker-20 - 1
2015-11-26 00:00:0026-11-2015- Ypenburg-5 - HDM-32 - 3
2015-11-26 00:00:0026-11-2015- HGC-1 - HDS-40 - 2
2015-11-26 20:00:0026-11-201520:00 Cartouche-do - Ommoord6 - 4
2015-11-30 00:00:0030-11-2015- Hudito-1 - Rijswijk-24 - 1
2015-11-30 00:00:0030-11-2015- Rijswijk-1 - Cartouche woensdag2 - 2
2015-11-30 00:00:0030-11-2015- Dordrecht - De IJssel 18 - 1
2015-11-30 00:00:0030-11-2015- Rotterdam 1 - Oranje Wit1 - 2
2015-11-30 00:00:0030-11-2015- Ommoord - Ypenburg-12 - 1
2015-12-01 00:00:0001-12-2015- Cartouche-dins - Cartouche-do0 - 2
2015-12-02 00:00:0002-12-2015- HDM-1- Wv-12 - 0
2015-12-07 00:00:0007-12-2015- Westland-3 - Zoetermeer-40 - 4
2015-12-07 00:00:0007-12-2015- HDS-1 - Cartouche i-do-2-21 - 5
2015-12-07 00:00:0007-12-2015- Ring Pass-2 - Ypenburg-5-
2015-12-07 00:00:0007-12-2015- HDM-3 - Alphen-23 - 0
2015-12-07 00:00:0007-12-2015- HBR 4 - Dordrecht 20 - 6
2015-12-07 00:00:0007-12-2015- Gaan - Castor1 - 2
2015-12-07 00:00:0007-12-2015- Rotterdam 2 - HBR 31 - 2
2015-12-07 00:00:0007-12-2015- De IJssel 2 - Evergreen 22 - 1
2015-12-07 00:00:0007-12-2015- Spirit - Leonidas-21 - 0
2015-12-07 00:00:0007-12-2015- Zoetermeer-2 - HDS-45 - 2
2015-12-07 00:00:0007-12-2015- Rijswijk-3 - Cartouche-maandag3 - 3
2015-12-07 00:00:0007-12-2015- Hudito-2 - Westland-10 - 2
2015-12-07 00:00:0007-12-2015- Zoetermeer-1 - HDS-32 - 0
2015-12-07 00:00:0007-12-2015- Alphen-1 - WV-30 - 0
2015-12-09 00:00:0009-12-2015- Pijnacker-3 - Cartouche i-do-2-14 - 1
2015-12-09 00:00:0009-12-2015- Pijnacker-2 - Ypenburg-Quattro4 - 0
2015-12-10 00:00:0010-12-2015- Cart-do-2 - Ypenburg-20 - 0
2015-12-10 00:00:0010-12-2015- HGC-1 - Zoetermeer-21 - 1
2015-12-14 00:00:0014-12-2015- Craeyenhout-1 - Rijswijk-20 - 1
2015-12-14 00:00:0014-12-2015- Nesselande - Dordrecht4 - 1
2015-12-14 00:00:0014-12-2015- Pollux - HBR-22 - 3
2015-12-14 00:00:0014-12-2015- Feyenoord - De IJssel 12 - 2
2015-12-14 00:00:0014-12-2015- HBR-1 - Rotterdam 11 - 1
2015-12-14 00:00:0014-12-2015- Leonidas-1 - Evergreen 13 - 3
2015-12-14 00:00:0014-12-2015- Ommoord - Wv-16 - 1
2015-12-14 00:00:0014-12-2015- HDS-4 - Zoetermeer-33 - 1
2015-12-15 00:00:0015-12-2015- Cartouche-dins - HDM-11 - 3
2015-12-16 00:00:0016-12-2015- Cartouche woensdag - Westland-23 - 1
2015-12-16 00:00:0016-12-2015- WV-2 - Hudito-11 - 1
2016-01-11 00:00:0011-01-2016- Ypenburg-2 - WV-2 =nieuwe datum1 - 1
2016-01-11 00:00:0011-01-2016- Evergreen 1 - HBR-11 - 2
2016-01-18 00:00:0018-01-2016- Craeyenhout-1 - WV-2-
2016-01-18 00:00:0018-01-2016- Westland-2 - Rijswijk-20 - 2
2016-01-18 00:00:0018-01-2016- Feyenoord - HBR22 - 3
2016-01-25 00:00:0025-01-2016- Rijswijk-1 - Hudito-13 - 0
2016-01-25 00:00:0025-01-2016- Alphen-2 - Ring Pass-26 - 1
2016-01-25 00:00:0025-01-2016- Cartouche i-do-2-2 - HDM-36 - 4
2016-01-25 00:00:0025-01-2016- Zoetermeer-4 - HDS-11 - 3
2016-01-27 00:00:0027-01-2016- Cartouche woensdag - Rijswijk-23 - 1
2016-01-27 00:00:0027-01-2016- WV-2 - Westland-21 - 1
2016-01-28 00:00:0028-01-2016- Ypenburg-5 - Westland-32 - 4
2016-02-01 00:00:0001-02-2016- Craeyenhout-1 - Cart-do-22 - 2
2016-02-01 00:00:0001-02-2016- De IJssel 1 - Nesselande1 - 2
2016-02-01 00:00:0001-02-2016- Pollux - Feyenoord3 - 2
2016-02-01 00:00:0001-02-2016- Dordrecht - HBR24 - 2
2016-02-01 00:00:0001-02-2016- Oranje Wit - HBR-10 - 0
2016-02-01 00:00:0001-02-2016- Rotterdam 1 - Leonidas-10 - 1
2016-02-01 00:00:0001-02-2016- HDS-3 - Hudito-20 - 2
2016-02-01 00:00:0001-02-2016- Westland-1 - Pijnacker-30 - 2
2016-02-01 00:00:0001-02-2016- Cartouche-maandag - Zoetermeer-11 - 0
2016-02-01 00:00:0001-02-2016- Cartouche i-do-2-1 - Rijswijk-38 - 2
2016-02-01 00:00:0001-02-2016- Zoetermeer-2 - Pijnacker-21 - 4
2016-02-02 00:00:0002-02-2016- Ypenburg-Quattro - Alphen-10 - 2
2016-02-03 00:00:0003-02-2016- HDM-1 - Ommoord2 - 1
2016-02-03 00:00:0003-02-2016- Ypenburg-1 - Cartouche-dins0 - 0
2016-02-03 00:00:0003-02-2016- WV-3 - HDS-42 - 1
2016-02-04 00:00:0004-02-2016- Cartouche-do - Wv-14 - 2
2016-02-08 00:00:0008-02-2016- Westland-2 - Cart-do-20 - 4
2016-02-08 00:00:0008-02-2016- Cartouche i-do-2-2 - Zoetermeer-44 - 3
2016-02-08 00:00:0008-02-2016- Alphen-2 - Westland-3-
2016-02-08 00:00:0008-02-2016- Capelle - HBR 45 - 0
2016-02-08 00:00:0008-02-2016- Dordrecht 2 - Gaan0 - 0
2016-02-08 00:00:0008-02-2016- Leonidas-2 - Rotterdam 22 - 0
2016-02-08 00:00:0008-02-2016- Evergreen 2 - Spirit2 - 2
2016-02-08 00:00:0008-02-2016- HBR 3 - De IJssel 2-
2016-02-10 00:00:0010-02-2016- Wv-1 - Cartouche-do0 - 2
2016-02-15 00:00:0015-02-2016- HDM-3 - Ring Pass-2 afgelast door het weer2 - 0
2016-02-15 00:00:0015-02-2016- HBR2 - De IJssel 14 - 0
2016-02-15 00:00:0015-02-2016- Pollux - Dordrecht0 - 4
2016-02-15 00:00:0015-02-2016- Feyenoord - Nesselande0 - 1
2016-02-15 00:00:0015-02-2016- Leonidas-1 - Oranje Wit0 - 1
2016-02-15 00:00:0015-02-2016- Evergreen 1 - Rotterdam 11 - 4
2016-02-15 00:00:0015-02-2016- Zoetermeer-1 - Hudito-22 - 1
2016-02-15 00:00:0015-02-2016- Cartouche-maandag - Cartouche i-do-2-13 - 1
2016-02-15 00:00:0015-02-2016- Westland-1 - Rijswijk-31 - 0
2016-02-15 00:00:0015-02-2016- HDS-3 - Pijnacker-30 - 2
2016-02-15 00:00:0015-02-2016- Zoetermeer-2 - Zoetermeer-31 - 0
2016-02-16 00:00:0016-02-2016- Cartouche-dins - Ommoord3 - 4
2016-02-17 00:00:0017-02-2016- WV-3 - HGC-1-
2016-02-29 00:00:0029-02-2016- Rijswijk-1 - Westland-23 - 3
2016-02-29 00:00:0029-02-2016- Ypenburg-2 - Hudito-11 - 1
2016-02-29 00:00:0029-02-2016- Zoetermeer-4 - Ypenburg-51 - 0
2016-02-29 00:00:0029-02-2016- Ring Pass-2 - Cartouche i-do-2-20 - 7
2016-02-29 00:00:0029-02-2016- Westland-3 - HDM-30 - 3
2016-02-29 00:00:0029-02-2016- HDS-1 - Alphen-24 - 1
2016-02-29 00:00:0029-02-2016- Dordrecht - Feyenoord4 - 1
2016-02-29 00:00:0029-02-2016- Nesselande - HBR24 - 0
2016-02-29 00:00:0029-02-2016- De IJssel 1 - Pollux1 - 5
2016-02-29 00:00:0029-02-2016- Leonidas-1 - HBR-13 - 2
2016-02-29 00:00:0029-02-2016- Oranje Wit - Evergreen 13 - 1
2016-02-29 00:00:0029-02-2016- Cartouche i-do-2-1 - Westland-11 - 2
2016-02-29 00:00:0029-02-2016- Hudito-2 - Cartouche-maandag1 - 7
2016-02-29 00:00:0029-02-2016- Rijswijk-3 - HDS-30 - 1
2016-02-29 00:00:0029-02-2016- Zoetermeer-3 - WV-31 - 1
2016-02-29 00:00:0029-02-2016- Alphen-1 - Zoetermeer-24 - 1
2016-03-02 00:00:0002-03-2016- Cartouche woensdag - WV-21 - 0
2016-03-02 00:00:0002-03-2016- Wv-1 - Cartouche-dins1 - 0
2016-03-02 00:00:0002-03-2016- HDM-1 - Ypenburg-13 - 0
2016-03-02 00:00:0002-03-2016- Pijnacker-3 - Zoetermeer-11 - 2
2016-03-03 00:00:0003-03-2016- Cart-do-2 - Rijswijk-20 - 4
2016-03-03 00:00:0003-03-2016- Ypenburg-5 - HDS-13 - 0
2016-03-03 00:00:0003-03-2016- HGC-1 - Ypenburg-Quattro1 - 1
2016-03-07 00:00:0007-03-2016- Hudito-1 - Cart-do-23 - 0
2016-03-07 00:00:0007-03-2016- HBR2 - Nesselande0 - 2
2016-03-07 00:00:0007-03-2016- Gaan - Capelle0 - 2
2016-03-07 00:00:0007-03-2016- Castor - Dordrecht 2-
2016-03-07 00:00:0007-03-2016- De IJssel 2 - Leonidas-21 - 2
2016-03-07 00:00:0007-03-2016- Evergreen 2 - HBR 31 - 0
2016-03-07 00:00:0007-03-2016- Spirit - Rotterdam 25 - 0
2016-03-07 00:00:0007-03-2016- HDS-4 - Pijnacker-22 - 2
2016-03-07 00:00:0007-03-2016- Rijswijk-1 - Rijswijk-22 - 0
2016-03-07 20:00:0007-03-201620:00 Ypenburg-2 - Cartouche woensdag3 - 3
2016-03-10 00:00:0010-03-2016- Cartouche-do - Ommoord1 - 3
2016-03-14 00:00:0014-03-2016- Alphen-1 - HDS-45 - 0
2016-03-14 00:00:0014-03-2016- Zoetermeer-2 - WV-31 - 1
2016-03-14 00:00:0014-03-2016- Rijswijk-2 - Rijswijk-10 - 5
2016-03-14 00:00:0014-03-2016- Craeyenhout-1 - Ypenburg-22 - 4
2016-03-14 00:00:0014-03-2016- Alphen-2 - Zoetermeer-40 - 2
2016-03-14 00:00:0014-03-2016- HDM-3 - HDS-12 - 1
2016-03-14 00:00:0014-03-2016- Ring Pass-2 - Westland-30 - 2
2016-03-14 00:00:0014-03-2016- Cartouche i-do-2-2 - Ypenburg-56 - 1
2016-03-14 00:00:0014-03-2016- HBR2 - Feyenoord2 - 1
2016-03-14 00:00:0014-03-2016- De IJssel 1 - Dordrecht0 - 4
2016-03-14 00:00:0014-03-2016- HBR-1 - Evergreen 12 - 2
2016-03-14 00:00:0014-03-2016- Oranje Wit - Rotterdam 10 - 4
2016-03-14 00:00:0014-03-2016- HDS-3 - Cartouche i-do-2-11 - 0
2016-03-14 00:00:0014-03-2016- Zoetermeer-1 - Rijswijk-33 - 0
2016-03-14 00:00:0014-03-2016- Hudito-2 - Pijnacker-32 - 1
2016-03-14 00:00:0014-03-2016- Cartouche-maandag - Westland-10 - 3
2016-03-14 20:00:0014-03-201620:00 Pollux - Nesselande0 - 3
2016-03-15 00:00:0015-03-2016- Ypenburg-Quattro - Zoetermeer-31 - 0
2016-03-16 00:00:0016-03-2016- Pijnacker-2 - HGC-14 - 1
2016-03-16 00:00:0016-03-2016- Cartouche woensdag - Hudito-14 - 1
2016-03-16 00:00:0016-03-2016- WV-2 - Cart-do-24 - 1
2016-03-16 00:00:5416-03-2016- WV1 - HDM-11 - 1
2016-03-17 00:00:0017-03-2016- Cartouche-do - Cartouche-dins4 - 1
2016-03-21 00:00:0021-03-2016- Rijswijk-1 - WV-24 - 2
2016-03-21 00:00:0021-03-2016- Hudito-1 - Craeyenhout-11 - 2
2016-03-21 00:00:0021-03-2016- Ypenburg-2 - Westland-22 - 2
2016-03-21 00:00:0021-03-2016- HDS-1 - Ring Pass-23 - 1
2016-03-21 00:00:0021-03-2016- Westland-3 - Cartouche i-do-2-20 - 3
2016-03-21 00:00:0021-03-2016- Zoetermeer-4 - HDM-32 - 3
2016-03-21 00:00:0021-03-2016- Capelle - Castor2 - 2
2016-03-21 00:00:0021-03-2016- HBR 3 - Spirit0 - 6
2016-03-21 00:00:0021-03-2016- Rotterdam 2 - De IJssel 22 - 0
2016-03-21 00:00:0021-03-2016- Leonidas-2 - Evergreen 23 - 0
2016-03-21 20:00:0021-03-201620:00 Gaan - HBR 43 - 0
2016-03-22 00:00:0022-03-2016- Cartouche-dins - Wv-10 - 3
2016-03-23 00:00:0023-03-2016- Ypenburg-1 - Ommoord1 - 3
2016-03-24 00:00:0024-03-2016- Ypenburg-5 - Alphen-23 - 2
2016-03-28 00:00:0028-03-2016- Rijswijk-3 - Hudito-25 - 1
2016-03-29 21:00:0029-03-201621:00 Ypenburg-Quattro - HDS-41 - 0
2016-03-30 00:00:0030-03-2016- Pijnacker-3 - Cartouche-maandag1 - 4
2016-03-30 20:00:0030-03-201620:00 Pijnacker-2 - Alphen-11 - 3
2016-03-31 00:00:0031-03-2016- Cart-do-2 - Cartouche woensdag1 - 2
2016-04-04 00:00:0004-04-2016- HDS-4 - Zoetermeer-20 - 3
2016-04-04 00:00:0004-04-2016- Ypenburg-2 - Rijswijk-10 - 2
2016-04-04 00:00:0004-04-2016- Zoetermeer-3 - Pijnacker-20 - 3
2016-04-04 00:00:0004-04-2016- Ommoord - Cartouche-do7 - 0
2016-04-04 16:46:2804-04-201616:46 Feyenoord - Pollux1 - 2
2016-04-04 20:00:0004-04-201620:00 Rijswijk-2 - WV-21 - 3
2016-04-04 20:00:0004-04-201620:00 Westland-1 - HDS-31 - 1
2016-04-04 20:00:0004-04-201620:00 Cartouche i-do-2-1 - Zoetermeer-11 - 1
2016-04-04 20:00:0204-04-201620:00 Nesselande - De IJssel 15 - 0
2016-04-04 20:00:2504-04-201620:00 Oranje Wit - Leonidas-12 - 1
2016-04-04 20:00:4004-04-201620:00 Rotterdam 1 - Evergreen 11 - 2
2016-04-04 20:00:5804-04-201620:00 HBR2 - Dordrecht3 - 3
2016-04-05 00:00:0005-04-2016- Cartouche-dins - Ypenburg-10 - 0
2016-04-06 00:00:0006-04-2016- WV-3 - Ypenburg-Quattro1 - 1
2016-04-07 00:00:0007-04-2016- HGC-1 - Alphen-12 - 3
2016-04-11 00:00:0011-04-2016- Capelle - Dordrecht 20 - 1
2016-04-11 00:00:0011-04-2016- Leonidas-2 - HBR 35 - 1
2016-04-11 20:00:0011-04-201620:00 Evergreen 2 - Rotterdam 23 - 0
2016-04-11 20:00:5011-04-201620:00 De IJssel 2 - Spirit1 - 0
2016-04-13 00:00:0013-04-2016- Wv-1 - HDM-12 - 2
2016-04-14 00:00:0014-04-2016- Cartouche-do - Ypenburg-14 - 2
2016-04-18 00:00:0018-04-2016- Rijswijk-2 - Ypenburg-20 - 1
2016-04-18 00:00:0018-04-2016- HDS-4 - HGC-13 - 0
2016-04-18 00:00:0018-04-2016- Alphen-1 - Zoetermeer-34 - 1
2016-04-18 00:00:0018-04-2016- Zoetermeer-2 - Ypenburg-Quattro1 - 4
2016-04-18 00:00:0018-04-2016- Hudito-1 - Westland-25 - 0
2016-04-18 00:00:0018-04-2016- Westland-3 - HDS-1-
2016-04-18 00:00:0018-04-2016- Ring Pass-2 - Zoetermeer-40 - 5
2016-04-18 00:00:0018-04-2016- HDM-3 - Ypenburg-51 - 0
2016-04-18 00:00:0018-04-2016- Cartouche i-do-2-2 - Alphen-21 - 1
2016-04-18 00:00:0018-04-2016- Hudito-2 - Cartouche i-do-2-11 - 2
2016-04-18 00:00:0018-04-2016- Zoetermeer-1 - Westland-14 - 3
2016-04-18 00:00:0018-04-2016- Cartouche-maandag - HDS-31 - 0
2016-04-18 20:00:0018-04-201620:00 Nesselande - Pollux5 - 2
2016-04-18 20:00:0018-04-201620:00 HBR 4 - Castor0 - 3
2016-04-18 20:00:0218-04-201620:00 De IJssel 1 - HBR21 - 6
2016-04-18 20:00:0718-04-201620:00 Feyenoord - Dordrecht3 - 4
2016-04-18 20:00:3018-04-201620:00 Rotterdam 1 - Oranje Wit0 - 1
2016-04-18 20:00:4018-04-201620:00 HBR-1 - Leonidas-16 - 1
2016-04-20 00:00:0020-04-2016- Cartouche woensdag - Craeyenhout-11 - 1
2016-04-20 00:00:0020-04-2016- Pijnacker-2 - WV-35 - 0
2016-04-20 00:00:0020-04-2016- Craeyenhout-1 - Cartouche woensdag -Wordt verzet0 - 3
2016-04-20 00:00:0020-04-2016- HDM-1 - Cartouche-dins7 - 1
2016-04-20 00:00:0020-04-2016- Ypenburg-1 - Cartouche-do2 - 2
2016-04-20 00:00:0020-04-2016- Pijnacker-3 - Rijswijk-31 - 1
2016-04-25 00:00:0025-04-2016- Rijswijk-1 - Cart-do-23 - 3
2016-04-25 00:00:0025-04-2016- Ypenburg-1 - Wv-11 - 1
2016-05-09 00:00:0009-05-2016- Westland-2 - Craeyenhout-12 - 1
2016-05-09 00:00:0009-05-2016- Rijswijk-2 - Hudito-10 - 0
2016-05-09 00:00:0009-05-2016- Alphen-2 - HDM-30 - 6
2016-05-09 00:00:0009-05-2016- Cartouche i-do-2-2 - HDS-11 - 2
2016-05-09 00:00:0009-05-2016- Westland-1 - Hudito-24 - 1
2016-05-09 00:00:0009-05-2016- Cartouche-maandag - Rijswijk-33 - 1
2016-05-09 20:00:1209-05-201620:00 HBR 3 - Rotterdam 20 - 4
2016-05-09 20:00:3009-05-201620:00 Castor - Gaan!2 - 1
2016-05-09 20:00:3209-05-201620:00 Dordrecht 2 - HBR 42 - 0
2016-05-09 20:00:4009-05-201620:00 Leonidas-2 - Spirit1 - 0
2016-05-09 20:00:4709-05-201620:00 Evergreen 2 - De IJssel 22 - 2
2016-05-18 00:00:0018-05-2016- Wv-1 - Cartouche-do1 - 1
2016-05-19 00:00:0019-05-2016- Ypenburg-5 - Ring Pass-23 - 0
2016-05-23 00:00:0023-05-2016- Rijswijk-3 - Cartouche i-do-2-11 - 4
2016-05-23 00:00:0023-05-2016- Ypenburg-2 - Cart-do-22 - 2
2016-05-23 00:00:0023-05-2016- Westland-2 - Cartouche woensdag3 - 1
2016-05-23 00:00:0023-05-2016- Hudito-1 - WV-24 - 2
2016-05-23 00:00:0023-05-2016- Rijswijk-2 - Craeyenhout-14 - 0
2016-05-23 00:00:0023-05-2016- Zoetermeer-4 - Westland-32 - 1
2016-05-23 00:00:0023-05-2016- Ommoord - Wv-13 - 2
2016-05-23 20:00:0023-05-201620:00 HDS-3 - Zoetermeer-10 - 0
2016-05-23 20:00:0223-05-201620:00 Rotterdam 1 - HBR-10 - 4
2016-05-23 20:00:1223-05-201620:00 Evergreen 1 - Oranje Wit4 - 1
2016-05-23 20:00:3623-05-201620:00 HBR2 - Feyenoord4 - 2
2016-05-23 20:00:4723-05-201620:00 Pollux - De IJssel 1-
2016-05-23 20:00:5123-05-201620:00 Dordrecht - Nesselande0 - 4
2016-05-25 00:00:0025-05-2016- Ypenburg-1 - HDM-10 - 2
2016-05-26 00:00:0026-05-2016- Cartouche-do - Cartouche-dins-
2016-05-30 00:00:0030-05-2016- Zoetermeer-2 - HGC-1-
2016-05-30 00:00:0030-05-2016- Ommoord - HDM-11 - 1
2016-05-30 00:00:2930-05-2016- Rijswijk-2 - Cartouche woensdag0 - 2
2016-05-30 20:00:0530-05-201620:00 De IJssel 2 - HBR 3-
2016-05-30 20:00:1830-05-201620:00 HBR 4 - Capelle-
2016-05-30 20:00:4330-05-201620:00 Rotterdam 2 - Leonidas-22 - 2
2016-05-30 20:00:4530-05-201620:00 Gaan! - Dordrecht 23 - 1
2016-05-30 20:00:4830-05-201620:00 Westland-2 - WV-21 - 1
2016-05-30 20:00:5630-05-201620:00 Spirit - Evergreen 21 - 0
2016-05-31 20:00:0031-05-201620:00 Cartouche-dins - Wv-10 - 4
2016-06-01 00:00:0001-06-2016- Cartouche woensdag - Rijswijk-11 - 4
2016-06-02 20:33:2302-06-201620:33 Cart-do-2 - Craeyenhout-11 - 5
2016-06-02 21:00:0002-06-201621:00 Ypenburg-Quattro - Pijnacker-20 - 3
2016-06-06 00:00:0006-06-2016- HDM-3 - Cartouche i-do-2-22 - 1
2016-06-06 20:30:0006-06-201620:30 Zoetermeer-3 - HDS-42 - 0
2016-06-06 20:30:0206-06-201620:30 Hudito-1 - Rijswijk-10 - 1
2016-06-08 00:00:0008-06-2016- WV-3 - Alphen-12 - 2
2016-06-08 00:00:0008-06-2016- WV-2 - Ypenburg-21 - 0
2016-06-08 20:00:0008-06-201620:00 Ypenburg-1 - Ommoord1 - 3
2016-06-08 20:11:2208-06-201620:11 HDM-1 - Cartouche-do0 - 0
2016-06-09 00:00:0009-06-2016- Zoetermeer-3 - HGC-1 (op HGC)0 - 2
2016-06-10 18:00:1410-06-201618:00 Rotterdam 2 - Spirit-
2016-06-10 18:00:1810-06-201618:00 Leonidas-1 - Rotterdam 1-
2016-06-10 18:00:2210-06-201618:00 HBR-1 - Oranje Wit1 - 0
2016-06-10 18:00:2810-06-201618:00 Capelle - Gaan!-
2016-06-10 18:00:2810-06-201618:00 Dordrecht 2 - Castor-
2016-06-10 18:00:3610-06-201618:00 HBR2 - Nesselande-
2016-06-10 18:00:4210-06-201618:00 HBR 3 - Evergreen 2-
2016-06-10 18:00:5210-06-201618:00 Feyenoord - Pollux-
2016-06-10 18:00:5610-06-201618:00 Evergreen 1 - HBR 4-
2016-06-10 20:00:1810-06-201620:00 Leonidas-2 - De IJssel 2-
2016-06-10 20:00:5410-06-201620:00 Dordrecht - De IJssel 1-
2016-06-13 20:00:0013-06-201620:00 Craeyenhout-1 - Rijswijk-11 - 3
2016-06-13 20:00:0013-06-201620:00 Cartouche i-do-2-1 - Pijnacker-32 - 1
2016-06-17 18:30:0017-06-201618:30 HGC-1 - Zoetermeer-31 - 1
2016-06-17 18:30:0017-06-201618:30 Rijswijk-1 - Ypenburg-21 - 0
2016-06-17 18:30:0017-06-201618:30 Ring Pass-2 - Alphen-2-
2016-06-17 18:30:0017-06-201618:30 Cartouche-dins - Ommoord-
2016-06-17 18:30:0017-06-201618:30 Zoetermeer-1 - Cartouche-maandag1 - 0
2016-06-17 19:15:0017-06-201619:15 Hudito-2 - HDS-30 - 2
2016-06-17 19:15:0017-06-201619:15 Alphen-1 - Ypenburg-Quattro1 - 2
2016-06-17 19:15:0017-06-201619:15 WV-2 - Craeyenhout-13 - 1
2016-06-17 19:15:0017-06-201619:15 Westland-3 - Ypenburg-5-
2016-06-17 19:15:0017-06-201619:15 HDM-1 - Cartouche-do2 - 1
2016-06-17 20:00:0017-06-201620:00 Pijnacker-3 - Westland-12 - 0
2016-06-17 20:00:0017-06-201620:00 HDS-4 - WV-32 - 0
2016-06-17 20:00:0017-06-201620:00 Rijswijk-2 - Westland-22 - 0
2016-06-17 20:00:0017-06-201620:00 HDS-1 - Zoetermeer-40 - 1
2016-06-17 20:00:0017-06-201620:00 Wv-1 - Ypenburg-11 - 1
2016-06-17 20:45:0017-06-201620:45 Pijnacker-2 - Zoetermeer-2-
2016-06-17 20:45:0017-06-201620:45 Cart-do-2 - Hudito-1-
2016-09-05 20:30:0005-09-201620:30 HBR 1 - HCS Recreanten 12 - 1
2016-09-05 20:30:0005-09-201620:30 HC De IJssel 1 - Rotterdam 10 - 2
2016-09-05 20:30:0005-09-201620:30 Pollux - Leonidas 23 - 0
2016-09-05 20:30:0005-09-201620:30 HC Feyenoord - Evergreen 18 - 1
2016-09-05 20:30:0005-09-201620:30 Dordrecht 1 - HBR 21 - 0
2016-09-12 20:30:0012-09-201620:30 HDM 3 - Rijswijk 32 - 1
2016-09-12 20:30:0012-09-201620:30 Zoetermeer 3 - Pijnacker 2 wo0 - 6
2016-09-12 20:30:0012-09-201620:30 Leonidas 1 - OMHC 30 - 3
2016-09-12 20:30:0012-09-201620:30 Castor - OMHC 47 - 0
2016-09-12 20:30:0012-09-201620:30 Evergreen 2 - Dordrecht 23 - 1
2016-09-12 20:30:0012-09-201620:30 HBR 3 - HCS Recreanten 20 - 4
2016-09-12 20:30:0012-09-201620:30 HBR 4 - HC De IJssel 21 - 0
2016-09-12 20:30:0012-09-201620:30 Rotterdam 2 - HC Capelle2 - 2
2016-09-12 20:30:0012-09-201620:30 Crayenhout 1 - Cartouche ido 2.13 - 2
2016-09-12 20:30:0012-09-201620:30 Cartouche do 2 - Cartouche ma5 - 3
2016-09-12 20:30:0012-09-201620:30 Westland 2 - Zoetermeer 11 - 1
2016-09-12 20:30:0012-09-201620:30 Roomburg - Ring Pass 1 wo1 - 2
2016-09-12 20:30:0012-09-201620:30 Cartouche di - Ommoord0 - 0
2016-09-12 20:30:0012-09-201620:30 Cartouche wo - Cartouche do 11 - 3
2016-09-12 20:45:0012-09-201620:45 HDM 1 wo - Wateringse Veld 1 wo3 - 1
2016-09-12 21:00:0012-09-201621:00 Hudito 1 - Rijswijk 10 - 2
2016-09-14 20:30:0014-09-201620:30 Cartouch ido 2.2 wo - Kieviten 1-
2016-09-19 20:30:0019-09-201620:30 Craeyenhout 2 - Ypenburg 1 wo0 - 2
2016-09-19 20:30:0019-09-201620:30 Rijswijk 2 - HDM 2 wo0 - 4
2016-09-19 20:30:0019-09-201620:30 Ypenburg 2 do - Wateringseveld 2 wo1 - 2
2016-09-19 20:30:0019-09-201620:30 HBR 2 - HC Feyenoord3 - 2
2016-09-19 20:30:0019-09-201620:30 Evergreen 1 - Pollux1 - 4
2016-09-19 20:30:0019-09-201620:30 Leonidas 2 - HC De IJssel 10 - 0
2016-09-19 20:30:0019-09-201620:30 Rotterdam 1 - HBR 13 - 1
2016-09-19 20:30:0019-09-201620:30 HCS Recreanten 1 - Nesselande1 - 3
2016-09-19 20:30:0019-09-201620:30 HDS 1 - Hudito 34 - 1
2016-09-19 20:30:0019-09-201620:30 Cartouche ZoMa - HDS 21 - 4
2016-09-19 20:30:0019-09-201620:30 Westland 1 - Alphen 14 - 3
2016-09-19 20:30:0019-09-201620:30 HDS 3 - Wateringseveld 3 wo4 - 0
2016-09-19 20:45:0019-09-201620:45 HDM 4 - Westland 31 - 1
2016-09-20 21:00:0020-09-201621:00 Ypenburg Q di - Zoetermeer 22 - 1
2016-09-21 20:30:0021-09-201620:30 Rijswijk 4 wo - Hudito 24 - 1
2016-09-22 20:30:0022-09-201620:30 HGC 1 do - Alphen 24 - 0
2016-09-22 20:30:2422-09-201620:30 Ypenburg 5 do - Bleiswijk-12 - 3
2016-09-26 20:30:0026-09-201620:30 HDS 4 - Kieviten 12 - 2
2016-09-26 20:30:0026-09-201620:30 Rijswijk 3 - Cartouch ido 2.2 wo2 - 4
2016-09-26 20:30:0026-09-201620:30 Zoetermeer 2 - Zoetermeer 31 - 2
2016-09-26 20:30:0026-09-201620:30 OMHC 3 - Rotterdam 24 - 2
2016-09-26 20:30:0026-09-201620:30 HC Capelle - HBR 42 - 2
2016-09-26 20:30:0026-09-201620:30 HC De IJssel 2 - HBR 34 - 1
2016-09-26 20:30:0026-09-201620:30 HCS Recreanten 2 - Evergreen 21 - 1
2016-09-26 20:30:0026-09-201620:30 Dordrecht 2 - Castor3 - 3
2016-09-26 20:30:0026-09-201620:30 OMHC 4 - Leonidas 10 - 5
2016-09-26 20:30:0026-09-201620:30 Ypenburg 3 - Cartouche ido 2.14 - 1
2016-09-26 20:30:0026-09-201620:30 Cartouche ma - Crayenhout 16 - 0
2016-09-26 20:30:0026-09-201620:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Cartouche do 22 - 1
2016-09-26 20:30:0026-09-201620:30 Ring Pass 1 wo - Westland 23 - 0
2016-09-26 20:45:0026-09-201620:45 Rijswijk 1 - Cartouche do 13 - 3
2016-09-26 21:00:0026-09-201621:00 Hudito 1 - Cartouche di1 - 1
2016-09-28 20:30:0028-09-201620:30 Cartouche wo - Ommoord0 - 4
2016-10-03 20:30:0003-10-201620:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - Craeyenhout 22 - 1
2016-10-03 20:30:0003-10-201620:30 Nesselande - Rotterdam 13 - 2
2016-10-03 20:30:0003-10-201620:30 HBR 1 - Leonidas 20 - 0
2016-10-03 20:30:0003-10-201620:30 HC De IJssel 1 - Evergreen 13 - 1
2016-10-03 20:30:0003-10-201620:30 HC Feyenoord - Dordrecht 12 - 3
2016-10-03 20:30:0003-10-201620:30 Ring Pass 2 - HDS 11 - 1
2016-10-03 20:30:0003-10-201620:30 Alphen 2 - HDM 42 - 0
2016-10-03 20:30:0003-10-201620:30 HDS 2 - Rijswijk 4 wo3 - 1
2016-10-03 20:30:0003-10-201620:30 Alphen 1 - Cartouche ZoMa6 - 0
2016-10-03 20:30:0003-10-201620:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - Westland 11 - 4
2016-10-03 20:30:1403-10-201620:30 Bleiswijk-1 - HGC 1 do0 - 4
2016-10-05 20:30:0005-10-201620:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - HDM 35 - 1
2016-10-05 20:30:0005-10-201620:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - Hudito 21 - 0
2016-10-06 20:30:0006-10-201620:30 Ypenburg 5 do - Hudito 34 - 0
2016-10-10 20:30:0010-10-201620:30 HDS 4 - Ypenburg Q di2 - 4
2016-10-10 20:30:0010-10-201620:30 Cartouch ido 2.2 wo - Pijnacker 2 wo0 - 2
2016-10-10 20:30:0010-10-201620:30 OMHC 4 - OMHC 30 - 5
2016-10-10 20:30:0010-10-201620:30 Leonidas 1 - Dordrecht 22 - 1
2016-10-10 20:30:0010-10-201620:30 Castor - HCS Recreanten 22 - 1
2016-10-10 20:30:0010-10-201620:30 Evergreen 2 - HC De IJssel 22 - 1
2016-10-10 20:30:0010-10-201620:30 HBR 3 - HC Capelle1 - 1
2016-10-10 20:30:0010-10-201620:30 HBR 4 - Rotterdam 21 - 2
2016-10-10 20:30:0010-10-201620:30 Ypenburg 3 - Roomburg2 - 1
2016-10-10 20:30:0010-10-201620:30 Cartouche ido 2.1 - Cartouche ma1 - 4
2016-10-10 20:30:0010-10-201620:30 Crayenhout 1 - Zoetermeer 13 - 2
2016-10-10 20:30:0010-10-201620:30 Cartouche do 2 - Ring Pass 1 wo0 - 4
2016-10-10 20:30:0010-10-201620:30 Wateringse Veld 1 wo - Cartouche wo0 - 0
2016-10-10 20:45:0010-10-201620:45 HDM 3 - Zoetermeer 22 - 0
2016-10-10 20:45:0010-10-201620:45 HDM 1 wo - Cartouche di1 - 0
2016-10-10 21:00:0010-10-201621:00 Hudito 1 - Ommoord1 - 0
2016-10-11 20:30:0011-10-201620:30 Kieviten 1 - Rijswijk 30 - 0
2016-10-24 20:30:0024-10-201620:30 Zoetermeer 3 - HDS 41 - 3
2016-10-24 20:30:0024-10-201620:30 Rijswijk 3 - Pijnacker 2 wo0 - 4
2016-10-24 20:30:0024-10-201620:30 Zoetermeer 2 - Cartouch ido 2.2 wo2 - 2
2016-10-24 20:30:0024-10-201620:30 Dordrecht 1 - Pollux0 - 2
2016-10-24 20:30:0024-10-201620:30 HBR 2 - HC De IJssel 13 - 1
2016-10-24 20:30:0024-10-201620:30 Evergreen 1 - HBR 13 - 5
2016-10-24 20:30:0024-10-201620:30 Leonidas 2 - Nesselande0 - 2
2016-10-24 20:30:0024-10-201620:30 Rotterdam 1 - HCS Recreanten 12 - 2
2016-10-24 20:30:0024-10-201620:30 Westland 2 - Ypenburg 31 - 3
2016-10-24 20:30:0024-10-201620:30 Cartouche ido 2.1 - Roomburg1 - 1
2016-10-24 20:30:0024-10-201620:30 Cartouche ma - Zoetermeer 13 - 0
2016-10-24 20:30:0024-10-201620:30 Ring Pass 1 wo - Crayenhout 11 - 3
2016-10-24 20:30:0024-10-201620:30 Wateringse Veld 1 wo - Cartouche do 12 - 2
2016-10-24 20:30:0024-10-201620:30 Cartouche di - Cartouche wo1 - 2
2016-10-24 20:45:0024-10-201620:45 Rijswijk 1 - HDM 1 wo0 - 2
2016-10-25 20:30:0025-10-201620:30 Kieviten 1 - Ypenburg Q di1 - 0
2016-10-31 20:30:0031-10-201620:30 Ypenburg 2 do - Craeyenhout 22 - 1
2016-10-31 20:30:0031-10-201620:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Rijswijk 22 - 1
2016-10-31 20:30:0031-10-201620:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - Ypenburg 1 wo1 - 2
2016-10-31 20:30:0031-10-201620:30 HDS 1 - Westland 34 - 1
2016-10-31 20:30:0031-10-201620:30 OMHC 3 - HBR 45 - 1
2016-10-31 20:30:0031-10-201620:30 Rotterdam 2 - HBR 34 - 1
2016-10-31 20:30:0031-10-201620:30 HC Capelle - Evergreen 21 - 0
2016-10-31 20:30:0031-10-201620:30 HC De IJssel 2 - Castor0 - 1
2016-10-31 20:30:0031-10-201620:30 HCS Recreanten 2 - Leonidas 12 - 0
2016-10-31 20:30:0031-10-201620:30 Dordrecht 2 - OMHC 46 - 0
2016-10-31 20:30:0031-10-201620:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - HDS 31 - 1
2016-10-31 20:45:4831-10-201620:45 HDM 4 - Bleiswijk-13 - 0
2016-10-31 21:00:0031-10-201621:00 Hudito 3 - Ring Pass 20 - 0
2016-10-31 21:00:0031-10-201621:00 Hudito 2 - HDS 21 - 5
2016-11-02 20:45:0002-11-201620:45 Rijswijk 4 wo - Alphen 10 - 0
2016-11-03 21:00:0003-11-201621:00 Ypenburg 5 do - HGC 1 do2 - 5
2016-11-07 20:30:0007-11-201620:30 HDS 4 - HDM 31 - 1
2016-11-07 20:30:0007-11-201620:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - Kieviten 12 - 0
2016-11-07 20:30:0007-11-201620:30 HCS Recreanten 1 - Leonidas 21 - 0
2016-11-07 20:30:0007-11-201620:30 Nesselande - Evergreen 16 - 1
2016-11-07 20:30:0007-11-201620:30 HBR 1 - HBR 20 - 2
2016-11-07 20:30:0007-11-201620:30 HC De IJssel 1 - Dordrecht 10 - 2
2016-11-07 20:30:0007-11-201620:30 Pollux - HC Feyenoord1 - 0
2016-11-07 20:30:0007-11-201620:30 Ypenburg 3 - Cartouche do 24 - 0
2016-11-07 20:30:0007-11-201620:30 Roomburg - Westland 23 - 1
2016-11-07 20:30:0007-11-201620:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Cartouche ido 2.12 - 1
2016-11-07 20:30:0007-11-201620:30 Ring Pass 1 wo - Cartouche ma0 - 2
2016-11-07 20:30:0007-11-201620:30 Ommoord - Rijswijk 11 - 1
2016-11-07 20:30:0007-11-201620:30 Cartouche di - Wateringse Veld 1 wo1 - 4
2016-11-07 20:45:0007-11-201620:45 HDM 1 wo - Hudito 12 - 1
2016-11-08 21:00:0008-11-201621:00 Ypenburg Q di - Zoetermeer 34 - 0
2016-11-14 20:30:0014-11-201620:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - HDM 2 wo2 - 0
2016-11-14 20:30:0014-11-201620:30 Craeyenhout 2 - Rijswijk 20 - 2
2016-11-14 20:30:0014-11-201620:30 Ring Pass 2 - Westland 30 - 1
2016-11-14 20:30:0014-11-201620:30 Alphen 2 - HDS 12 - 5
2016-11-14 20:30:0014-11-201620:30 Dordrecht 2 - OMHC 35 - 0
2016-11-14 20:30:0014-11-201620:30 OMHC 4 - HCS Recreanten 20 - 1
2016-11-14 20:30:0014-11-201620:30 Leonidas 1 - HC De IJssel 21 - 1
2016-11-14 20:30:0014-11-201620:30 Castor - HC Capelle3 - 0
2016-11-14 20:30:0014-11-201620:30 Evergreen 2 - Rotterdam 21 - 1
2016-11-14 20:30:0014-11-201620:30 HBR 3 - HBR 40 - 2
2016-11-14 20:30:0014-11-201620:30 Westland 1 - Pijnacker 3 wo3 - 0
2016-11-14 20:30:0014-11-201620:30 HDS 2 - Alphen 11 - 2
2016-11-14 20:30:0014-11-201620:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - Rijswijk 4 wo0 - 0
2016-11-14 20:45:0014-11-201620:45 HDM 4 - Ypenburg 5 do1 - 2
2016-11-14 21:00:0014-11-201621:00 Hudito 3 - HGC 1 do0 - 4
2016-11-14 21:00:0014-11-201621:00 Hudito 2 - HDS 30 - 8
2016-11-21 20:30:0021-11-201620:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - Zoetermeer 23 - 0
2016-11-21 20:30:0021-11-201620:30 HC Feyenoord - HC De IJssel 14 - 1
2016-11-21 20:30:0021-11-201620:30 Dordrecht 1 - HBR 12 - 2
2016-11-21 20:30:0021-11-201620:30 HBR 2 - Nesselande4 - 5
2016-11-21 20:30:0021-11-201620:30 Evergreen 1 - HCS Recreanten 12 - 2
2016-11-21 20:30:0021-11-201620:30 Leonidas 2 - Rotterdam 14 - 1
2016-11-21 20:30:0021-11-201620:30 Cartouche ZoMa - Wateringseveld 3 wo2 - 3
2016-11-21 20:30:0021-11-201620:30 Crayenhout 1 - Ypenburg 31 - 3
2016-11-21 20:30:0021-11-201620:30 Cartouche do 2 - Roomburg3 - 3
2016-11-21 20:30:0021-11-201620:30 Westland 2 - Cartouche ido 2.15 - 3
2016-11-21 20:30:0021-11-201620:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Ring Pass 1 wo1 - 1
2016-11-21 20:30:0021-11-201620:30 Cartouche do 1 - Hudito 17 - 1
2016-11-21 20:45:0021-11-201620:45 HDM 3 - Ypenburg Q di0 - 1
2016-11-21 20:45:0021-11-201620:45 Rijswijk 1 - Cartouche wo2 - 0
2016-11-23 20:30:0023-11-201620:30 Cartouch ido 2.2 wo - HDS 4(verzet)1 - 0
2016-11-28 20:30:0028-11-201620:30 Ypenburg 2 do - Pijnacker 1 wo3 - 1
2016-11-28 20:30:0028-11-201620:30 Craeyenhout 2 - Wateringseveld 2 woafgelast
2016-11-28 20:30:0028-11-201620:30 Westland 3 - Hudito 3-
2016-11-28 20:30:0028-11-201620:30 HC Capelle - Leonidas 13 - 2
2016-11-28 20:30:0028-11-201620:30 HCS Recreanten 2 - Dordrecht 2-
2016-11-28 20:30:0028-11-201620:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - Cartouche ZoMa3 - 2
2016-11-28 20:30:0028-11-201620:30 HDS 3 - Westland 12 - 0
2016-11-28 20:30:0028-11-201620:30 Alphen 1 - Hudito 24 - 0
2016-11-28 20:30:0028-11-201620:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - HDS 23 - 0
2016-11-28 20:30:0028-11-201620:30 Westland 2 - Cartouche do 21 - 6
2016-11-28 20:30:3628-11-201620:30 HDS 1 - Bleiswijk-13 - 1
2016-11-30 20:30:0030-11-201620:30 Ypenburg 1 wo - Rijswijk 22 - 1
2016-12-05 21:00:0005-12-201621:00 Hudito 1 - Wateringse Veld 1 wo1 - 2
2016-12-06 20:30:0006-12-201620:30 Kieviten 1 - Zoetermeer 22 - 0
2016-12-07 20:30:0007-12-201620:30 Rijswijk 3 - HDS 41 - 0
2016-12-07 20:30:0007-12-201620:30 HBR 4 - Evergreen 21 - 1
2016-12-12 20:30:0012-12-201620:30 Zoetermeer 3 - HDM 31 - 1
2016-12-12 20:30:0012-12-201620:30 Ypenburg 2 do - Ypenburg 1 wo2 - 0
2016-12-12 20:30:0012-12-201620:30 Pollux - HBR 20 - 4
2016-12-12 20:30:0012-12-201620:30 HDS 1 - Ypenburg 5 do4 - 3
2016-12-12 20:30:0012-12-201620:30 Westland 3 - Alphen 20 - 3
2016-12-12 20:30:0012-12-201620:30 Cartouche ZoMa - HDS 31 - 3
2016-12-12 20:30:0012-12-201620:30 Westland 1 - Hudito 27 - 0
2016-12-12 20:30:0012-12-201620:30 Alphen 1 - Wateringseveld 3 wo2 - 1
2016-12-12 20:30:0012-12-201620:30 Cartouche ma - Ypenburg 31 - 0
2016-12-12 20:30:0012-12-201620:30 Roomburg - Crayenhout 13 - 2
2016-12-12 20:30:0012-12-201620:30 Cartouche ido 2.1 - Ring Pass 1 wo1 - 4
2016-12-12 20:30:1612-12-201620:30 Bleiswijk-1 - Ring Pass 20 - 2
2016-12-12 20:45:0012-12-201620:45 HDM 2 wo - Pijnacker 1 wo5 - 1
2016-12-12 20:45:0012-12-201620:45 HDM 4 - Hudito 35 - 0
2016-12-14 20:45:0014-12-201620:45 Rijswijk 4 wo - Pijnacker 3 wo0 - 0
2016-12-19 20:30:0019-12-201620:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - Wateringseveld 2 wo1 - 2
2016-12-19 20:30:0019-12-201620:30 Rijswijk 2 - Ypenburg 2 do2 - 0
2016-12-19 20:30:0019-12-201620:30 Ring Pass 2 - Ypenburg 5 do2 - 3
2016-12-19 20:30:0019-12-201620:30 HDS 2 - Pijnacker 3 wo2 - 1
2016-12-19 20:30:0019-12-201620:30 HDS 3 - Rijswijk 4 wo2 - 0
2016-12-19 20:30:0019-12-201620:30 Westland 1 - Cartouche ZoMa3 - 1
2016-12-19 20:30:4819-12-201620:30 Westland 3 - Bleiswijk-12 - 2
2016-12-19 20:45:0019-12-201620:45 HDM 2 wo - Craeyenhout 22 - 0
2016-12-19 21:00:0019-12-201621:00 Hudito 3 - Alphen 20 - 5
2016-12-19 21:00:0019-12-201621:00 Hudito 2 - Wateringseveld 3 wo1 - 1
2017-01-09 20:30:0009-01-201720:30 HDS 4 - Pijnacker 2 wo2 - 3
2017-01-09 20:30:0009-01-201720:30 Cartouch ido 2.2 wo - Zoetermeer 32 - 1
2017-01-09 20:30:0009-01-201720:30 Ypenburg 3 - Zoetermeer 12 - 1
2017-01-09 20:30:0009-01-201720:30 Roomburg - Cartouche ma2 - 0
2017-01-09 20:30:0009-01-201720:30 Crayenhout 1 - Westland 23 - 0
2017-01-09 20:30:0009-01-201720:30 Cartouche ido 2.1 - Cartouche do 21 - 2
2017-01-09 20:30:0009-01-201720:30 Cartouche wo - Hudito 11 - 1
2017-01-10 20:30:0010-01-201720:30 Kieviten 1 - HDM 31 - 2
2017-01-10 21:00:0010-01-201721:00 Ypenburg Q di - Rijswijk 35 - 3
2017-01-11 20:30:0011-01-201720:30 Wateringse Veld 1 wo - Rijswijk 11 - 3
2017-01-16 20:30:0016-01-201720:30 Rijswijk 2 - Pijnacker 1 wo3 - 1
2017-01-16 20:30:0016-01-201720:30 HDS 1 - HDM 40 - 5
2017-01-16 20:30:0016-01-201720:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - Alphen 10 - 2
2017-01-16 20:45:0016-01-201720:45 HDM 2 wo - Ypenburg 1 wo3 - 1
2017-01-16 21:00:0016-01-201721:00 Hudito 2 - Cartouche ZoMa2 - 3
2017-01-18 20:45:0018-01-201720:45 Rijswijk 4 wo - Westland 10 - 0
2017-01-23 20:30:0023-01-201720:30 Ommoord - Wateringse Veld 1 wo2 - 0
2017-01-23 20:30:0023-01-201720:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - Ypenburg Q di0 - 1
2017-01-23 20:30:0023-01-201720:30 Ring Pass 1 wo - Ypenburg 31 - 0
2017-01-23 20:30:0023-01-201720:30 Cartouche ma - Westland 22 - 3
2017-01-23 20:45:0023-01-201720:45 HDM 3 - Cartouch ido 2.2 wo0 - 2
2017-01-24 20:30:0024-01-201720:30 Cartouche di - Rijswijk 10 - 2
2017-01-30 20:30:0030-01-201720:30 Zoetermeer 2 - HDS 42 - 0
2017-01-30 20:30:0030-01-201720:30 Ypenburg 1 wo - Wateringseveld 2 wo1 - 1
2017-01-30 20:30:0030-01-201720:30 Westland 3 - HGC 1 do0 - 2
2017-01-30 20:30:0030-01-201720:30 Ring Pass 2 - HDM 42 - 2
2017-01-30 20:30:0030-01-201720:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - Pijnacker 3 wo2 - 0
2017-01-30 20:30:0030-01-201720:30 Alphen 1 - HDS 33 - 1
2017-01-30 20:30:0030-01-201720:30 HDS 2 - Westland 13 - 4
2017-01-30 20:30:0030-01-201720:30 Cartouche ZoMa - Rijswijk 4 wo1 - 0
2017-01-30 20:45:0030-01-201720:45 HDM 2 wo - Ypenburg 2 do0 - 1
2017-01-30 21:00:1030-01-201721:00 Hudito 3 - Bleiswijk-10 - 1
2017-02-02 20:30:0002-02-201720:30 Alphen 2 - Ypenburg 5 do0 - 2
2017-02-02 20:30:0002-02-201720:30 Cartouche do 1 - Cartouche di4 - 0
2017-02-06 20:30:0006-02-201720:30 Ommoord - Cartouche di2 - 1
2017-02-06 20:30:0006-02-201720:30 Wateringse Veld 1 wo - HDM 1 wo1 - 2
2017-02-06 20:30:0006-02-201720:30 Rijswijk 3 - HDM 32 - 0
2017-02-06 20:30:0006-02-201720:30 Zoetermeer 2 - Ypenburg Q di0 - 2
2017-02-06 20:30:0006-02-201720:30 Alphen 2 - Ring Pass 23 - 0
2017-02-06 20:30:0006-02-201720:30 Cartouche ido 2.1 - Crayenhout 11 - 2
2017-02-06 20:30:0006-02-201720:30 Cartouche ma - Cartouche do 21 - 0
2017-02-06 20:30:0006-02-201720:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Westland 21 - 2
2017-02-06 20:30:0006-02-201720:30 Ring Pass 1 wo - Roomburg1 - 1
2017-02-06 20:45:0006-02-201720:45 Rijswijk 1 - Hudito 12 - 0
2017-02-07 20:30:0007-02-201720:30 Kieviten 1 - Cartouch ido 2.2 wo2 - 0
2017-02-08 20:30:0008-02-201720:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - Zoetermeer 36 - 1
2017-02-13 20:30:0013-02-201720:30 Ypenburg 1 wo - Craeyenhout 23 - 1
2017-02-13 20:30:0013-02-201720:30 Rotterdam 1 - Evergreen 11 - Gestaakt
2017-02-13 20:30:0013-02-201720:30 HCS Recreanten 1 - HBR 21 - 0
2017-02-13 20:30:0013-02-201720:30 Nesselande - Dordrecht 11 - 3
2017-02-13 20:30:0013-02-201720:30 HBR 1 - HC Feyenoord1 - 0
2017-02-13 20:30:0013-02-201720:30 HC De IJssel 1 - Pollux-
2017-02-13 20:30:0013-02-201720:30 Westland 3 - HDM 40 - 6
2017-02-13 20:30:0013-02-201720:30 HDS 2 - Cartouche ZoMa-
2017-02-13 20:30:0013-02-201720:30 Alphen 1 - Westland 11 - 2
2017-02-13 20:30:0013-02-201720:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - HDS 32 - 4
2017-02-13 20:45:0013-02-201720:45 HDM 2 wo - Rijswijk 21 - 0
2017-02-13 21:00:0013-02-201721:00 Hudito 2 - Rijswijk 4 wo0 - 1
2017-02-15 20:30:0015-02-201720:30 Cartouche do 1 - Cartouche wo4 - 2
2017-02-20 20:30:0020-02-201720:30 Cartouche di - Hudito 12 - 2
2017-02-20 20:30:0020-02-201720:30 Cartouch ido 2.2 wo - Rijswijk 34 - 1
2017-02-20 20:30:0020-02-201720:30 Zoetermeer 3 - Zoetermeer 24 - 2
2017-02-20 20:30:0020-02-201720:30 HCS Recreanten 2 - OMHC 30 - 3
2017-02-20 20:30:0020-02-201720:30 Dordrecht 2 - HC De IJssel 21 - 0
2017-02-20 20:30:0020-02-201720:30 OMHC 4 - HC Capelle0 - 2
2017-02-20 20:30:0020-02-201720:30 Leonidas 1 - Rotterdam 25 - 2
2017-02-20 20:30:0020-02-201720:30 Castor - HBR 44 - 1
2017-02-20 20:30:0020-02-201720:30 Evergreen 2 - HBR 31 - 0
2017-02-20 20:30:0020-02-201720:30 Ommoord - Cartouche wo2 - 0
2017-02-20 20:30:0020-02-201720:30 Cartouche ido 2.1 - Ypenburg 31 - 0
2017-02-20 20:30:0020-02-201720:30 Crayenhout 1 - Cartouche ma0 - 2
2017-02-20 20:30:0020-02-201720:30 Westland 2 - Ring Pass 1 wo2 - 0
2017-02-20 20:45:0020-02-201720:45 HDM 3 - Pijnacker 2 wo0 - 7
2017-02-21 20:30:0021-02-201720:30 Kieviten 1 - HDS 42 - 1
2017-03-06 20:30:0006-03-201720:30 Cartouche wo - Wateringse Veld 1 wo1 - 2
2017-03-06 20:30:0006-03-201720:30 Ommoord - Hudito 11 - 5
2017-03-06 20:30:0006-03-201720:30 Rijswijk 3 - Kieviten 11 - 3
2017-03-06 20:30:0006-03-201720:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - Cartouch ido 2.2 wo4 - 1
2017-03-06 20:30:0006-03-201720:30 Zoetermeer 2 - HDM 31 - 2
2017-03-06 20:30:0006-03-201720:30 Alphen 2 - HGC 1 do2 - 4
2017-03-06 20:30:0006-03-201720:30 Roomburg - Ypenburg 32 - 2
2017-03-06 20:30:0006-03-201720:30 Cartouche ma - Cartouche ido 2.14 - 0
2017-03-06 20:30:0006-03-201720:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Crayenhout 14 - 1
2017-03-06 20:30:0006-03-201720:30 Ring Pass 1 wo - Cartouche do 20 - 2
2017-03-06 20:45:0006-03-201720:45 Cartouche di - HDM 1 wo0 - 4
2017-03-07 21:00:0007-03-201721:00 Ypenburg Q di - HDS 41 - 1
2017-03-09 20:30:0009-03-201720:30 HGC 1 do - Ring Pass 24 - 0
2017-03-13 20:30:0013-03-201720:30 Zoetermeer 3 - Kieviten 11 - 0
2017-03-13 20:30:0013-03-201720:30 Rijswijk 2 - Ypenburg 1 wo3 - 3
2017-03-13 20:30:0013-03-201720:30 Craeyenhout 2 - Pijnacker 1 wo1 - 3
2017-03-13 20:30:0013-03-201720:30 HDS 1 - Ring Pass 25 - 0
2017-03-13 20:30:0013-03-201720:30 Rotterdam 2 - Castor3 - 5
2017-03-13 20:30:0013-03-201720:30 HC De IJssel 2 - OMHC 41 - 0
2017-03-13 20:30:0013-03-201720:30 Cartouche ZoMa - Alphen 12 - 3
2017-03-13 20:30:0013-03-201720:30 Westland 1 - Wateringseveld 3 wo1 - 1
2017-03-13 20:45:0013-03-201720:45 HDM 4 - Alphen 24 - 0
2017-03-13 21:00:0013-03-201721:00 Hudito 3 - Ypenburg 5 do1 - 4
2017-03-13 21:00:0013-03-201721:00 Hudito 2 - Pijnacker 3 wo2 - 1
2017-03-15 20:45:0015-03-201720:45 Rijswijk 4 wo - HDS 20 - 1
2017-03-16 20:30:0016-03-201720:30 Cartouche do 1 - Rijswijk 12 - 2
2017-03-16 20:30:5916-03-201720:30 HGC 1 do - Bleiswijk-14 - 0
2017-03-20 20:30:0020-03-201720:30 Cartouche do 1 - Wateringse Veld 1 wo3 - 1
2017-03-20 20:30:0020-03-201720:30 Cartouche wo - Cartouche di4 - 1
2017-03-20 20:30:0020-03-201720:30 HDS 4 - Zoetermeer 31 - 0
2017-03-20 20:30:0020-03-201720:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - Rijswijk 33 - 2
2017-03-20 20:30:0020-03-201720:30 Cartouch ido 2.2 wo - Zoetermeer 22 - 1
2017-03-20 20:30:0020-03-201720:30 Pollux - HBR 12 - 1
2017-03-20 20:30:0020-03-201720:30 HC Feyenoord - Nesselande3 - 5
2017-03-20 20:30:0020-03-201720:30 Dordrecht 1 - HCS Recreanten 11 - 0
2017-03-20 20:30:0020-03-201720:30 HBR 2 - Rotterdam 12 - 3
2017-03-20 20:30:0020-03-201720:30 Evergreen 1 - Leonidas 22 - 1
2017-03-20 20:30:0020-03-201720:30 Ypenburg 3 - Westland 22 - 2
2017-03-20 20:30:0020-03-201720:30 Roomburg - Cartouche ido 2.16 - 2
2017-03-20 20:30:0020-03-201720:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Cartouche ma1 - 3
2017-03-20 20:30:0020-03-201720:30 Crayenhout 1 - Ring Pass 1 wo2 - 1
2017-03-21 21:00:0021-03-201721:00 Ypenburg Q di - Kieviten 11 - 0
2017-03-22 20:45:0022-03-201720:45 HDM 1 wo - Rijswijk 15 - 1
2017-03-23 20:30:0023-03-201720:30 Ypenburg 5 do - Westland 31 - 1
2017-03-27 20:30:0027-03-201720:30 Craeyenhout 2 - Ypenburg 2 do2 - 2
2017-03-27 20:30:0027-03-201720:30 Rijswijk 2 - Wateringseveld 2 wo1 - 0
2017-03-27 20:30:0027-03-201720:30 Ypenburg 1 wo - Pijnacker 1 wo3 - 1
2017-03-27 20:30:0027-03-201720:30 Ring Pass 2 - Hudito 30 - 1
2017-03-27 20:30:0027-03-201720:30 Westland 3 - HDS 11 - 2
2017-03-27 20:30:0027-03-201720:30 OMHC 3 - Evergreen 20 - 1
2017-03-27 20:30:0027-03-201720:30 HBR 3 - Castor1 - 3
2017-03-27 20:30:0027-03-201720:30 HBR 4 - Leonidas 11 - 2
2017-03-27 20:30:0027-03-201720:30 Rotterdam 2 - OMHC 42 - 0
2017-03-27 20:30:0027-03-201720:30 HC Capelle - Dordrecht 20 - 2
2017-03-27 20:30:0027-03-201720:30 HC De IJssel 2 - HCS Recreanten 21 - 0
2017-03-27 20:30:0027-03-201720:30 HDS 3 - Pijnacker 3 wo0 - 0
2017-03-27 20:30:0027-03-201720:30 HDS 2 - Hudito 23 - 0
2017-03-27 20:30:0027-03-201720:30 Alphen 1 - Rijswijk 4 wo3 - 2
2017-03-27 20:30:0027-03-201720:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - Cartouche ZoMa0 - 1
2017-03-27 20:30:2627-03-201720:30 Bleiswijk-1 - HDM 40 - 2
2017-03-30 20:30:0030-03-201720:30 HGC 1 do - Ypenburg 5 do5 - 2
2017-03-30 20:30:0030-03-201720:30 Cartouche do 1 - Ommoord4 - 3
2017-04-03 20:30:0003-04-201720:30 Cartouche do 2 - Ypenburg 30 - 0
2017-04-03 20:30:0003-04-201720:30 Westland 2 - Roomburg0 - 0
2017-04-03 20:30:0003-04-201720:30 Cartouche ido 2.1 - Zoetermeer 1-
2017-04-03 20:30:0003-04-201720:30 Cartouche ma - Ring Pass 1 wo1 - 2
2017-04-03 20:30:0003-04-201720:30 Wateringse Veld 1 wo - Cartouche di5 - 1
2017-04-03 20:30:0003-04-201720:30 Zoetermeer 3 - Ypenburg Q di0 - 1
2017-04-03 20:30:0003-04-201720:30 Rijswijk 3 - Zoetermeer 21 - 3
2017-04-03 20:30:0003-04-201720:30 Leonidas 2 - HBR 21 - 4
2017-04-03 20:30:0003-04-201720:30 Rotterdam 1 - Dordrecht 11 - 6
2017-04-03 20:30:0003-04-201720:30 HCS Recreanten 1 - HC Feyenoord0 - 4
2017-04-03 20:30:0003-04-201720:30 Nesselande - Pollux4 - 0
2017-04-03 20:30:0003-04-201720:30 HBR 1 - HC De IJssel 13 - 1
2017-04-03 20:30:0003-04-201720:30 HDS 3 - HDS 23 - 2
2017-04-03 20:45:0003-04-201720:45 Rijswijk 1 - Ommoord2 - 2
2017-04-03 21:00:0003-04-201721:00 Hudito 1 - HDM 1 wo2 - 2
2017-04-04 20:30:0004-04-201720:30 Kieviten 1 - Pijnacker 2 wo0 - 3
2017-04-10 20:30:0010-04-201720:30 Rijswijk 2 - Craeyenhout 23 - 1
2017-04-10 20:30:0010-04-201720:30 Westland 3 - Ring Pass 23 - 1
2017-04-10 20:30:0010-04-201720:30 HDS 1 - Alphen 22 - 3
2017-04-10 20:30:0010-04-201720:30 HC De IJssel 2 - OMHC 31 - 3
2017-04-10 20:30:0010-04-201720:30 HCS Recreanten 2 - HC Capelle0 - 0
2017-04-10 20:30:0010-04-201720:30 Dordrecht 2 - Rotterdam 25 - 2
2017-04-10 20:30:0010-04-201720:30 OMHC 4 - HBR 40 - 3
2017-04-10 20:30:0010-04-201720:30 Leonidas 1 - HBR 33 - 0
2017-04-10 20:30:0010-04-201720:30 Castor - Evergreen 24 - 2
2017-04-10 20:30:0010-04-201720:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - Westland 10 - 4
2017-04-10 20:30:0010-04-201720:30 HDS 3 - Hudito 23 - 0
2017-04-10 20:30:0010-04-201720:30 Alphen 1 - HDS 22 - 1
2017-04-10 20:30:0110-04-201720:30 Bleiswijk-1 - Ypenburg 5 do2 - 1
2017-04-10 20:45:0010-04-201720:45 HDM 2 wo - Wateringseveld 2 wo1 - 1
2017-04-11 21:00:0011-04-201721:00 Ypenburg Q di - Cartouch ido 2.2 wo1 - 1
2017-04-12 20:45:0012-04-201720:45 Rijswijk 4 wo - Wateringseveld 3 wo1 - 2
2017-04-13 20:30:0013-04-201720:30 Ypenburg 5 do - HDM 41 - 2
2017-04-13 20:30:0013-04-201720:30 HGC 1 do - Hudito 33 - 1
2017-04-13 20:45:0013-04-201720:45 Cartouche do 2 - Crayenhout 14 - 4
2017-04-17 20:30:0017-04-201720:30 Ypenburg 3 - Crayenhout 12 - 2
2017-04-17 20:30:0017-04-201720:30 Cartouche ido 2.1 - Westland 21 - 4
2017-04-17 20:30:0017-04-201720:30 Ring Pass 1 wo - Zoetermeer 14 - 0
2017-04-17 20:45:0017-04-201720:45 Ommoord - HDM 1 wo0 - 2
2017-04-17 21:00:0017-04-201721:00 Hudito 1 - Cartouche do 13 - 7
2017-04-18 20:30:0018-04-201720:30 Kieviten 1 - Zoetermeer 33 - 2
2017-04-18 21:00:0018-04-201721:00 Ypenburg Q di - HDM 32 - 0
2017-04-19 20:30:0019-04-201720:30 Cartouche wo - Rijswijk 10 - 1
2017-04-19 20:30:0019-04-201720:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Ypenburg 2 do1 - 1
2017-04-20 20:30:0020-04-201720:30 HGC 1 do - HDS 13 - 1
2017-04-20 20:30:2920-04-201720:30 Bleiswijk-1 - Alphen 21 - 3
2017-05-01 20:30:0001-05-201720:30 Ypenburg 3 - Cartouche ma1 - 1
2017-05-01 20:30:0001-05-201720:30 Crayenhout 1 - Roomburg0 - 4
2017-05-01 20:30:0001-05-201720:30 Ring Pass 1 wo - Cartouche ido 2.1-
2017-05-01 20:30:0001-05-201720:30 Wateringse Veld 1 wo - Hudito 10 - 0
2017-05-01 20:30:0001-05-201720:30 HDS 4 - Rijswijk 32 - 1
2017-05-01 20:30:0001-05-201720:30 Cartouch ido 2.2 wo - Ypenburg Q di0 - 0
2017-05-08 20:30:0008-05-201720:30 Roomburg - Cartouche do 24 - 1
2017-05-08 20:30:0008-05-201720:30 Zoetermeer 2 - Rijswijk 31 - 4
2017-05-08 20:30:0008-05-201720:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - Ypenburg 2 do5 - 2
2017-05-08 20:30:0008-05-201720:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Craeyenhout 24 - 1
2017-05-08 20:30:0008-05-201720:30 HC De IJssel 1 - Nesselande0 - 3
2017-05-08 20:30:0008-05-201720:30 Pollux - HCS Recreanten 13 - 1
2017-05-08 20:30:0008-05-201720:30 HC Feyenoord - Rotterdam 14 - 2
2017-05-08 20:30:0008-05-201720:30 Dordrecht 1 - Leonidas 22 - 0
2017-05-08 20:30:0008-05-201720:30 HBR 2 - Evergreen 14 - 2
2017-05-08 20:30:0008-05-201720:30 Ring Pass 2 - Alphen 21 - 2
2017-05-08 20:30:0008-05-201720:30 Cartouche ZoMa - Pijnacker 3 wo2 - 1
2017-05-08 20:30:0008-05-201720:30 Westland 1 - HDS 31 - 0
2017-05-08 20:30:0008-05-201720:30 HDS 2 - Wateringseveld 3 wo1 - 1
2017-05-08 20:30:0608-05-201720:30 Bleiswijk-1 - HDS 11 - 3
2017-05-08 20:45:0008-05-201720:45 HDM 4 - HGC 1 do3 - 1
2017-05-08 21:00:0008-05-201721:00 Hudito 3 - Westland 31 - 0
2017-05-08 21:00:0008-05-201721:00 Hudito 2 - Alphen 11 - 2
2017-05-09 20:30:0009-05-201720:30 Cartouche di - Cartouche do 10 - 8
2017-05-11 20:30:0011-05-201720:30 Cartouche do 2 - Westland 22 - 5
2017-05-15 20:30:0015-05-201720:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Ypenburg 31 - 2
2017-05-15 20:30:0015-05-201720:30 Cartouche ma - Roomburg1 - 1
2017-05-15 20:30:0015-05-201720:30 Westland 2 - Crayenhout 11 - 0
2017-05-15 20:30:0015-05-201720:30 Cartouche do 2 - Cartouche ido 2.16 - 0
2017-05-15 20:30:0015-05-201720:30 Ommoord - Cartouche do 11 - 1
2017-05-15 20:30:0015-05-201720:30 Rijswijk 3 - Ypenburg Q di1 - 1
2017-05-15 20:30:0015-05-201720:30 Zoetermeer 3 - Cartouch ido 2.2 wo1 - 4
2017-05-15 20:30:0015-05-201720:30 OMHC 3 - Castor0 - 2
2017-05-15 20:30:0015-05-201720:30 Evergreen 2 - Leonidas 10 - 4
2017-05-15 20:30:0015-05-201720:30 HBR 3 - OMHC 40 - 4
2017-05-15 20:30:0015-05-201720:30 HBR 4 - Dordrecht 24 - 2
2017-05-15 20:30:0015-05-201720:30 Rotterdam 2 - HCS Recreanten 22 - 0
2017-05-15 20:30:0015-05-201720:30 HC Capelle - HC De IJssel 20 - 4
2017-05-15 20:45:0015-05-201720:45 Rijswijk 1 - Wateringse Veld 1 wo0 - 0
2017-05-15 20:45:0015-05-201720:45 HDM 3 - Kieviten 10 - 2
2017-05-17 20:30:0017-05-201720:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - HDS 45 - 1
2017-05-18 20:30:0018-05-201720:30 HGC 1 do - HDM 43 - 3
2017-05-18 21:00:0018-05-201721:00 Ypenburg 5 do - HDS 13 - 0
2017-05-22 20:30:0022-05-201720:30 Zoetermeer 2 - Pijnacker 2 wo0 - 4
2017-05-22 20:30:0022-05-201720:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - HDM 2 wo0 - 3
2017-05-22 20:30:0022-05-201720:30 Ypenburg 1 wo - Ypenburg 2 do3 - 0
2017-05-22 20:30:0022-05-201720:30 Evergreen 1 - Dordrecht 11 - 5
2017-05-22 20:30:0022-05-201720:30 Leonidas 2 - HC Feyenoord2 - 2
2017-05-22 20:30:0022-05-201720:30 Rotterdam 1 - Pollux1 - 2
2017-05-22 20:30:0022-05-201720:30 HCS Recreanten 1 - HC De IJssel 1-
2017-05-22 20:30:0022-05-201720:30 Nesselande - HBR 14 - 1
2017-05-22 20:30:0022-05-201720:30 Alphen 2 - Westland 32 - 0
2017-05-22 20:30:0022-05-201720:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - Rijswijk 4 wo2 - 2
2017-05-22 20:30:0022-05-201720:30 HDS 3 - Cartouche ZoMa5 - 1
2017-05-22 20:30:0022-05-201720:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - Alphen 10 - 3
2017-05-22 20:30:5722-05-201720:30 Ring Pass 2 - Bleiswijk-12 - 0
2017-05-22 21:00:0022-05-201721:00 OMHC 3 - HBR 36 - 1
2017-05-22 21:00:0022-05-201721:00 Hudito 2 - Westland 10 - 3
2017-05-29 20:30:0029-05-201720:30 Zoetermeer 2 - Kieviten 10 - 0
2017-05-29 20:30:0029-05-201720:30 Craeyenhout 2 - HDM 2 wo2 - 4
2017-05-29 20:30:0029-05-201720:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Pijnacker 1 wo3 - 0
2017-05-29 20:30:0029-05-201720:30 Ypenburg 2 do - Rijswijk 20 - 3
2017-05-29 20:30:0029-05-201720:30 HDS 1 - HGC 1 do0 - 3
2017-05-29 20:30:0029-05-201720:30 Alphen 2 - Hudito 32 - 2
2017-05-29 20:30:0029-05-201720:30 HC Capelle - OMHC 31 - 0
2017-05-29 20:30:0029-05-201720:30 HC De IJssel 2 - Rotterdam 25 - 1
2017-05-29 20:30:0029-05-201720:30 HCS Recreanten 2 - HBR 40 - 1
2017-05-29 20:30:0029-05-201720:30 Dordrecht 2 - HBR 32 - 0
2017-05-29 20:30:0029-05-201720:30 OMHC 4 - Evergreen 20 - 3
2017-05-29 20:30:0029-05-201720:30 Leonidas 1 - Castor1 - 1
2017-05-29 20:30:0029-05-201720:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Roomburg0 - 3
2017-05-29 20:30:0029-05-201720:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - HDS 20 - 3
2017-05-29 20:30:0029-05-201720:30 Cartouche ZoMa - Westland 13 - 3
2017-05-29 20:30:0029-05-201720:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - Hudito 20 - 4
2017-05-29 20:30:0429-05-201720:30 Bleiswijk-1 - Westland 30 - 4
2017-05-29 20:45:0029-05-201720:45 HDM 3 - Zoetermeer 31 - 0
2017-05-31 20:45:0031-05-201720:45 Rijswijk 4 wo - HDS 31 - 3
2017-06-01 20:30:0001-06-201720:30 Cartouche do 1 - HDM 1 wo1 - 1
2017-06-01 20:30:0001-06-201720:30 Ypenburg 5 do - Ring Pass 23 - 0
2017-06-05 20:30:0005-06-201720:30 Cartouche ZoMa - Hudito 2-
2017-06-05 20:30:0005-06-201720:30 Ypenburg 1 wo - HDM 2 wo1 - 2
2017-06-05 20:30:0005-06-201720:30 Westland 3 - Ypenburg 5 do2 - 2
2017-06-05 20:30:0005-06-201720:30 Alphen 1 - Pijnacker 3 wo6 - 0
2017-06-05 20:30:0005-06-201720:30 HDS 2 - HDS 31 - 1
2017-06-05 20:30:0005-06-201720:30 Westland 1 - Rijswijk 4 wo1 - 0
2017-06-05 20:45:0005-06-201720:45 HDM 4 - HDS 16 - 1
2017-06-07 20:45:0007-06-201720:45 HDM 1 wo - Ommoord4 - 0
2017-06-08 20:30:0008-06-201720:30 Cartouche do 2 - Zoetermeer 1-
2017-06-08 20:30:0408-06-201720:30 Bleiswijk-1 - Hudito 34 - 4
2017-06-12 20:30:0012-06-201720:30 Rijswijk 3 - Zoetermeer 33 - 0
2017-06-12 20:30:0012-06-201720:30 Cartouch ido 2.2 wo - HDM 30 - 0
2017-06-12 20:30:0012-06-201720:30 Ring Pass 2 - HGC 1 do1 - 0
2017-06-12 20:30:3912-06-201720:30 Alphen 2 - Bleiswijk-11 - 5
2017-06-12 20:45:0012-06-201720:45 HDM 3 - HDS 41 - 4
2017-06-14 20:45:0014-06-201720:45 HDM 1 wo - Cartouche wo3 - 0
2017-06-19 20:30:0019-06-201720:30 HDS 4 - Cartouch ido 2.2 wo1 - 1
2017-06-19 21:00:0019-06-201721:00 Hudito 3 - HDS 11 - 3
2017-06-21 20:30:0021-06-201720:30 Cartouche wo - HDM 1 wo0 - 5
2017-06-23 18:00:0023-06-201718:00 Ypenburg Q di - Pijnacker 2 wo1 - 0
2017-06-23 18:30:0023-06-201718:30 Rijswijk 1 - Cartouche di1 - 0
2017-06-23 20:30:0023-06-201720:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - Wateringseveld 3 wo0 - 0
2017-06-23 20:30:0023-06-201720:30 HDS 3 - Alphen 11 - 1
2017-06-23 20:30:0023-06-201720:30 Westland 1 - HDS 21 - 0
2017-06-23 20:30:0023-06-201720:30 Rijswijk 4 wo - Cartouche ZoMa1 - 0
2017-06-23 20:30:0023-06-201720:30 Ypenburg 3 - Ring Pass 1 wo0 - 0
2017-06-23 20:30:0023-06-201720:30 Roomburg - Zoetermeer 11 - 1
2017-06-23 20:30:0023-06-201720:30 Westland 2 - Cartouche ma1 - 0
2017-06-23 20:30:0023-06-201720:30 Crayenhout 1 - Cartouche do 21 - 1
2017-06-23 20:30:0023-06-201720:30 Wateringse Veld 1 wo - Ommoord1 - 0
2017-06-23 20:30:0023-06-201720:30 HDS 4 - Zoetermeer 22 - 0
2017-06-23 20:30:0023-06-201720:30 Zoetermeer 3 - Rijswijk 31 - 1
2017-06-23 20:30:0023-06-201720:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Ypenburg 1 wo0 - 1
2017-06-23 20:30:0023-06-201720:30 Ypenburg 2 do - HDM 2 wo1 - 1
2017-06-23 20:30:0023-06-201720:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - Rijswijk 22 - 2
2017-06-23 20:30:0023-06-201720:30 Ypenburg 5 do - Alphen 20 - 0
2017-06-23 20:30:0023-06-201720:30 HGC 1 do - Westland 31 - 0
2017-06-23 20:45:0023-06-201720:45 HDM 1 wo - Cartouche do 11 - 0
2017-06-23 20:45:0023-06-201720:45 HDM 4 - Ring Pass 21 - 1
2017-06-23 21:00:0023-06-201721:00 Hudito 1 - Cartouche wo1 - 0
2017-06-26 21:00:0026-06-201721:00 Hudito 3 - HDM 40 - 8
2017-09-11 20:30:1411-09-201720:30 Westland 4 - Hudito 30 - 3
2017-09-11 20:30:1511-09-201720:30 Hudito 1 - Ommoord1 - 4
2017-09-11 20:30:2411-09-201720:30 Westland 1 - Ypenburg 31 - 0
2017-09-11 20:45:5711-09-201720:45 HDM 3 - HDS 42 - 0
2017-09-11 21:00:3611-09-201721:00 Hudito 4 - Alphen 34 - 2
2017-09-12 20:30:1412-09-201720:30 Ypenburg 1 di - HDM 1 wo1 - 3
2017-09-12 20:30:1712-09-201720:30 Kieviten 1 - Cartouch ido 2.2 wo1 - 0
2017-09-13 20:30:0513-09-201720:30 Wateringseveld 4 wo - Ring Pass 20 - 1
2017-09-13 20:30:1613-09-201720:30 Pijnacker 4 wo - HDS 53 - 2
2017-09-13 20:30:3013-09-201720:30 Wateringse Veld 1 wo - Rijswijk 11 - 1
2017-09-13 20:30:3813-09-201720:30 Rijswijk 3 - Hudito 20 - 1
2017-09-13 20:30:5713-09-201720:30 HDM 2 wo - Cartouche do 12 - 3
2017-09-13 21:00:4213-09-201721:00 Ring Pass 1 wo - Westland 22 - 1
2017-09-14 20:30:3714-09-201720:30 HGC 1 do - Pijnacker 3 wo1 - 1
2017-09-14 20:30:3914-09-201720:30 Cartouche do 2 - Zoetermeer 11 - 2
2017-09-18 20:30:0418-09-201720:30 HDS 1 - Zoetermeer 31 - 1
2017-09-18 20:30:2418-09-201720:30 Roomburg - Cartouche di0 - 0
2017-09-18 20:30:2518-09-201720:30 Cartouche ma - Ypenburg 2 do1 - 0
2017-09-18 20:30:5518-09-201720:30 HDS 2 - HDS 32 - 0
2017-09-18 20:30:5818-09-201720:30 Rijswijk 2 - Wateringseveld 2 wo0 - 1
2017-09-18 20:45:0218-09-201720:45 Westland 3 - HDM 41 - 5
2017-09-19 21:00:5619-09-201721:00 Ypenburg Q di - Crayenhout 13 - 1
2017-09-20 20:30:0020-09-201720:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - Cartouche wo2 - 0
2017-09-20 20:30:3720-09-201720:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - Cartouche ido 2.15 - 1
2017-09-20 20:30:3920-09-201720:30 Rijswijk 4 wo - Wateringseveld 3 wo1 - 0
2017-09-21 21:00:4021-09-201721:00 Ypenburg 5 do - Alphen 24 - 0
2017-09-25 20:30:0825-09-201720:30 Ring Pass 2 - Westland 42 - 0
2017-09-25 20:30:1725-09-201720:30 HDS 5 - Hudito 30 - 3
2017-09-25 20:30:3225-09-201720:30 Bleiswijk-1 - Zoetermeer 21 - 4
2017-09-25 20:30:3725-09-201720:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Ypenburg 30 - 3
2017-09-25 20:45:2125-09-201720:45 HDM 3 - HGC 1 do0 - 1
2017-09-25 21:00:2225-09-201721:00 Craeyenhout 2 - Westland 11 - 1
2017-09-25 21:00:3025-09-201721:00 Ommoord - Cartouche do 13 - 1
2017-09-25 21:00:3225-09-201721:00 Hudito 1 - Ypenburg 1 di1 - 0
2017-09-27 20:30:0927-09-201720:30 Pijnacker 4 wo - Wateringseveld 4 wo1 - 1
2017-09-27 20:30:4827-09-201720:30 HDM 1 wo - HDM 2 wo3 - 1
2017-09-27 20:30:5527-09-201720:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - Rijswijk 30 - 2
2017-09-28 20:30:0428-09-201720:30 Cartouche do 2 - Alphen 10 - 1
2017-10-02 20:30:2002-10-201720:30 Alphen 2 - Zoetermeer 30 - 4
2017-10-02 20:30:3202-10-201720:30 HDS 4 - Hudito 23 - 2
2017-10-02 20:30:4402-10-201720:30 Cartouche ma - Pijnacker 1 wo1 - 2
2017-10-02 20:45:3602-10-201720:45 HDM 4 - HDS 13 - 0
2017-10-02 21:00:3302-10-201721:00 Crayenhout 1 - Pijnacker 2 wo5 - 0
2017-10-04 20:30:2304-10-201720:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - Cartouche ido 2.11 - 3
2017-10-04 20:30:2504-10-201720:30 Cartouche wo - Roomburg1 - 1
2017-10-04 20:30:2604-10-201720:30 Rijswijk 4 wo - Ypenburg Q di1 - 0
2017-10-05 21:00:3805-10-201721:00 Ypenburg 5 do - Westland 31 - 0
2017-10-05 21:00:5905-10-201721:00 Ypenburg 2 do - Cartouche di1 - 2
2017-10-09 20:30:0509-10-201720:30 Cartouch ido 2.2 wo - Rijswijk 31 - 2
2017-10-09 20:30:2309-10-201720:30 Alphen 3 - Westland 43 - 1
2017-10-09 20:30:3309-10-201720:30 Hudito 1 - HDM 1 wo1 - 1
2017-10-09 20:45:1309-10-201720:45 Westland 2 - Westland 12 - 2
2017-10-09 20:45:5309-10-201720:45 HDM 3 - Pijnacker 3 wo0 - 0
2017-10-09 21:00:2609-10-201721:00 Hudito 4 - Wateringseveld 4 wo0 - 1
2017-10-10 20:30:4510-10-201720:30 Kieviten 1 - HGC 1 do1 - 2
2017-10-11 20:30:0511-10-201720:30 Wateringse Veld 1 wo - Ypenburg 1 di1 - 0
2017-10-11 20:30:1311-10-201720:30 Pijnacker 4 wo - Ring Pass 20 - 2
2017-10-11 20:30:2511-10-201720:30 Rijswijk 1 - HDM 2 wo3 - 0
2017-10-11 21:00:0711-10-201721:00 Ring Pass 1 wo - Alphen 12 - 2
2017-10-12 20:30:4012-10-201720:30 Cartouche do 2 - Craeyenhout 24 - 0
2017-10-23 20:30:1623-10-201720:30 HDS 5 - Hudito 41 - 4
2017-10-23 20:30:2023-10-201720:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Ring Pass 1 wo1 - 1
2017-10-23 20:30:2423-10-201720:30 HDS 4 - Kieviten 10 - 1
2017-10-23 20:30:3123-10-201720:30 Alphen 1 - Westland 14 - 3
2017-10-23 20:30:3223-10-201720:30 Cartouch ido 2.2 wo - Hudito 22 - 0
2017-10-23 20:30:3923-10-201720:30 Rijswijk 1 - Cartouche do 13 - 0
2017-10-23 20:45:3323-10-201720:45 Westland 2 - Ypenburg 30 - 2
2017-10-23 21:00:0123-10-201721:00 Ommoord - Wateringse Veld 1 wo5 - 0
2017-10-24 21:00:5924-10-201721:00 Ypenburg 1 di - HDM 2 wo1 - 6
2017-10-25 20:30:5825-10-201720:30 Wateringseveld 4 wo - Westland 40 - 0
2017-10-26 20:30:5926-10-201720:30 HGC 1 do - Rijswijk 32 - 2
2017-10-30 20:30:0130-10-201720:30 Alphen 3 - Hudito 30 - 9
2017-10-30 20:30:0730-10-201720:30 HDS 3 - Pijnacker 2 wo2 - 0
2017-10-30 20:30:1730-10-201720:30 Zoetermeer 2 - HDS 10 - 2
2017-10-30 20:30:2130-10-201720:30 Cartouche ma - Cartouche wo2 - 0
2017-10-30 20:30:2430-10-201720:30 HDS 2 - Ypenburg Q di1 - 1
2017-10-30 20:30:2630-10-201720:30 Bleiswijk-1 - Westland 30 - 1
2017-10-30 20:30:5030-10-201720:30 Alphen 1 - Craeyenhout 23 - 2
2017-10-30 20:30:5930-10-201720:30 Rijswijk 2 - Pijnacker 1 wo0 - 0
2017-11-01 20:30:1901-11-201720:30 Rijswijk 4 wo - Crayenhout 13 - 5
2017-11-01 20:30:5301-11-201720:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Roomburg4 - 1
2017-11-02 21:00:0102-11-201721:00 Ypenburg 5 do - HDM 41 - 2
2017-11-06 20:30:1406-11-201720:30 Alphen 1 - Westland 22 - 2
2017-11-06 20:30:2506-11-201720:30 Ring Pass 2 - HDS 53 - 1
2017-11-06 21:00:2006-11-201721:00 Hudito 4 - Pijnacker 4 wo0 - 0
2017-11-06 21:00:3506-11-201721:00 Craeyenhout 2 - Zoetermeer 14 - 1
2017-11-07 20:30:5907-11-201720:30 Kieviten 1 - HDM 32 - 1
2017-11-07 21:00:2607-11-201721:00 Ypenburg 1 di - Rijswijk 10 - 5
2017-11-08 20:30:0908-11-201720:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - HDS 41 - 0
2017-11-08 20:30:2308-11-201720:30 Wateringse Veld 1 wo - Hudito 10 - 2
2017-11-08 20:30:2708-11-201720:30 Wateringseveld 4 wo - Alphen 31 - 0
2017-11-08 20:30:3208-11-201720:30 HDM 1 wo - Ommoord2 - 2
2017-11-08 21:00:0908-11-201721:00 Ring Pass 1 wo - Cartouche do 23 - 0
2017-11-09 20:30:4909-11-201720:30 HGC 1 do - Cartouch ido 2.2 wo1 - 2
2017-11-13 20:30:0713-11-201720:30 Zoetermeer 2 - Zoetermeer 31 - 0
2017-11-13 20:30:1713-11-201720:30 Alphen 2 - Bleiswijk-13 - 2
2017-11-13 20:30:5513-11-201720:30 HDS 3 - Cartouche ido 2.14 - 1
2017-11-13 20:45:5313-11-201720:45 Westland 3 - HDS 11 - 1
2017-11-14 21:00:5414-11-201721:00 Ypenburg Q di - Pijnacker 2 wo0 - 1
2017-11-15 20:30:0415-11-201720:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - HDS 20 - 3
2017-11-15 20:30:2415-11-201720:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - Roomburg5 - 0
2017-11-15 20:30:5115-11-201720:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Cartouche di1 - 1
2017-11-16 20:30:3516-11-201720:30 Ypenburg 2 do - Rijswijk 21 - 4
2017-11-20 20:30:2920-11-201720:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Westland 11 - 1
2017-11-20 20:30:3320-11-201720:30 HDS 5 - Westland 42 - 0
2017-11-20 20:30:4420-11-201720:30 HDS 4 - Rijswijk 34 - 3
2017-11-20 21:00:0620-11-201721:00 Ypenburg 3 - Cartouche do 24 - 2
2017-11-20 21:00:1920-11-201721:00 Ommoord - HDM 2 wo3 - 0
2017-11-20 21:00:2420-11-201721:00 Hudito 3 - Pijnacker 4 wo2 - 0
2017-11-20 21:00:4820-11-201721:00 Hudito 2 - HDM 33 - 1
2017-11-21 20:30:5121-11-201720:30 Kieviten 1 - Pijnacker 3 wo3 - 0
2017-11-22 20:30:1422-11-201720:30 Wateringse Veld 1 wo - HDM 1 wo0 - 2
2017-11-22 20:30:5722-11-201720:30 Cartouche wo - Ypenburg 2 do1 - 1
2017-11-22 21:00:1622-11-201721:00 Ring Pass 1 wo - Craeyenhout 21 - 0
2017-11-23 20:30:4723-11-201720:30 Cartouche do 1 - Hudito 13 - 2
2017-11-27 20:30:4127-11-201720:30 Bleiswijk-1 - Ypenburg 5 do2 - 4
2017-11-27 20:30:4427-11-201720:30 Ring Pass 2 - Hudito 43 - 1
2017-11-27 20:30:5327-11-201720:30 Rijswijk 2 - Cartouche ma4 - 0
2017-11-27 20:30:5427-11-201720:30 HDS 2 - Rijswijk 4 wo3 - 1
2017-11-27 20:45:2827-11-201720:45 Westland 3 - Zoetermeer 20 - 1
2017-11-27 20:45:4927-11-201720:45 HDM 4 - Alphen 23 - 1
2017-11-27 21:00:0527-11-201721:00 Hudito 3 - Wateringseveld 4 wo3 - 0
2017-11-27 21:00:0827-11-201721:00 Crayenhout 1 - Wateringseveld 3 wo3 - 0
2017-11-28 21:00:5128-11-201721:00 Ypenburg Q di - HDS 32 - 0
2017-11-29 20:30:3129-11-201720:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - Wateringseveld 2 wo5 - 0
2017-12-04 20:45:0904-12-201720:45 Westland 4 - Hudito 40 - 1
2017-12-04 20:45:1004-12-201720:45 HDM 3 - Cartouch ido 2.2 wo0 - 1
2017-12-04 20:45:5404-12-201720:45 Westland 1 - Ring Pass 1 wo1 - 1
2017-12-04 21:00:1304-12-201721:00 Hudito 2 - HGC 1 do2 - 0
2017-12-04 21:00:1904-12-201721:00 Hudito 1 - Rijswijk 10 - 2
2017-12-04 21:00:4404-12-201721:00 Ypenburg 3 - Alphen 13 - 1
2017-12-06 20:30:1906-12-201720:30 Pijnacker 4 wo - Alphen 34 - 3
2017-12-06 20:30:2006-12-201720:30 Rijswijk 3 - Kieviten 15 - 3
2017-12-06 20:30:2906-12-201720:30 HDM 2 wo - Wateringse Veld 1 wo2 - 1
2017-12-07 20:30:0307-12-201720:30 Cartouche do 1 - Ypenburg 1 di3 - 3
2017-12-07 20:30:4807-12-201720:30 Cartouche do 2 - Westland 26 - 3
2017-12-07 21:00:2107-12-201721:00 Ypenburg 5 do - Zoetermeer 21 - 3
2017-12-11 20:30:4811-12-201720:30 Alphen 2 - HDS 10 - 2
2017-12-11 20:30:5211-12-201720:30 Rijswijk 2 - Cartouche wo0 - 0
2017-12-12 20:30:3612-12-201720:30 Cartouche di - Cartouche ma-
2017-12-18 20:30:0718-12-201720:30 HDS 2 - Pijnacker 2 wo4 - 1
2017-12-18 20:30:2318-12-201720:30 HDS 1 - Bleiswijk-13 - 1
2017-12-18 20:30:2818-12-201720:30 Cartouche ma - Wateringseveld 2 wo2 - 3
2017-12-18 20:30:3418-12-201720:30 Zoetermeer 3 - Westland 31 - 3
2017-12-18 20:30:4718-12-201720:30 Roomburg - Rijswijk 22 - 2
2017-12-18 20:30:5018-12-201720:30 Cartouche ido 2.1 - Ypenburg Q di0 - 7
2017-12-19 20:30:0719-12-201720:30 Cartouche di - Pijnacker 1 wo1 - 2
2017-12-20 20:30:4220-12-201720:30 Rijswijk 4 wo - HDS 30 - 0
2018-01-08 20:30:4008-01-201820:30 Rijswijk 1 - Ommoord1 - 3
2018-01-08 20:45:1708-01-201820:45 Westland 2 - Zoetermeer 1-
2018-01-08 20:45:5408-01-201820:45 Westland 1 - Cartouche do 22 - 0
2018-01-08 21:00:3208-01-201821:00 Hudito 2 - Pijnacker 3 wo2 - 2
2018-01-08 21:00:4708-01-201821:00 Ypenburg 3 - Craeyenhout 24 - 1
2018-01-10 20:30:2910-01-201820:30 Cartouch ido 2.2 wo - HDS 43 - 0
2018-01-10 20:30:4110-01-201820:30 Rijswijk 3 - HDM 31 - 1
2018-01-10 20:30:5310-01-201820:30 HDM 2 wo - Hudito 12 - 3
2018-01-10 20:30:5510-01-201820:30 Pijnacker 4 wo - Westland 43 - 1
2018-01-11 20:30:0811-01-201820:30 Cartouche do 1 - HDM 1 wo2 - 2
2018-01-15 20:30:0115-01-201820:30 HDS 3 - Wateringseveld 3 wo3 - 1
2018-01-15 20:30:1515-01-201820:30 HDS 1 - Ypenburg 5 do3 - 2
2018-01-15 20:30:2015-01-201820:30 Alphen 3 - HDS 52 - 1
2018-01-15 20:30:3315-01-201820:30 Zoetermeer 3 - HDM 43 - 5
2018-01-15 20:30:3515-01-201820:30 Cartouche ido 2.1 - Crayenhout 15 - 1
2018-01-15 20:30:4115-01-201820:30 Zoetermeer 2 - Alphen 22 - 2
2018-01-15 20:30:5915-01-201820:30 Roomburg - Cartouche ma2 - 2
2018-01-16 20:30:2816-01-201820:30 Cartouche di - Cartouche wo0 - 1
2018-01-17 20:30:1617-01-201820:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - Rijswijk 4 wo2 - 2
2018-01-17 20:30:3217-01-201820:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Ypenburg 2 do0 - 1
2018-01-22 20:30:3022-01-201820:30 Ring Pass 2 - Alphen 34 - 0
2018-01-22 20:30:4822-01-201820:30 Alphen 1 - Zoetermeer 16 - 0
2018-01-22 20:30:4922-01-201820:30 Hudito 2 - Kieviten 14 - 4
2018-01-22 21:00:1922-01-201821:00 Ypenburg 3 - Ring Pass 1 wo4 - 1
2018-01-22 21:00:2222-01-201821:00 Hudito 3 - Hudito 43 - 0
2018-01-22 21:00:3922-01-201821:00 Craeyenhout 2 - Westland 24 - 5
2018-01-23 21:00:1323-01-201821:00 Ypenburg 1 di - Ommoord2 - 4
2018-01-24 20:30:0424-01-201820:30 HDM 1 wo - Rijswijk 10 - 3
2018-01-24 20:30:5824-01-201820:30 Wateringseveld 4 wo - HDS 50 - 2
2018-01-24 20:30:5824-01-201820:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - Cartouch ido 2.2 wo0 - 1
2018-01-25 20:30:0825-01-201820:30 HGC 1 do - HDS 40 - 0
2018-01-25 20:30:1525-01-201820:30 Cartouche do 1 - Wateringse Veld 1 wo5 - 1
2018-01-25 21:00:0225-01-201821:00 Ypenburg 2 do - Roomburg0 - 2
2018-01-29 20:30:4129-01-201820:30 Zoetermeer 3 - Bleiswijk-110 - 0
2018-01-29 20:30:4629-01-201820:30 Cartouche ido 2.1 - HDS 24 - 2
2018-01-29 20:45:1829-01-201820:45 HDM 4 - Zoetermeer 20 - 4
2018-01-29 20:45:2629-01-201820:45 Westland 3 - Alphen 22 - 0
2018-01-29 21:00:0129-01-201821:00 Crayenhout 1 - HDS 31 - 1
2018-01-30 20:30:4930-01-201820:30 Cartouche di - Rijswijk 21 - 3
2018-01-30 21:00:0530-01-201821:00 Ypenburg Q di - Wateringseveld 3 wo3 - 1
2018-01-31 20:30:1631-01-201820:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - Ypenburg 2 do2 - 2
2018-01-31 20:30:2631-01-201820:30 Cartouche wo - Wateringseveld 2 wo5 - 3
2018-02-05 20:30:1905-02-201820:30 Rijswijk 1 - Wateringse Veld 1 wo0 - 0
2018-02-05 20:30:2605-02-201820:30 Cartouch ido 2.2 wo - Kieviten 10 - 0
2018-02-05 20:30:4805-02-201820:30 HDS 5 - Pijnacker 4 wo2 - 0
2018-02-05 21:00:0705-02-201821:00 Ommoord - Hudito 12 - 1
2018-02-05 21:00:2705-02-201821:00 Ypenburg 3 - Westland 14 - 6
2018-02-05 21:00:2905-02-201821:00 Hudito 2 - Rijswijk 34 - 0
2018-02-08 20:30:0308-02-201820:30 Cartouche do 1 - HDM 2 wo4 - 4
2018-02-12 20:30:1412-02-201820:30 Zoetermeer 3 - HDS 11 - 1
2018-02-12 20:30:2312-02-201820:30 Alphen 3 - Hudito 40 - 2
2018-02-12 20:30:4812-02-201820:30 HDS 3 - HDS 21 - 0
2018-02-12 20:30:5412-02-201820:30 Cartouche ido 2.1 - Pijnacker 2 wo4 - 4
2018-02-12 20:30:5812-02-201820:30 Alphen 2 - Ypenburg 5 do1 - 2
2018-02-12 20:45:4212-02-201820:45 HDM 4 - Westland 32 - 0
2018-02-12 21:00:0712-02-201821:00 Hudito 3 - Westland 41 - 0
2018-02-12 21:00:3412-02-201821:00 Crayenhout 1 - Ypenburg Q di1 - 1
2018-02-13 20:30:2213-02-201820:30 Cartouche di - Roomburg2 - 1
2018-02-14 20:30:0214-02-201820:30 Cartouche wo - Pijnacker 1 wo1 - 2
2018-02-14 20:30:2614-02-201820:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Rijswijk 21 - 0
2018-02-14 20:30:3514-02-201820:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - Rijswijk 4 wo0 - 1
2018-02-14 20:45:4614-02-201820:45 HDM 2 wo - Ommoord2 - 0
2018-02-15 21:00:0715-02-201821:00 Ypenburg 2 do - Cartouche ma1 - 1
2018-02-19 20:30:4519-02-201820:30 Alphen 1 - Cartouche do 26 - 0
2018-02-19 20:45:1219-02-201820:45 Westland 4 - Ring Pass 20 - 1
2018-02-19 20:45:4719-02-201820:45 Westland 1 - Craeyenhout 23 - 3
2018-02-19 21:00:0119-02-201821:00 Ypenburg 3 - Zoetermeer 10 - 0
2018-02-19 21:00:3919-02-201821:00 Hudito 2 - HDS 42 - 1
2018-02-19 21:00:5619-02-201821:00 Hudito 3 - HDS 54 - 1
2018-02-20 21:00:3420-02-201821:00 Ypenburg 1 di - Hudito 11 - 3
2018-02-21 20:30:1621-02-201820:30 HDM 2 wo - HDM 1 wo0 - 1
2018-02-21 20:30:1921-02-201820:30 Wateringseveld 4 wo - Pijnacker 4 wo0 - 1
2018-02-21 20:30:5321-02-201820:30 Rijswijk 3 - Pijnacker 3 wo5 - 0
2018-02-22 20:30:1722-02-201820:30 Cartouche do 1 - Ommoord0 - 1
2018-03-05 20:30:2905-03-201820:30 Alphen 1 - Ring Pass 1 wo0 - 2
2018-03-05 20:30:4205-03-201820:30 HDM 2 wo - Rijswijk 10 - 1
2018-03-05 20:30:4505-03-201820:30 Zoetermeer 2 - Bleiswijk-13 - 1
2018-03-05 20:30:4605-03-201820:30 Ring Pass 2 - Pijnacker 4 wo0 - 3
2018-03-05 20:45:2005-03-201820:45 Westland 1 - Westland 21 - 1
2018-03-05 20:45:4805-03-201820:45 Westland 4 - Alphen 31 - 0
2018-03-05 21:00:3005-03-201821:00 Craeyenhout 2 - Cartouche do 24 - 0
2018-03-06 21:00:1006-03-201821:00 Ypenburg 1 di - Wateringse Veld 1 wo5 - 3
2018-03-07 20:30:0307-03-201820:30 HDM 1 wo - Hudito 14 - 0
2018-03-07 20:30:1707-03-201820:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - HDM 31 - 1
2018-03-07 20:30:4607-03-201820:30 Rijswijk 3 - Cartouch ido 2.2 wo0 - 1
2018-03-07 20:30:5507-03-201820:30 Wateringseveld 4 wo - Hudito 41 - 2
2018-03-08 20:30:2808-03-201820:30 HGC 1 do - Kieviten 11 - 3
2018-03-12 20:30:0212-03-201820:30 HDS 1 - HDM 41 - 1
2018-03-12 20:30:0412-03-201820:30 Roomburg - Cartouche wo1 - 2
2018-03-12 20:30:2012-03-201820:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Cartouche do 20 - 3
2018-03-12 20:30:3212-03-201820:30 Zoetermeer 3 - Alphen 21 - 3
2018-03-12 20:30:5212-03-201820:30 Ring Pass 2 - Hudito 30 - 2
2018-03-12 20:30:5712-03-201820:30 Cartouche ido 2.1 - Wateringseveld 3 wo5 - 1
2018-03-12 20:30:5812-03-201820:30 HDS 4 - HDM 34 - 0
2018-03-12 20:45:1512-03-201820:45 Westland 3 - Ypenburg 5 do3 - 5
2018-03-12 20:45:2212-03-201820:45 Westland 2 - Ring Pass 1 wo0 - 5
2018-03-12 21:00:5312-03-201821:00 Hudito 4 - HDS 50 - 3
2018-03-13 20:30:4613-03-201820:30 Cartouche di - Ypenburg 2 do1 - 1
2018-03-13 21:00:5713-03-201821:00 Ypenburg Q di - Rijswijk 4 wo3 - 0
2018-03-14 20:30:0114-03-201820:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - Crayenhout 10 - 5
2018-03-14 20:30:5314-03-201820:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - Cartouche ma4 - 1
2018-03-14 20:45:1314-03-201820:45 HDM 1 wo - Ypenburg 1 di2 - 0
2018-03-19 20:45:1919-03-201820:45 Westland 4 - Wateringseveld 4 wo0 - 5
2018-03-19 20:45:2719-03-201820:45 Westland 1 - Alphen 11 - 1
2018-03-20 20:30:0620-03-201820:30 Kieviten 1 - HDS 42 - 1
2018-03-21 20:30:1021-03-201820:30 Wateringse Veld 1 wo - Ommoord1 - 3
2018-03-21 20:30:2221-03-201820:30 Rijswijk 3 - HGC 1 do1 - 5
2018-03-21 20:30:3521-03-201820:30 HDM 2 wo - Ypenburg 1 di3 - 1
2018-03-21 20:30:3921-03-201820:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - HDS 31 - 1
2018-03-21 21:00:5921-03-201821:00 Ring Pass 1 wo - Zoetermeer 11 - 0
2018-03-22 20:30:1622-03-201820:30 Cartouche do 1 - Rijswijk 10 - 1
2018-03-26 20:30:3426-03-201820:30 Roomburg - Wateringseveld 2 wo1 - 3
2018-03-26 20:30:5126-03-201820:30 HDS 1 - Zoetermeer 21 - 0
2018-03-26 20:30:5626-03-201820:30 HDS 4 - Pijnacker 3 wo3 - 0
2018-03-26 20:45:1226-03-201820:45 HDM 4 - Ypenburg 5 do1 - 0
2018-03-26 20:45:4426-03-201820:45 Westland 3 - Bleiswijk-11 - 2
2018-03-26 21:00:1126-03-201821:00 Hudito 3 - Alphen 34 - 0
2018-03-26 21:00:1226-03-201821:00 Crayenhout 1 - Rijswijk 4 wo2 - 4
2018-03-27 21:00:1127-03-201821:00 Ypenburg Q di - HDS 22 - 4
2018-03-28 20:30:2828-03-201820:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - Rijswijk 21 - 1
2018-03-28 20:30:5128-03-201820:30 Cartouche wo - Cartouche ma1 - 2
2018-04-02 20:30:4402-04-201820:30 Rijswijk 1 - Ypenburg 1 di1 - 0
2018-04-02 20:30:5302-04-201820:30 Cartouch ido 2.2 wo - HGC 1 do3 - 3
2018-04-02 21:00:5102-04-201821:00 Ommoord - HDM 1 wo10 - 1
2018-04-02 21:00:5202-04-201821:00 Hudito 1 - Wateringse Veld 1 wo1 - 2
2018-04-04 20:30:3604-04-201820:30 Pijnacker 4 wo - Hudito 42 - 2
2018-04-05 20:30:1105-04-201820:30 Cartouche do 2 - Ring Pass 1 wo0 - 4
2018-04-09 20:30:0509-04-201820:30 Rijswijk 2 - Ypenburg 2 do0 - 1
2018-04-09 20:30:2309-04-201820:30 Roomburg - Pijnacker 1 wo0 - 3
2018-04-09 20:30:3309-04-201820:30 Zoetermeer 3 - Zoetermeer 21 - 1
2018-04-09 20:30:3609-04-201820:30 HDS 1 - Westland 33 - 5
2018-04-09 20:30:4309-04-201820:30 Bleiswijk-1 - Alphen 22 - 1
2018-04-09 20:30:4409-04-201820:30 HDS 2 - Wateringseveld 3 wo2 - 0
2018-04-09 20:30:4609-04-201820:30 Alphen 3 - Wateringseveld 4 wo0 - 1
2018-04-09 20:30:5209-04-201820:30 Cartouche ido 2.1 - HDS 30 - 0
2018-04-09 20:45:2509-04-201820:45 HDM 3 - Kieviten 13 - 0
2018-04-09 21:00:2709-04-201821:00 Craeyenhout 2 - Alphen 12 - 1
2018-04-10 20:30:0610-04-201820:30 Cartouche di - Wateringseveld 2 wo2 - 4
2018-04-11 20:30:0711-04-201820:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - Ypenburg Q di2 - 2
2018-04-15 20:30:1015-04-201820:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - HGC 1 do-
2018-04-16 20:30:2616-04-201820:30 Zoetermeer 2 - Westland 32 - 1
2018-04-16 20:30:3516-04-201820:30 Bleiswijk-1 - HDM 41 - 6
2018-04-16 20:30:4916-04-201820:30 Cartouche ido 2.1 - Rijswijk 4 wo0 - 2
2018-04-16 20:30:5316-04-201820:30 Zoetermeer 3 - Ypenburg 5 do2 - 1
2018-04-16 20:45:1716-04-201820:45 HDM 3 - Hudito 22 - 1
2018-04-16 20:45:2916-04-201820:45 Westland 4 - HDS 50 - 1
2018-04-16 20:45:5016-04-201820:45 Westland 1 - Zoetermeer 12 - 1
2018-04-16 21:00:0116-04-201821:00 Hudito 1 - Cartouche do 13 - 3
2018-04-16 21:00:4116-04-201821:00 Hudito 4 - Ring Pass 21 - 0
2018-04-16 21:00:4216-04-201821:00 Craeyenhout 2 - Ring Pass 1 wo1 - 3
2018-04-18 20:30:1818-04-201820:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - Kieviten 10 - 3
2018-04-18 20:30:3818-04-201820:30 Rijswijk 3 - HDS 43 - 0
2018-04-18 20:30:4018-04-201820:30 HDM 1 wo - Wateringse Veld 1 wo2 - 0
2018-04-19 20:30:4719-04-201820:30 Cartouche do 2 - Ypenburg 30 - 3
2018-04-23 20:30:2523-04-201820:30 Cartouche ma - Rijswijk 21 - 1
2018-04-23 20:30:4323-04-201820:30 HDS 5 - Ring Pass 20 - 1
2018-04-23 20:30:4323-04-201820:30 HDS 3 - Ypenburg Q di0 - 1
2018-04-23 20:30:4323-04-201820:30 Alphen 2 - HDM 40 - 2
2018-04-23 20:45:0723-04-201820:45 Westland 2 - Alphen 11 - 2
2018-04-25 20:30:2625-04-201820:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - Crayenhout 12 - 1
2018-04-25 20:30:3225-04-201820:30 Pijnacker 4 wo - Hudito 31 - 2
2018-04-25 20:30:3325-04-201820:30 Rijswijk 4 wo - HDS 20 - 5
2018-04-25 20:30:4025-04-201820:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Pijnacker 1 wo1 - 1
2018-04-26 21:00:3126-04-201821:00 Ypenburg 5 do - Bleiswijk-13 - 1
2018-04-26 21:00:4326-04-201821:00 Ypenburg 2 do - Cartouche wo1 - 1
2018-05-07 20:30:0607-05-201820:30 Cartouche ma - Cartouche di1 - 1
2018-05-07 20:30:2007-05-201820:30 HDS 1 - Alphen 22 - 0
2018-05-07 20:30:4407-05-201820:30 Roomburg - Ypenburg 2 do1 - 1
2018-05-07 21:00:2507-05-201821:00 Crayenhout 1 - HDS 21 - 5
2018-05-09 20:30:0209-05-201820:30 Rijswijk 4 wo - Cartouche ido 2.12 - 1
2018-05-09 20:30:1009-05-201820:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - Wateringseveld 3 wo1 - 1
2018-05-09 20:30:1309-05-201820:30 Cartouche wo - Rijswijk 21 - 0
2018-05-14 20:30:2214-05-201820:30 Zoetermeer 2 - Ypenburg 5 do2 - 0
2018-05-14 20:30:3014-05-201820:30 Alphen 3 - Pijnacker 4 wo1 - 2
2018-05-14 20:30:4314-05-201820:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Craeyenhout 21 - 0
2018-05-14 20:30:4714-05-201820:30 Rijswijk 1 - Hudito 14 - 1
2018-05-14 20:30:5014-05-201820:30 Cartouch ido 2.2 wo - HDM 34 - 1
2018-05-14 20:30:5714-05-201820:30 Alphen 1 - Ypenburg 31 - 2
2018-05-14 20:45:0614-05-201820:45 HDM 4 - Bleiswijk-18 - 0
2018-05-14 20:45:4614-05-201820:45 Westland 2 - Cartouche do 21 - 0
2018-05-14 21:00:5214-05-201821:00 Hudito 4 - Westland 40 - 1
2018-05-15 20:30:5215-05-201820:30 Kieviten 1 - Rijswijk 30 - 1
2018-05-15 21:00:1915-05-201821:00 Ypenburg 1 di - Cartouche do 10 - 4
2018-05-16 20:30:1016-05-201820:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - HDS 20 - 3
2018-05-16 20:30:1516-05-201820:30 Wateringse Veld 1 wo - HDM 2 wo2 - 2
2018-05-16 20:30:3716-05-201820:30 Wateringseveld 4 wo - Hudito 30 - 5
2018-05-16 21:00:1116-05-201821:00 Ring Pass 1 wo - Westland 10 - 1
2018-05-17 20:30:4417-05-201820:30 HGC 1 do - Hudito 21 - 0
2018-05-17 21:00:2017-05-201821:00 Ypenburg 5 do - Zoetermeer 30 - 5
2018-05-21 20:30:1921-05-201820:30 Bleiswijk-1 - HDS 11 - 4
2018-05-21 20:30:2821-05-201820:30 Rijswijk 2 - Roomburg1 - 0
2018-05-21 20:30:4321-05-201820:30 HDS 3 - Rijswijk 4 wo0 - 0
2018-05-21 20:45:3621-05-201820:45 Westland 3 - Zoetermeer 31 - 2
2018-05-22 21:00:0422-05-201821:00 Ypenburg Q di - Cartouche ido 2.14 - 5
2018-05-23 20:30:5223-05-201820:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Cartouche ma6 - 3
2018-05-23 20:30:5623-05-201820:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - Cartouche di2 - 1
2018-05-24 21:00:1124-05-201821:00 Hudito 2 - Cartouch ido 2.2 wo2 - 3
2018-05-28 20:30:0428-05-201820:30 HDS 5 - Alphen 33 - 0
2018-05-28 20:30:5328-05-201820:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Westland 21 - 0
2018-05-28 21:00:0428-05-201821:00 Hudito 3 - Ring Pass 20 - 1
2018-05-28 21:00:3128-05-201821:00 Ommoord - Rijswijk 11 - 2
2018-05-28 21:00:4828-05-201821:00 Craeyenhout 2 - Ypenburg 30 - 0
2018-05-30 20:30:2730-05-201820:30 HDM 1 wo - Cartouche do 12 - 0
2018-05-30 20:30:2830-05-201820:30 HDS 2 - Crayenhout 13 - 2
2018-05-30 20:30:3130-05-201820:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - Hudito 22 - 4
2018-05-31 20:30:3231-05-201820:30 HGC 1 do - HDM 32 - 0
2018-06-04 20:30:1904-06-201820:30 Ring Pass 2 - Wateringseveld 4 wo0 - 1
2018-06-04 20:30:3204-06-201820:30 Alphen 2 - Zoetermeer 20 - 4
2018-06-04 20:45:4604-06-201820:45 HDM 4 - Zoetermeer 34 - 2
2018-06-04 21:00:1604-06-201821:00 Crayenhout 1 - Cartouche ido 2.14 - 2
2018-06-04 21:00:5104-06-201821:00 Ypenburg 3 - Westland 21 - 1
2018-06-06 20:30:1206-06-201820:30 HDS 4 - Cartouch ido 2.2 wo3 - 3
2018-06-06 20:30:1306-06-201820:30 Cartouche wo - Cartouche di3 - 2
2018-06-06 20:30:1506-06-201820:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - HDS 32 - 1
2018-06-07 21:00:2907-06-201821:00 Ypenburg 2 do - Wateringseveld 2 wo2 - 2
2018-06-13 20:30:4713-06-201820:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - Pijnacker 2 wo2 - 0
2018-06-15 18:00:0915-06-201818:00 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Cartouche wo3 - 0
2018-06-15 18:00:1615-06-201818:00 Ommoord - Ypenburg 1 di3 - 2
2018-06-15 18:00:2815-06-201818:00 HDS 4 - HGC 1 do0 - 1
2018-06-15 18:00:3315-06-201818:00 Wateringse Veld 1 wo - Cartouche do 10 - 1
2018-06-15 18:00:3615-06-201818:00 Hudito 1 - HDM 2 wo1 - 2
2018-06-15 18:00:4615-06-201818:00 Rijswijk 1 - HDM 1 wo0 - 0
2018-06-15 18:30:0415-06-201818:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Alphen 10 - 2
2018-06-15 18:30:1515-06-201818:30 Westland 2 - Craeyenhout 20 - 0
2018-06-15 18:30:2515-06-201818:30 Ypenburg 2 do - Pijnacker 1 wo0 - 0
2018-06-15 18:30:3215-06-201818:30 Ring Pass 1 wo - Ypenburg 30 - 2
2018-06-15 18:30:5615-06-201818:30 Cartouche do 2 - Westland 10 - 1
2018-06-15 19:00:0015-06-201819:00 HDS 2 - Cartouche ido 2.11 - 0
2018-06-15 19:00:1015-06-201819:00 HDS 5 - Wateringseveld 4 wo0 - 2
2018-06-15 19:00:1915-06-201819:00 Rijswijk 2 - Cartouche di0 - 0
2018-06-15 19:00:1915-06-201819:00 Kieviten 1 - Hudito 20 - 0
2018-06-15 19:00:2415-06-201819:00 Rijswijk 4 wo - Pijnacker 2 wo1 - 0
2018-06-15 19:00:4515-06-201819:00 HDM 3 - Rijswijk 30 - 1
2018-06-15 19:00:5015-06-201819:00 Wateringseveld 3 wo - Ypenburg Q di0 - 2
2018-06-15 19:00:5315-06-201819:00 Cartouche ma - Roomburg1 - 0
2018-06-15 19:00:5415-06-201819:00 Cartouch ido 2.2 wo - Pijnacker 3 wo3 - 0
2018-06-15 19:00:5915-06-201819:00 HDS 3 - Crayenhout 10 - 1
2018-06-15 19:01:2915-06-201819:01 Alphen 3 - Ring Pass 20 - 2
2018-06-15 19:02:3315-06-201819:02 Hudito 4 - Hudito 31 - 1
2018-06-15 19:15:2715-06-201819:15 Ypenburg 5 do - HDS 10 - 0
2018-06-15 19:15:3315-06-201819:15 Bleiswijk-1 - Zoetermeer 30 - 3
2018-06-15 19:15:4815-06-201819:15 Zoetermeer 2 - HDM 40 - 3
2018-06-15 19:15:5715-06-201819:15 Alphen 2 - Westland 30 - 0
2018-06-15 20:45:3315-06-201820:45 Westland 4 - Pijnacker 4 wo0 - 1
2018-09-10 20:30:1010-09-201820:30 HDM 4 - Wateringseveld 3 wo3 - 1
2018-09-10 20:30:2310-09-201820:30 Westland 4 - Bleiswijk-12 - 2
2018-09-10 20:30:2910-09-201820:30 Zoetermeer 2 - Cartouche ido 2.21 - 1
2018-09-10 20:30:3710-09-201820:30 Alphen 3 - Alphen 20 - 6
2018-09-10 20:30:4110-09-201820:30 HDS 2 - Roomburg3 - 0
2018-09-10 20:30:4210-09-201820:30 Alphen 1 - Westland 13 - 0
2018-09-10 20:30:4910-09-201820:30 HDS 4 - Hudito 20 - 0
2018-09-10 20:30:5010-09-201820:30 HDS 5 - Wateringseveld 4 wo1 - 1
2018-09-10 21:00:0410-09-201821:00 Hudito 4 - Pijnacker 4 wo1 - 3
2018-09-10 21:00:4310-09-201821:00 Craeyenhout 2 - Zoetermeer 11 - 1
2018-09-12 20:30:1412-09-201820:30 Wateringse Veld 1 wo - Ommoord1 - 5
2018-09-12 20:30:4912-09-201820:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - Rijswijk 10 - 2
2018-09-12 20:45:2112-09-201820:45 HDM 2 wo - Hudito 12 - 1
2018-09-13 20:30:1313-09-201820:30 Cartouche do 1 - HDM 1 wo1 - 2
2018-09-13 20:30:4813-09-201820:30 HGC 1 do - Rijswijk 3 Wo3 - 2
2018-09-13 21:15:2413-09-201821:15 Ypenburg Q do - Cartouche di1 - 0
2018-09-17 20:30:0017-09-201820:30 HDS 1 - Zoetermeer 33 - 2
2018-09-17 20:30:1417-09-201820:30 HDS 3 - Cartouche ido 2.13 - 0
2018-09-17 20:30:2317-09-201820:30 Westland 3 - Ypenburg 5 do0 - 1
2018-09-17 20:30:3917-09-201820:30 Kieviten 1 - Westland 22 - 2
2018-09-17 20:30:3917-09-201820:30 Ring Pass 2 - HDM 30 - 2
2018-09-17 20:30:5117-09-201820:30 Zoetermeer 4 - HDM 5 do0 - 3
2018-09-17 20:30:5217-09-201820:30 Rijswijk 2 - Cartouche wo2 - 1
2018-09-17 21:00:0117-09-201821:00 Craeyenhout 1 - Rijswijk 40 - 1
2018-09-17 21:00:5317-09-201821:00 Hudito 3 - Pijnacker 3 wo1 - 0
2018-09-17 21:15:2017-09-201821:15 Ypenburg 3 - Waddinxveen19 - 0
2018-09-19 20:30:4019-09-201820:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - Cartouche do 20 - 4
2018-09-19 21:00:4219-09-201821:00 Ring Pass 1 wo - Wateringseveld 2 wo1 - 1
2018-09-20 21:15:1120-09-201821:15 Ypenburg 6 do - Alphen 40 - 0
2018-09-20 21:15:4320-09-201821:15 Ypenburg 2 do - Cartouche ma2 - 2
2018-09-24 20:30:1224-09-201820:30 Cartouche ido 2.2 - HDM 40 - 1
2018-09-24 20:30:1524-09-201820:30 HDS 4 - Zoetermeer 20 - 1
2018-09-24 20:30:2124-09-201820:30 Alphen 2 - Westland 41 - 0
2018-09-24 20:30:4924-09-201820:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Ypenburg Q do1 - 1
2018-09-24 20:30:5224-09-201820:30 HDS 5 - Alphen 31 - 1
2018-09-24 21:00:1924-09-201821:00 Hudito 2 - Wateringseveld 3 wo2 - 1
2018-09-24 21:00:2524-09-201821:00 Hudito 1 - Wateringse Veld 1 wo2 - 2
2018-09-24 21:00:4224-09-201821:00 Craeyenhout 2 - Roomburg2 - 0
2018-09-25 20:30:2325-09-201820:30 Cartouche di - HDS 22 - 2
2018-09-26 20:30:0026-09-201820:30 Wateringseveld 4 wo - Bleiswijk-12 - 2
2018-09-26 20:30:4226-09-201820:30 HDM 2 wo - Rijswijk 10 - 0
2018-10-01 20:30:0101-10-201820:30 Westland 3 - Ring Pass 23 - 2
2018-10-01 20:30:2101-10-201820:30 Cartouche ido 2.1 - Cartouche do 21 - 3
2018-10-01 20:30:2501-10-201820:30 Cartouche ma - Waddinxveen15 - 1
2018-10-01 20:30:4801-10-201820:30 HDS 3 - Kieviten 11 - 1
2018-10-01 20:30:5901-10-201820:30 HDS6 - Zoetermeer 40 - 0
2018-10-01 20:45:0101-10-201820:45 HDM 3 - Hudito 31 - 1
2018-10-03 20:30:4103-10-201820:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - Ommoord2 - 1
2018-10-04 20:30:3604-10-201820:30 HDM 5 do - Ypenburg 6 do3 - 0
2018-10-04 21:15:0604-10-201821:15 Ypenburg 5 do - Pijnacker 3 wo1 - 1
2018-10-04 21:15:2904-10-201821:15 Ypenburg 2 do - Ring Pass 1 wo3 - 1
2018-10-08 20:30:2408-10-201820:30 Alphen 1 - Ypenburg Q do3 - 0
2018-10-08 20:30:2508-10-201820:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Cartouche di0 - 1
2018-10-08 20:30:3908-10-201820:30 HDS 5 - Alphen 20 - 2
2018-10-08 20:30:4008-10-201820:30 Westland 1 - HDS 22 - 4
2018-10-08 20:30:4808-10-201820:30 HDS 4 - Cartouche ido 2.21 - 2
2018-10-08 21:00:0108-10-201821:00 Hudito 1 - Ommoord1 - 1
2018-10-08 21:00:5708-10-201821:00 Hudito 4 - Alphen 31 - 1
2018-10-10 20:30:0110-10-201820:30 Pijnacker 4 wo - Westland 40 - 4
2018-10-10 20:30:3610-10-201820:30 Rijswijk 3 Wo - HDM 41 - 3
2018-10-10 20:30:3710-10-201820:30 HDM 1 wo - Pijnacker 1 wo2 - 2
2018-10-11 20:30:3911-10-201820:30 HGC 1 do - Zoetermeer 2-
2018-10-11 20:30:5611-10-201820:30 Cartouche do 1 - Wateringse Veld 1 wo3 - 2
2018-10-15 20:30:0515-10-201820:30 Zoetermeer 2 - HDM 41 - 3
2018-10-15 20:30:1815-10-201820:30 Westland 1 - Roomburg0 - 0
2018-10-15 20:30:4015-10-201820:30 Alphen 3 - Westland 40 - 3
2018-10-15 20:30:5815-10-201820:30 Rijswijk 1 - HDM 1 wo2 - 1
2018-10-15 21:00:2215-10-201821:00 Hudito 2 - HGC 1 do2 - 0
2018-10-15 21:00:5115-10-201821:00 Craeyenhout 2 - Alphen 12 - 0
2018-10-17 20:30:1117-10-201820:30 HDM 2 wo - Cartouche do 11 - 1
2018-10-17 20:30:2617-10-201820:30 Wateringseveld 4 wo - Hudito 40 - 1
2018-10-17 20:30:2717-10-201820:30 Pijnacker 4 wo - Bleiswijk-11 - 2
2018-10-17 20:30:3617-10-201820:30 Wateringse Veld 1 wo - Pijnacker 1 wo1 - 1
2018-10-17 20:30:3817-10-201820:30 Rijswijk 3 Wo - Wateringseveld 3 wo7 - 0
2018-10-18 21:15:1418-10-201821:15 Ypenburg Q do - HDS 20 - 1
2018-10-29 20:30:1629-10-201820:30 HDS 1 - Hudito 30 - 1
2018-10-29 20:30:2029-10-201820:30 Alphen 4 - HDS61 - 4
2018-10-29 20:30:2329-10-201820:30 HDS 3 - Westland 21 - 2
2018-10-29 20:30:2729-10-201820:30 Zoetermeer 4 - Ypenburg 6 do-
2018-10-29 20:30:3829-10-201820:30 Westland 3 - HDM 31 - 2
2018-10-29 20:30:4329-10-201820:30 Rijswijk 2 - Ring Pass 1 wo0 - 0
2018-10-29 20:30:5729-10-201820:30 Zoetermeer 3 - Ring Pass 21 - 2
2018-10-29 21:00:0429-10-201821:00 Craeyenhout 1 - Kieviten 11 - 0
2018-10-31 20:30:0631-10-201820:30 Cartouche wo - Ypenburg 30 - 3
2018-10-31 20:30:3031-10-201820:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - Rijswijk 42 - 1
2018-11-01 21:15:2501-11-201821:15 Ypenburg 2 do - Wateringseveld 2 wo0 - 1
2018-11-05 20:30:1605-11-201820:30 Ommoord - HDM 2 wo2 - 1
2018-11-05 20:30:2705-11-201820:30 Alphen 3 - Pijnacker 4 wo2 - 2
2018-11-05 20:30:3405-11-201820:30 Cartouche ido 2.2 - Hudito 23 - 1
2018-11-05 20:30:4305-11-201820:30 Alphen 2 - Wateringseveld 4 wo0 - 0
2018-11-05 20:30:4405-11-201820:30 Alphen 1 - Zoetermeer 14 - 0
2018-11-05 21:00:4705-11-201821:00 Hudito 4 - HDS 50 - 0
2018-11-06 20:30:2906-11-201820:30 Cartouche di - Craeyenhout 21 - 4
2018-11-07 20:30:4607-11-201820:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - Westland 23 - 4
2018-11-07 20:30:4707-11-201820:30 Zoetermeer 2 - Rijswijk 3 Wo2 - 0
2018-11-07 20:30:5407-11-201820:30 HDM 1 wo - Wateringse Veld 1 wo3 - 1
2018-11-08 20:30:3808-11-201820:30 Cartouche do 1 - Hudito 11 - 4
2018-11-08 20:30:5208-11-201820:30 HGC 1 do - HDS 42 - 1
2018-11-08 21:15:3408-11-201821:15 Ypenburg Q do - Westland 11 - 1
2018-11-12 20:30:0312-11-201820:30 Ring Pass 2 - Hudito 31 - 6
2018-11-12 20:30:1412-11-201820:30 Cartouche ma - Rijswijk 21 - 0
2018-11-12 20:30:2012-11-201820:30 Cartouche ido 2.1 - Craeyenhout 16 - 2
2018-11-12 20:30:3812-11-201820:30 Rijswijk 4 - Cartouche do 20 - 2
2018-11-12 20:30:3912-11-201820:30 HDS 1 - Pijnacker 3 wo4 - 1
2018-11-14 20:30:4114-11-201820:30 Cartouche wo - Waddinxveen11 - 2
2018-11-14 20:30:4614-11-201820:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - Kieviten 13 - 1
2018-11-14 21:00:4114-11-201821:00 Ring Pass 1 wo - Ypenburg 31 - 1
2018-11-15 20:30:3415-11-201820:30 HDM 5 do - Alphen 40 - 0
2018-11-15 21:15:2615-11-201821:15 Ypenburg 6 do - HDS61 - 5
2018-11-15 21:15:4915-11-201821:15 Ypenburg 5 do - Zoetermeer 30 - 1
2018-11-19 20:30:2819-11-201820:30 Alphen 1 - Cartouche di2 - 1
2018-11-19 20:30:3019-11-201820:30 Bleiswijk-1 - HDS 50 - 5
2018-11-19 20:30:3019-11-201820:30 Rijswijk 1 - Hudito 12 - 1
2018-11-19 20:30:4819-11-201820:30 Roomburg - Zoetermeer 11 - 0
2018-11-19 21:00:0919-11-201821:00 Craeyenhout 2 - HDS 22 - 0
2018-11-19 21:00:4819-11-201821:00 Hudito 4 - Alphen 20 - 2
2018-11-19 21:00:5219-11-201821:00 Hudito 2 - HDM 40 - 6
2018-11-21 20:30:1421-11-201820:30 HDM 2 wo - Pijnacker 1 wo2 - 2
2018-11-21 20:30:2421-11-201820:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - HDS 41 - 2
2018-11-21 20:30:2721-11-201820:30 Wateringseveld 4 wo - Westland 40 - 1
2018-11-22 20:30:1122-11-201820:30 Cartouche do 1 - Ommoord1 - 4
2018-11-22 20:30:4122-11-201820:30 HGC 1 do - Cartouche ido 2.20 - 3
2018-11-26 20:30:2726-11-201820:30 Rijswijk 2 - Ypenburg 2 do5 - 0
2018-11-26 20:30:2826-11-201820:30 Westland 2 - Cartouche ido 2.13 - 5
2018-11-26 20:30:3026-11-201820:30 HDS6 - HDM 5 do1 - 0
2018-11-26 20:30:3826-11-201820:30 Kieviten 1 - Rijswijk 42 - 0
2018-11-26 20:30:4226-11-201820:30 Zoetermeer 3 - Westland 33 - 0
2018-11-26 20:30:4326-11-201820:30 Ring Pass 2 - HDS 11 - 5
2018-11-26 20:30:4826-11-201820:30 Alphen 4 - Zoetermeer 43 - 1
2018-11-26 20:45:0426-11-201820:45 HDM 3 - Ypenburg 5 do1 - 2
2018-11-26 21:00:1726-11-201821:00 Craeyenhout 1 - HDS 30 - 4
2018-11-28 20:30:1828-11-201820:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Cartouche ma2 - 0
2018-11-28 21:00:4728-11-201821:00 Ring Pass 1 wo - Cartouche wo0 - 0
2018-12-03 20:30:0303-12-201820:30 Westland 4 - Hudito 41 - 0
2018-12-03 20:30:0603-12-201820:30 Bleiswijk-1 - Alphen 33 - 0
2018-12-03 20:30:1703-12-201820:30 HDS 5 - Pijnacker 4 wo0 - 2
2018-12-03 20:30:2503-12-201820:30 Roomburg - Ypenburg Q do1 - 0
2018-12-03 20:30:3303-12-201820:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Westland 13 - 2
2018-12-03 20:30:3403-12-201820:30 HDS 2 - Alphen 12 - 0
2018-12-03 20:30:3803-12-201820:30 Rijswijk 1 - Wateringse Veld 1 wo6 - 0
2018-12-03 20:30:5503-12-201820:30 HDS 4 - Rijswijk 3 Wo3 - 3
2018-12-03 20:45:3603-12-201820:45 HDM 4 - HGC 1 do4 - 1
2018-12-03 21:00:2303-12-201821:00 Hudito 1 - HDM 1 wo0 - 2
2018-12-06 20:30:0906-12-201820:30 Cartouche do 2 - Kieviten 11 - 0
2018-12-10 20:30:0310-12-201820:30 Rijswijk 2 - Wateringseveld 2 wo2 - 2
2018-12-10 20:30:0510-12-201820:30 Zoetermeer 3 - HDM 34 - 0
2018-12-10 20:30:1510-12-201820:30 Waddinxveen1 - Ypenburg 2 do0 - 3
2018-12-10 20:30:3210-12-201820:30 Cartouche ma - Ypenburg 33 - 1
2018-12-10 20:30:4510-12-201820:30 Alphen 4 - Ypenburg 6 do3 - 0
2018-12-10 20:30:4910-12-201820:30 Cartouche ido 2.1 - Pijnacker 2 wo3 - 2
2018-12-10 21:00:5910-12-201821:00 Craeyenhout 1 - Westland 21 - 1
2018-12-12 20:30:0512-12-201820:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - Westland 34 - 0
2018-12-12 20:30:1112-12-201820:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - Cartouche do 14 - 2
2018-12-12 20:30:4312-12-201820:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - Zoetermeer 21 - 1
2018-12-13 20:30:0713-12-201820:30 HDM 5 do - Zoetermeer 46 - 2
2018-12-13 21:15:1513-12-201821:15 Ypenburg 5 do - Hudito 31 - 3
2018-12-17 20:30:1917-12-201820:30 Rijswijk 4 - HDS 31 - 2
2018-12-17 20:30:2617-12-201820:30 Westland 3 - HDS 13 - 1
2018-12-17 20:30:4117-12-201820:30 Waddinxveen1 - Ring Pass 1 wo0 - 2
2018-12-17 21:00:0017-12-201821:00 Hudito 3 - Zoetermeer 31 - 2
2018-12-17 21:15:5117-12-201821:15 Ypenburg 3 - Rijswijk 23 - 1
2018-12-19 20:30:5619-12-201820:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - Ring Pass 21 - 1
2018-12-19 20:30:5919-12-201820:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - Craeyenhout 14 - 1
2018-12-20 21:15:1020-12-201821:15 Ypenburg 2 do - Cartouche wo2 - 2
2019-01-07 20:30:0807-01-201920:30 HDS 2 - Zoetermeer 14 - 2
2019-01-07 20:30:1807-01-201920:30 Bleiswijk-1 - Alphen 21 - 4
2019-01-07 20:30:1907-01-201920:30 Rijswijk 1 - Ommoord4 - 2
2019-01-07 20:30:4007-01-201920:30 Westland 4 - HDS 51 - 0
2019-01-07 20:30:4107-01-201920:30 Roomburg - Cartouche di2 - 3
2019-01-07 20:30:5207-01-201920:30 Westland 1 - Craeyenhout 22 - 2
2019-01-07 20:45:3307-01-201920:45 HDM 4 - HDS 42 - 0
2019-01-09 20:30:0409-01-201920:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - Hudito 13 - 0
2019-01-09 20:30:1609-01-201920:30 Pijnacker 4 wo - Wateringseveld 4 wo0 - 0
2019-01-09 20:30:1909-01-201920:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - Cartouche ido 2.22 - 1
2019-01-09 20:30:4209-01-201920:30 Rijswijk 3 Wo - Hudito 22 - 1
2019-01-09 20:30:4409-01-201920:30 HDM 1 wo - HDM 2 wo1 - 0
2019-01-14 20:30:1414-01-201920:30 Rijswijk 4 - Cartouche ido 2.13 - 2
2019-01-14 20:30:2014-01-201920:30 Waddinxveen1 - Wateringseveld 2 wo0 - 2
2019-01-14 20:30:2614-01-201920:30 HDS 1 - Ypenburg 5 do5 - 3
2019-01-14 20:30:2814-01-201920:30 Zoetermeer 4 - HDS60 - 1
2019-01-14 21:00:3514-01-201921:00 Hudito 3 - Westland 33 - 0
2019-01-14 21:15:0914-01-201921:15 Ypenburg 3 - Ypenburg 2 do5 - 2
2019-01-16 20:30:4416-01-201920:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - HDM 31 - 1
2019-01-16 20:30:5416-01-201920:30 Cartouche wo - Cartouche ma1 - 2
2019-01-16 20:30:5516-01-201920:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - HDS 31 - 0
2019-01-17 20:30:3717-01-201920:30 Cartouche do 2 - Westland 22 - 4
2019-01-17 21:15:5517-01-201921:15 Ypenburg 6 do - HDM 5 do0 - 1
2019-01-21 20:30:2721-01-201920:30 Rijswijk 1 - Cartouche do 16 - 1
2019-01-21 20:30:3721-01-201920:30 Zoetermeer 2 - Hudito 21 - 1
2019-01-21 20:30:4121-01-201920:30 Bleiswijk-1 - Hudito 44 - 0
2019-01-22 20:30:2422-01-201920:30 Cartouche di - Westland 11 - 2
2019-01-23 20:30:3023-01-201920:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - HGC 1 doafgelast - afgelast
2019-01-24 21:15:1024-01-201921:15 Ypenburg Q do - Craeyenhout 20 - 2
2019-01-28 20:30:0328-01-201920:30 Westland 2 - Rijswijk 41 - 0
2019-01-28 20:30:1628-01-201920:30 Waddinxveen1 - Rijswijk 20 - 0
2019-01-28 20:30:2228-01-201920:30 Kieviten 1 - Cartouche ido 2.11 - 1
2019-01-28 20:30:3028-01-201920:30 Ring Pass 2 - Ypenburg 5 do1 - 2
2019-01-28 20:30:4828-01-201920:30 HDS6 - Alphen 41 - 2
2019-01-28 20:45:0128-01-201920:45 HDM 3 - HDS 13 - 2
2019-01-30 20:30:2330-01-201920:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Cartouche wo1 - 2
2019-01-30 21:00:1430-01-201921:00 Ring Pass 1 wo - Cartouche ma3 - 0
2019-01-31 21:15:0931-01-201921:15 Ypenburg 6 do - Zoetermeer 4-
2019-02-04 20:30:0704-02-201920:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Craeyenhout 21 - 2
2019-02-04 20:30:1004-02-201920:30 Westland 1 - Alphen 11 - 2
2019-02-04 20:30:1304-02-201920:30 Alphen 2 - Alphen 33 - 0
2019-02-04 20:30:2304-02-201920:30 Cartouche ido 2.2 - Zoetermeer 22 - 4
2019-02-04 20:30:2604-02-201920:30 Bleiswijk-1 - Westland 40 - 0
2019-02-04 20:30:3204-02-201920:30 Rijswijk 1 - Pijnacker 1 wo0 - 0
2019-02-04 20:30:4004-02-201920:30 Roomburg - HDS 21 - 3
2019-02-04 20:30:5604-02-201920:30 Ommoord - Wateringse Veld 1 wo5 - 1
2019-02-04 21:00:3204-02-201921:00 Hudito 1 - HDM 2 wo2 - 0
2019-02-04 21:00:3704-02-201921:00 Hudito 2 - HDS 44 - 1
2019-02-05 20:30:2505-02-201920:30 Cartouche di - Ypenburg Q do4 - 1
2019-02-06 20:30:0306-02-201920:30 Pijnacker 4 wo - Hudito 41 - 0
2019-02-06 20:30:1506-02-201920:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - HDM 40 - 2
2019-02-06 20:30:3806-02-201920:30 Wateringseveld 4 wo - HDS 50 - 4
2019-02-06 20:30:3806-02-201920:30 Rijswijk 3 Wo - HGC 1 do0 - 1
2019-02-06 20:30:4106-02-201920:30 HDM 1 wo - Cartouche do 13 - 0
2019-02-07 20:30:4607-02-201920:30 Cartouche ido 2.2 - Zoetermeer 22 - 4
2019-02-11 20:30:0311-02-201920:30 Cartouche ma - Ypenburg 2 do4 - 2
2019-02-11 20:30:0411-02-201920:30 Rijswijk 4 - Craeyenhout 11 - 2
2019-02-11 20:30:2111-02-201920:30 Alphen 4 - HDM 5 do1 - 3
2019-02-11 20:30:3611-02-201920:30 Zoetermeer 3 - HDS 13 - 0
2019-02-11 20:30:3911-02-201920:30 Waddinxveen1 - Ypenburg 30 - 2
2019-02-11 20:30:4511-02-201920:30 HDS6 - Ypenburg 6 do1 - 2
2019-02-11 20:30:4911-02-201920:30 Cartouche ido 2.1 - HDS 30 - 0
2019-02-11 20:30:5811-02-201920:30 Westland 2 - Kieviten 11 - 2
2019-02-13 20:30:1213-02-201920:30 Cartouche wo - Rijswijk 23 - 3
2019-02-13 20:30:4513-02-201920:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Ring Pass 1 wo0 - 0
2019-02-13 20:30:5713-02-201920:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - Hudito 33 - 0
2019-02-14 20:30:3214-02-201920:30 Cartouche do 2 - Pijnacker 2 wo3 - 0
2019-02-14 21:15:2714-02-201921:15 Ypenburg 5 do - Westland 30 - 3
2019-02-18 20:30:0018-02-201920:30 Alphen 3 - HDS 50 - 3
2019-02-18 20:30:0818-02-201920:30 Zoetermeer 2 - HDS 41 - 0
2019-02-18 20:30:1518-02-201920:30 Ommoord - Pijnacker 1 wo4 - 1
2019-02-18 20:30:2218-02-201920:30 Westland 4 - Alphen 22 - 2
2019-02-18 20:30:2218-02-201920:30 Bleiswijk-1 - Wateringseveld 4 wo0 - 1
2019-02-18 20:30:2218-02-201920:30 Roomburg - Craeyenhout 20 - 4
2019-02-18 20:30:3118-02-201920:30 HDS 2 - Cartouche di1 - 0
2019-02-18 20:30:3218-02-201920:30 Rijswijk 1 - HDM 2 wo2 - 1
2019-02-20 20:30:1420-02-201920:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - Hudito 20 - 1
2019-02-20 20:30:4620-02-201920:30 Wateringse Veld 1 wo - Hudito 11 - 1
2019-02-21 21:15:4021-02-201921:15 Ypenburg Q do - Zoetermeer 11 - 1
2019-03-04 20:30:3604-03-201920:30 HDS 2 - Westland 15 - 0
2019-03-04 20:30:3904-03-201920:30 Alphen 2 - HDS 52 - 0
2019-03-04 20:30:4104-03-201920:30 Alphen 3 - Hudito 40 - 1
2019-03-04 20:30:4204-03-201920:30 Westland 4 - Pijnacker 4 wo1 - 3
2019-03-04 20:30:5004-03-201920:30 Ommoord - Hudito 16 - 2
2019-03-04 20:30:5204-03-201920:30 Zoetermeer 2 - HGC 1 do0 - 0
2019-03-04 20:30:5204-03-201920:30 Cartouche ido 2.2 - HDS 41 - 2
2019-03-04 20:45:2304-03-201920:45 HDM 4 - Rijswijk 3 Wo1 - 2
2019-03-05 20:30:4605-03-201920:30 Cartouche di - Zoetermeer 10 - 1
2019-03-06 20:30:0606-03-201920:30 Wateringse Veld 1 wo - Cartouche do 10 - 3
2019-03-06 20:30:2406-03-201920:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - HDM 1 wo0 - 0
2019-03-07 20:30:4707-03-201920:30 Cartouche do 2 - HDS 33 - 0
2019-03-07 21:15:3307-03-201921:15 Ypenburg Q do - Alphen 11 - 3
2019-03-11 20:30:0311-03-201920:30 Alphen 3 - Wateringseveld 4 wo1 - 0
2019-03-11 20:30:0511-03-201920:30 Kieviten 1 - HDS 32 - 0
2019-03-11 20:30:0811-03-201920:30 Waddinxveen1 - Cartouche ma1 - 1
2019-03-11 20:30:0911-03-201920:30 Ring Pass 2 - Westland 30 - 0
2019-03-11 20:30:5011-03-201920:30 Zoetermeer 4 - Alphen 40 - 2
2019-03-11 20:30:5411-03-201920:30 Westland 2 - Pijnacker 2 wo6 - 2
2019-03-11 21:00:2311-03-201921:00 Hudito 3 - HDM 32 - 2
2019-03-11 21:15:4511-03-201921:15 Ypenburg 3 - Wateringseveld 2 wo1 - 3
2019-03-13 20:30:3013-03-201920:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - Ypenburg 5 do2 - 3
2019-03-13 21:00:5013-03-201921:00 Ring Pass 1 wo - Ypenburg 2 do1 - 2
2019-03-14 20:30:0914-03-201920:30 HDM 5 do - HDS60 - 2
2019-03-14 20:30:2414-03-201920:30 Cartouche do 2 - Cartouche ido 2.12 - 1
2019-03-18 20:30:0618-03-201920:30 HDS 2 - Ypenburg Q do3 - 0
2019-03-18 20:30:0718-03-201920:30 Westland 4 - Alphen 31 - 1
2019-03-18 20:30:0918-03-201920:30 Cartouche ido 2.2 - Rijswijk 3 Wo2 - 1
2019-03-18 20:30:1218-03-201920:30 Roomburg - Westland 16 - 0
2019-03-18 20:30:1318-03-201920:30 Bleiswijk-1 - Pijnacker 4 wo1 - 3
2019-03-18 20:30:2218-03-201920:30 Alphen 1 - Craeyenhout 22 - 2
2019-03-18 20:45:4618-03-201920:45 HDM 4 - Zoetermeer 22 - 1
2019-03-18 21:00:4618-03-201921:00 Hudito 4 - Wateringseveld 4 wo1 - 1
2019-03-20 20:30:1720-03-201920:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - Wateringse Veld 1 wo1 - 2
2019-03-20 20:30:2820-03-201920:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - Rijswijk 3 Wo1 - 3
2019-03-20 20:30:3620-03-201920:30 HDM 1 wo - Rijswijk 11 - 2
2019-03-21 20:30:4421-03-201920:30 HGC 1 do - Hudito 20 - 5
2019-03-21 20:30:4621-03-201920:30 Cartouche do 1 - HDM 2 wo2 - 2
2019-03-25 20:30:1025-03-201920:30 Rijswijk 4 - Pijnacker 2 wo2 - 1
2019-03-25 20:30:1025-03-201920:30 Kieviten 1 - Craeyenhout 14 - 0
2019-03-25 20:30:1925-03-201920:30 Alphen 2 - Pijnacker 4 wo1 - 1
2019-03-25 20:30:2025-03-201920:30 Zoetermeer 4 - HDM 5 do1 - 1
2019-03-25 20:30:4925-03-201920:30 Westland 2 - HDS 31 - 0
2019-03-25 20:30:5225-03-201920:30 Roomburg - Alphen 12 - 3
2019-03-25 20:30:5525-03-201920:30 Ring Pass 2 - Zoetermeer 31 - 4
2019-03-25 20:45:4725-03-201920:45 HDM 3 - Westland 30 - 2
2019-03-25 21:00:2425-03-201921:00 Hudito 3 - HDS 12 - 0
2019-03-25 21:15:0225-03-201921:15 Ypenburg 3 - Cartouche wo3 - 3
2019-03-27 20:30:1827-03-201920:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Ypenburg 2 do3 - 2
2019-03-27 21:00:1827-03-201921:00 Ring Pass 1 wo - Rijswijk 21 - 0
2019-03-28 21:15:1828-03-201921:15 Ypenburg 6 do - Alphen 40 - 5
2019-04-01 20:30:0301-04-201920:30 HDS 5 - Hudito 41 - 0
2019-04-01 20:30:0601-04-201920:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Alphen 10 - 2
2019-04-01 20:30:1101-04-201920:30 Westland 1 - Ypenburg Q do0 - 0
2019-04-01 20:30:5001-04-201920:30 HDS 4 - HGC 1 do1 - 4
2019-04-01 21:00:3701-04-201921:00 Craeyenhout 2 - Cartouche di4 - 1
2019-04-01 21:00:3701-04-201921:00 Hudito 2 - Cartouche ido 2.22 - 1
2019-04-01 21:00:4201-04-201921:00 Hudito 1 - Cartouche do 11 - 2
2019-04-03 20:30:0603-04-201920:30 Rijswijk 3 Wo - Zoetermeer 22 - 2
2019-04-03 20:30:1103-04-201920:30 HDM 2 wo - Ommoord2 - 3
2019-04-03 20:30:1703-04-201920:30 Wateringse Veld 1 wo - HDM 1 wo1 - 6
2019-04-03 20:30:1903-04-201920:30 Pijnacker 4 wo - Alphen 31 - 1
2019-04-03 20:30:3203-04-201920:30 Wateringseveld 4 wo - Alphen 21 - 1
2019-04-04 20:30:0704-04-201920:30 Cartouche do 2 - Craeyenhout 14 - 0
2019-04-08 20:30:2908-04-201920:30 Zoetermeer 3 - Ypenburg 5 do4 - 2
2019-04-08 20:30:3208-04-201920:30 HDS6 - Zoetermeer 43 - 0
2019-04-08 20:30:3208-04-201920:30 Rijswijk 2 - Cartouche ma1 - 2
2019-04-08 20:30:4408-04-201920:30 Kieviten 1 - Pijnacker 2 wo2 - 1
2019-04-08 20:30:5208-04-201920:30 Waddinxveen1 - Cartouche wo1 - 4
2019-04-08 20:30:5608-04-201920:30 Ypenburg 3 - Ring Pass 1 wo2 - 0
2019-04-08 21:00:0008-04-201921:00 Craeyenhout 1 - Cartouche ido 2.11 - 0
2019-04-08 21:00:4708-04-201921:00 Hudito 3 - Ring Pass 21 - 0
2019-04-10 20:30:2410-04-201920:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - HDS 13 - 0
2019-04-11 20:30:1511-04-201920:30 Cartouche do 2 - Rijswijk 45 - 1
2019-04-11 20:30:4511-04-201920:30 HDM 5 do - Ypenburg 6 do2 - 3
2019-04-15 20:30:0215-04-201920:30 Westland 4 - Wateringseveld 4 wo1 - 0
2019-04-15 20:30:0615-04-201920:30 HDS 2 - Craeyenhout 22 - 0
2019-04-15 20:30:0715-04-201920:30 HDS 5 - Bleiswijk-14 - 1
2019-04-15 20:30:0715-04-201920:30 HDS 4 - Wateringseveld 3 wo1 - 1
2019-04-15 20:30:1115-04-201920:30 Ommoord - Cartouche do 15 - 1
2019-04-15 20:30:3315-04-201920:30 Cartouche ido 2.2 - HGC 1 do-
2019-04-15 20:30:3515-04-201920:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Roomburg0 - 2
2019-04-15 20:30:5115-04-201920:30 Alphen 2 - Hudito 40 - 0
2019-04-15 20:45:2515-04-201920:45 HDM 4 - Hudito 20 - 0
2019-04-15 21:00:4415-04-201921:00 Hudito 1 - Rijswijk 11 - 2
2019-04-16 20:30:2216-04-201920:30 Cartouche di - Alphen 11 - 1
2019-04-17 20:30:3217-04-201920:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - HDM 2 wo3 - 1
2019-04-17 20:30:4017-04-201920:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Ypenburg 30 - 1
2019-04-22 20:30:1322-04-201920:30 Westland 3 - Zoetermeer 30 - 5
2019-04-22 20:30:1522-04-201920:30 Cartouche ma - Wateringseveld 2 wo2 - 0
2019-04-22 20:30:4022-04-201920:30 Cartouche ido 2.1 - Westland 23 - 6
2019-04-24 20:30:4724-04-201920:30 Cartouche wo - Ring Pass 1 wo0 - 2
2019-04-25 21:15:4225-04-201921:15 Ypenburg 2 do - Rijswijk 21 - 3
2019-05-06 20:30:0206-05-201920:30 Rijswijk 4 - Kieviten 12 - 1
2019-05-06 20:30:1006-05-201920:30 Alphen 4 - HDS62 - 1
2019-05-06 20:30:1406-05-201920:30 Westland 2 - Craeyenhout 15 - 2
2019-05-06 20:30:1506-05-201920:30 Zoetermeer 4 - Ypenburg 6 do3 - 1
2019-05-06 20:30:1506-05-201920:30 Westland 3 - Pijnacker 3 wo0 - 1
2019-05-06 20:30:2706-05-201920:30 HDS 1 - Ring Pass 22 - 1
2019-05-06 20:30:5506-05-201920:30 HDS 3 - Cartouche do 20 - 2
2019-05-06 20:45:2706-05-201920:45 HDM 4 - Cartouche ido 2.22 - 0
2019-05-06 20:45:2906-05-201920:45 HDM 3 - Zoetermeer 32 - 0
2019-05-06 21:00:4506-05-201921:00 Hudito 3 - Ypenburg 5 do5 - 1
2019-05-06 21:15:5606-05-201921:15 Ypenburg 3 - Cartouche ma4 - 1
2019-05-08 20:30:0908-05-201920:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - Cartouche ido 2.10 - 1
2019-05-08 20:30:5508-05-201920:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Rijswijk 21 - 3
2019-05-09 21:15:2709-05-201921:15 Ypenburg 2 do - Waddinxveen19 - 1
2019-05-13 20:30:0113-05-201920:30 Alphen 1 - HDS 22 - 1
2019-05-13 20:30:0313-05-201920:30 Westland 1 - Zoetermeer 11 - 1
2019-05-13 20:30:0413-05-201920:30 Alphen 3 - Bleiswijk-13 - 1
2019-05-13 20:30:0713-05-201920:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - Zoetermeer 31 - 3
2019-05-13 20:30:3013-05-201920:30 Zoetermeer 2 - Wateringseveld 3 wo2 - 0
2019-05-13 20:30:5713-05-201920:30 HDS 3 - Craeyenhout 12 - 1
2019-05-13 20:45:4513-05-201920:45 HDM 3 - Ring Pass 21 - 0
2019-05-13 21:00:0413-05-201921:00 Hudito 4 - Westland 41 - 0
2019-05-15 20:30:0915-05-201920:30 HDM 1 wo - Hudito 11 - 1
2019-05-15 20:30:3715-05-201920:30 Pijnacker 4 wo - HDS 50 - 5
2019-05-15 20:30:3915-05-201920:30 Rijswijk 3 Wo - HDS 42 - 1
2019-05-15 20:30:4115-05-201920:30 Wateringse Veld 1 wo - Rijswijk 11 - 1
2019-05-16 20:30:0216-05-201920:30 Cartouche do 1 - Pijnacker 1 wo1 - 3
2019-05-16 20:30:1116-05-201920:30 HGC 1 do - HDM 42 - 2
2019-05-16 21:15:5316-05-201921:15 Ypenburg Q do - Roomburg-
2019-05-20 20:30:0920-05-201920:30 Ommoord - HDM 1 wo3 - 1
2019-05-20 20:30:0920-05-201920:30 Ring Pass 2 - Pijnacker 3 wo0 - 2
2019-05-20 20:30:1620-05-201920:30 Kieviten 1 - Cartouche do 20 - 3
2019-05-20 20:30:2220-05-201920:30 HDS 1 - Westland 34 - 0
2019-05-20 20:30:2320-05-201920:30 Zoetermeer 3 - Hudito 31 - 2
2019-05-20 20:30:3120-05-201920:30 Rijswijk 2 - Ypenburg 30 - 2
2019-05-20 20:30:3420-05-201920:30 HDS 3 - Rijswijk 41 - 3
2019-05-20 21:00:3820-05-201921:00 Craeyenhout 1 - Pijnacker 2 wo1 - 4
2019-05-22 20:30:1522-05-201920:30 Cartouche wo - Ypenburg 2 do1 - 2
2019-05-22 20:30:1622-05-201920:30 Wateringse Veld 1 wo - HDM 2 wo0 - 2
2019-05-22 21:00:5922-05-201921:00 Ring Pass 1 wo - Waddinxveen14 - 0
2019-05-23 20:30:0323-05-201920:30 HDM 5 do - Alphen 42 - 4
2019-05-23 21:15:2023-05-201921:15 Ypenburg 5 do - HDM 32 - 1
2019-05-23 21:15:3023-05-201921:15 Ypenburg 6 do - HDS61 - 3
2019-05-27 20:30:2627-05-201920:30 Alphen 2 - Bleiswijk-14 - 1
2019-05-27 20:30:3727-05-201920:30 Ommoord - Rijswijk 10 - 1
2019-05-27 20:30:5927-05-201920:30 Cartouche ido 2.2 - Wateringseveld 3 wo1 - 0
2019-05-27 21:00:2427-05-201921:00 Craeyenhout 2 - Westland 10 - 0
2019-05-27 21:00:5027-05-201921:00 Hudito 2 - Rijswijk 3 Wo1 - 1
2019-05-28 20:30:2928-05-201920:30 Cartouche di - Roomburg3 - 2
2019-05-29 20:30:2829-05-201920:30 -
2019-05-29 20:30:2829-05-201920:30 Wateringseveld 4 wo - Pijnacker 4 wo1 - 1
2019-05-29 20:30:3129-05-201920:30 HDM 2 wo - HDM 1 wo1 - 3
2019-06-03 20:30:1303-06-201920:30 Cartouche ido 2.1 - Rijswijk 43 - 1
2019-06-03 20:30:4803-06-201920:30 Westland 2 - Cartouche do 24 - 3
2019-06-03 20:30:5303-06-201920:30 Cartouche ma - Cartouche wo2 - 0
2019-06-03 20:45:2803-06-201920:45 HDM 3 - Pijnacker 3 wo1 - 4
2019-06-05 20:30:4905-06-201920:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Waddinxveen12 - 3
2019-06-06 21:15:2406-06-201921:15 Ypenburg 5 do - HDS 11 - 3
2019-06-14 18:00:0014-06-201918:00 HDM 2 wo - Wateringse Veld 1 wo2 - 1
2019-06-14 18:00:0014-06-201918:00 Zoetermeer 3 - Pijnacker 3 wo3 - 1
2019-06-14 18:00:0414-06-201918:00 Craeyenhout 1 - Cartouche do 21 - 3
2019-06-14 18:00:0614-06-201918:00 Zoetermeer 1 - HDS 21 - 4
2019-06-14 18:00:0714-06-201918:00 Craeyenhout 2 - Ypenburg Q do2 - 1
2019-06-14 18:00:1114-06-201918:00 Ypenburg 2 do - Ypenburg 30 - 2
2019-06-14 18:00:1414-06-201918:00 Rijswijk 4 - Westland 22 - 1
2019-06-14 18:00:1514-06-201918:00 HDS 1 - HDM 30 - 2
2019-06-14 18:00:1614-06-201918:00 HDS 4 - HDM 40 - 0
2019-06-14 18:00:1714-06-201918:00 Cartouche do 1 - Rijswijk 10 - 1
2019-06-14 18:00:1814-06-201918:00 Cartouche ma - Ring Pass 1 wo0 - 1
2019-06-14 18:00:1914-06-201918:00 Hudito 1 - Pijnacker 1 wo2 - 0
2019-06-14 18:00:1914-06-201918:00 Cartouche wo - Wateringseveld 2 wo1 - 1
2019-06-14 18:00:2014-06-201918:00 Hudito 4 - Bleiswijk-11 - 0
2019-06-14 18:00:2214-06-201918:00 HDS6 - HDM 5 do0 - 2
2019-06-14 18:00:2514-06-201918:00 Westland 1 - Cartouche di1 - 2
2019-06-14 18:00:2514-06-201918:00 HGC 1 do - Wateringseveld 3 wo3 - 0
2019-06-14 18:00:3114-06-201918:00 Alphen 1 - Roomburg2 - 0
2019-06-14 18:00:3114-06-201918:00 Hudito 2 - Zoetermeer 20 - 1
2019-06-14 18:00:3614-06-201918:00 Wateringseveld 4 wo - Alphen 30 - 2
2019-06-14 18:00:3714-06-201918:00 Pijnacker 4 wo - Alphen 20 - 4
2019-06-14 18:00:3814-06-201918:00 Ypenburg 6 do-
2019-06-14 18:00:3914-06-201918:00 Westland 3 - Hudito 31 - 1
2019-06-14 18:00:4014-06-201918:00 HDS 5 - Westland 40 - 1
2019-06-14 18:00:4514-06-201918:00 HDM 1 wo - Ommoord3 - 0
2019-06-14 18:00:4514-06-201918:00 Rijswijk 3 Wo - Cartouche ido 2.21 - 2
2019-06-14 18:00:4814-06-201918:00 Ypenburg 5 do - Ring Pass 24 - 0
2019-06-14 18:00:5014-06-201918:00 Cartouche ido 2.1 - Kieviten 10 - 1
2019-06-14 18:00:5414-06-201918:00 Rijswijk 2 - Waddinxveen13 - 1
2019-06-14 18:00:5514-06-201918:00 HDS 3 - Pijnacker 2 wo1 - 0
2019-06-14 18:00:5614-06-201918:00 Alphen 4 - Zoetermeer 41 - 0
2019-09-09 20:30:1309-09-201920:30 Rijswijk 2 - Wateringseveld 2 wo3 - 0
2019-09-09 20:30:1309-09-201920:30 HDS 5 - Alphen 40 - 3
2019-09-09 20:30:1909-09-201920:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Craeyenhout 20 - 0
2019-09-09 20:30:3109-09-201920:30 Waddinxveen1 - Westland 22 - 3
2019-09-09 20:30:5209-09-201920:30 Westland 3 - HDS60 - 3
2019-09-09 20:30:5209-09-201920:30 Alphen 3 - Ring Pass 21 - 0
2019-09-09 21:00:1809-09-201921:00 Hudito 4 - Pijnacker 4 wo0 - 2
2019-09-09 21:00:1909-09-201921:00 Ypenburg 3 - Alphen 13 - 2
2019-09-09 21:00:2509-09-201921:00 Craeyenhout 1 - Hudito 21 - 4
2019-09-09 21:00:3509-09-201921:00 Hudito 3 - Cartouche ido 2.20 - 0
2019-09-11 20:30:2511-09-201920:30 Ring Pass 1 wo - HDS 20 - 3
2019-09-11 20:30:3411-09-201920:30 Wateringse Veld 1 wo - Ypenburg 2 do3 - 2
2019-09-11 20:30:3611-09-201920:30 Cartouche wo - Roomburg1 - 2
2019-09-11 20:30:4511-09-201920:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - Zoetermeer 32 - 2
2019-09-12 20:30:4012-09-201920:30 Cartouche do 2 - Cartouche di1 - 1
2019-09-12 20:30:5112-09-201920:30 HGC 1 do - Rijswijk 3 Wo3 - 1
2019-09-16 20:30:0616-09-201920:30 Zoetermeer 2 - Ypenburg Q do1 - 1
2019-09-16 20:30:2716-09-201920:30 Cartouche ma - Ommoord0 - 3
2019-09-16 20:30:3216-09-201920:30 HDS 4 - Pijnacker 3 wo1 - 2
2019-09-16 20:30:3516-09-201920:30 Alphen5 - Zoetermeer 40 - 2
2019-09-16 20:30:3616-09-201920:30 Kieviten 1 - Westland 11 - 2
2019-09-16 20:30:4616-09-201920:30 HDS 3 - Cartouche ido 2.12 - 1
2019-09-16 20:30:5316-09-201920:30 Alphen 2 - HDM 32 - 2
2019-09-16 20:30:5616-09-201920:30 Westland 4 - Ypenburg 5 do1 - 2
2019-09-16 20:45:5316-09-201920:45 HDM 4 - Rijswijk 45 - 0
2019-09-16 21:00:0316-09-201921:00 Hudito 1 - HDM 2 wo0 - 2
2019-09-18 20:30:1618-09-201920:30 Wateringseveld 4 wo - Ypenburg 6 do0 - 1
2019-09-18 20:30:2018-09-201920:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - HDS 11 - 0
2019-09-18 20:30:3318-09-201920:30 HDM 1 wo - Cartouche do 13 - 2
2019-09-18 20:30:4818-09-201920:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - Rijswijk 11 - 4
2019-09-19 20:30:4519-09-201920:30 HDM6 do- Bleiswijk-14 - 1
2019-09-23 20:30:0023-09-201920:30 Craeyenhout 1 - Hudito 31 - 0
2019-09-23 20:30:1023-09-201920:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Cartouche do 22 - 2
2019-09-23 20:30:1123-09-201920:30 HDS 5 - Alphen 33 - 1
2019-09-23 20:30:1423-09-201920:30 HDS 2 - Ypenburg 33 - 1
2019-09-23 20:30:2123-09-201920:30 Ring Pass 2 - Westland 34 - 1
2019-09-23 20:30:3523-09-201920:30 Cartouche ido 2.2 - Pijnacker 2 wo1 - 1
2019-09-23 21:00:1923-09-201921:00 Hudito 2 - Zoetermeer 31 - 1
2019-09-24 20:30:4024-09-201920:30 Cartouche di - Cartouche wo0 - 1
2019-09-25 20:30:3525-09-201920:30 Wateringse Veld 1 wo - Alphen 11 - 1
2019-09-26 21:00:4226-09-201921:00 Ypenburg 2 do - Ring Pass 1 wo1 - 1
2019-09-30 20:30:1030-09-201920:30 Cartouche ido 2.1 - Ypenburg Q do1 - 2
2019-09-30 20:30:1130-09-201920:30 Alphen 4 - HDS-66 - 0
2019-09-30 20:30:1530-09-201920:30 HDS 3 - Kieviten 11 - 1
2019-09-30 20:30:2330-09-201920:30 Craeyenhout 2 - Roomburg3 - 3
2019-09-30 20:30:3330-09-201920:30 Westland 4 - Alphen 20 - 3
2019-09-30 20:30:4930-09-201920:30 Zoetermeer 4 - Hudito50 - 1
2019-09-30 20:30:5730-09-201920:30 Westland 1 - Zoetermeer 22 - 1
2019-09-30 20:45:2530-09-201920:45 HDM 3 - HDS 41 - 0
2019-09-30 21:00:0930-09-201921:00 Hudito 1 - Cartouche ma4 - 1
2019-10-02 20:30:3302-10-201920:30 HDM 2 wo - Rijswijk 11 - 3
2019-10-03 20:30:2303-10-201920:30 HDM6 do- Alphen52 - 1
2019-10-03 20:30:3503-10-201920:30 Ypenburg 5 do - Pijnacker 3 wo1 - 2
2019-10-07 20:30:0207-10-201920:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Cartouche di0 - 4
2019-10-07 20:30:0807-10-201920:30 Craeyenhout 1 - Cartouche ido 2.21 - 3
2019-10-07 20:30:1007-10-201920:30 Rijswijk 2 - Ring Pass 1 wo1 - 0
2019-10-07 20:30:1707-10-201920:30 Westland 2 - Cartouche wo1 - 0
2019-10-07 20:30:1907-10-201920:30 HDS 5 - Ring Pass 23 - 0
2019-10-07 20:30:3407-10-201920:30 Waddinxveen1 - Cartouche do 22 - 4
2019-10-07 20:30:4707-10-201920:30 Hudito 4 - Alphen 30 - 1
2019-10-09 20:30:1109-10-201920:30 Rijswijk 3 Wo - Pijnacker 2 wo1 - 1
2019-10-09 20:30:2509-10-201920:30 Pijnacker 4 wo - Westland 30 - 2
2019-10-09 20:30:2909-10-201920:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Ypenburg 32 - 3
2019-10-10 20:30:3510-10-201920:30 Ypenburg 2 do - HDS 20 - 4
2019-10-10 20:30:4510-10-201920:30 HGC 1 do - Hudito 33 - 1
2019-10-14 20:30:2014-10-201920:30 Westland 4 - HDM 30 - 6
2019-10-14 20:30:3114-10-201920:30 Rijswijk 4 - Zoetermeer 20 - 0
2019-10-14 20:30:3814-10-201920:30 HDS 3 - Westland 11 - 4
2019-10-14 20:30:4214-10-201920:30 Alphen 2 - Wateringseveld 3 wo2 - 2
2019-10-14 20:30:4414-10-201920:30 HDS 1 - HDS 43 - 1
2019-10-14 20:30:5514-10-201920:30 Hudito5 - HDM 5 do0 - 2
2019-10-14 20:45:3314-10-201920:45 HDM 4 - Kieviten 13 - 0
2019-10-14 21:00:5314-10-201921:00 Hudito 1 - Ommoord0 - 0
2019-10-16 20:30:1916-10-201920:30 Wateringseveld 4 wo - Alphen55 - 1
2019-10-16 20:30:3616-10-201920:30 HDM 1 wo - Pijnacker 1 wo2 - 0
2019-10-17 20:30:5317-10-201920:30 HDM6 do- Zoetermeer 45 - 0
2019-10-17 20:30:5817-10-201920:30 Cartouche do 1 - Cartouche ma4 - 0
2019-10-28 20:30:0028-10-201920:30 Alphen 1 - Wateringseveld 2 wo2 - 1
2019-10-28 20:30:0128-10-201920:30 Alphen 3 - Westland 33 - 0
2019-10-28 20:30:1028-10-201920:30 Bleiswijk-1 - HDM 5 do0 - 5
2019-10-28 20:30:1228-10-201920:30 Alphen 4 - Hudito 43 - 0
2019-10-28 20:30:1328-10-201920:30 Craeyenhout 2 - Waddinxveen13 - 0
2019-10-28 20:30:1828-10-201920:30 Westland 2 - Roomburg2 - 3
2019-10-28 21:00:1028-10-201921:00 Ommoord - Pijnacker 1 wo4 - 1
2019-10-28 21:00:4928-10-201921:00 Hudito 2 - HGC 1 do0 - 0
2019-10-30 20:30:0730-10-201920:30 Wateringse Veld 1 wo - Rijswijk 22 - 0
2019-10-30 20:30:1030-10-201920:30 Ring Pass 1 wo - Ypenburg 32 - 4
2019-10-30 20:30:2930-10-201920:30 Pijnacker 4 wo - HDS-61 - 2
2019-10-30 20:30:5730-10-201920:30 Rijswijk 3 Wo - Zoetermeer 32 - 1
2019-10-31 20:30:0831-10-201920:30 Cartouche do 2 - Cartouche wo2 - 2
2019-11-04 20:30:0804-11-201920:30 Kieviten 1 - Zoetermeer 20 - 2
2019-11-04 20:30:1004-11-201920:30 Rijswijk 4 - Ypenburg Q do0 - 3
2019-11-04 20:30:1704-11-201920:30 Cartouche ido 2.1 - HDM 41 - 5
2019-11-04 20:30:2504-11-201920:30 HDS 1 - Pijnacker 3 wo2 - 0
2019-11-04 20:30:2604-11-201920:30 Alphen 2 - HDS 40 - 2
2019-11-04 20:30:3104-11-201920:30 Bleiswijk-1 - Wateringseveld 4 wo3 - 0
2019-11-04 20:30:3204-11-201920:30 Cartouche ma - Pijnacker 1 wo0 - 3
2019-11-04 20:30:5504-11-201920:30 Alphen5 - Hudito51 - 3
2019-11-04 21:00:4104-11-201921:00 Hudito 3 - Pijnacker 2 wo2 - 0
2019-11-06 20:30:4306-11-201920:30 HDM 1 wo - Rijswijk 10 - 1
2019-11-07 20:30:3807-11-201920:30 Ypenburg 5 do - Wateringseveld 3 wo2 - 1
2019-11-07 21:00:1807-11-201921:00 Ypenburg 6 do - HDM 5 do0 - 2
2019-11-11 20:30:0111-11-201920:30 Alphen 3 - Pijnacker 4 wo9 - 1
2019-11-11 20:30:2411-11-201920:30 Waddinxveen1 - Zoetermeer 11 - 0
2019-11-11 20:30:2811-11-201920:30 Cartouche ido 2.2 - Hudito 20 - 4
2019-11-11 20:30:3211-11-201920:30 Ring Pass 2 - Alphen 40 - 3
2019-11-11 20:30:4311-11-201920:30 Rijswijk 2 - Ypenburg 2 do4 - 1
2019-11-11 21:00:4211-11-201921:00 Hudito 3 - Rijswijk 3 Wo1 - 1
2019-11-12 20:30:2112-11-201920:30 Cartouche di - Craeyenhout 22 - 0
2019-11-13 20:30:1013-11-201920:30 Wateringse Veld 1 wo - HDS 21 - 3
2019-11-13 20:30:2913-11-201920:30 Ring Pass 1 wo - Wateringseveld 2 wo3 - 0
2019-11-14 20:30:3414-11-201920:30 Cartouche do 2 - Westland 21 - 5
2019-11-14 20:30:3914-11-201920:30 HGC 1 do - Craeyenhout 13 - 0
2019-11-14 21:00:0614-11-201921:00 Ypenburg 6 do - Hudito53 - 0
2019-11-18 20:30:0218-11-201920:30 Alphen5 - Ypenburg 6 do-
2019-11-18 20:30:0418-11-201920:30 Cartouche ma - HDM 1 wo0 - 4
2019-11-18 20:30:0418-11-201920:30 Kieviten 1 - Rijswijk 41 - 0
2019-11-18 20:30:0818-11-201920:30 Westland 1 - Cartouche ido 2.14 - 1
2019-11-18 20:30:3218-11-201920:30 Hudito 4 - HDS 50 - 3
2019-11-18 20:30:3518-11-201920:30 Alphen 2 - HDS 11 - 0
2019-11-18 20:30:4818-11-201920:30 Ypenburg 5 do - HDM 34 - 1
2019-11-18 20:30:5418-11-201920:30 Zoetermeer 4 - Bleiswijk-12 - 0
2019-11-18 20:45:0018-11-201920:45 HDM 4 - HDS 32 - 1
2019-11-20 20:30:1720-11-201920:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - Westland 42 - 1
2019-11-20 20:30:2220-11-201920:30 Wateringseveld 4 wo - HDM60 - 1
2019-11-20 20:30:5120-11-201920:30 HDM 2 wo - Ommoord0 - 2
2019-11-21 20:30:0121-11-201920:30 Cartouche do 1 - Hudito 14 - 1
2019-11-25 20:30:0125-11-201920:30 HDS-6 - HDS 50 - 2
2019-11-25 20:30:0225-11-201920:30 Alphen 1 - Ypenburg 2 do2 - 0
2019-11-25 20:30:0625-11-201920:30 Waddinxveen1 - Cartouche di1 - 2
2019-11-25 20:30:1925-11-201920:30 Roomburg - Zoetermeer 14 - 1
2019-11-25 20:30:2125-11-201920:30 Rijswijk 2 - HDS 21 - 1
2019-11-25 20:30:3125-11-201920:30 Ypenburg Q do - HDS 30 - 0
2019-11-25 20:30:4225-11-201920:30 Alphen 4 - Westland 37 - 2
2019-11-25 20:30:5425-11-201920:30 Hudito 4 - Ring Pass 21 - 2
2019-11-25 20:30:5425-11-201920:30 Zoetermeer 3 - Craeyenhout 15 - 1
2019-11-25 21:00:0425-11-201921:00 Hudito 2 - Pijnacker 2 wo2 - 1
2019-11-27 20:30:0827-11-201920:30 Wateringse Veld 1 wo - Ypenburg 31 - 2
2019-11-28 20:30:0428-11-201920:30 HDM 5 do - HDM63 - 4
2019-11-28 20:30:1428-11-201920:30 HGC 1 do - Cartouche ido 2.21 - 0
2019-11-28 20:30:3628-11-201920:30 Ypenburg 5 do - HDS 45 - 3
2019-12-02 20:30:0902-12-201920:30 Craeyenhout 2 - Cartouche wo1 - 2
2019-12-02 20:30:1302-12-201920:30 Cartouche ido 2.1 - Zoetermeer 22 - 4
2019-12-02 20:30:2502-12-201920:30 Bleiswijk-1 - Hudito54 - 0
2019-12-02 20:30:4702-12-201920:30 Wateringseveld 4 wo - Zoetermeer 40 - 2
2019-12-02 20:30:5302-12-201920:30 Rijswijk 1 - Hudito 18 - 1
2019-12-02 20:45:5902-12-201920:45 HDM 4 - Westland 13 - 0
2019-12-04 20:30:0604-12-201920:30 HDM 2 wo - Pijnacker 1 wo0 - 4
2019-12-04 20:30:3604-12-201920:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - Westland 41 - 1
2019-12-09 20:30:0109-12-201920:30 HDS 5 - Pijnacker 4 wo4 - 0
2019-12-09 20:30:0209-12-201920:30 HDS-6 - Alphen 32 - 1
2019-12-09 20:30:0409-12-201920:30 Craeyenhout 1 - Rijswijk 3 Wo-
2019-12-09 20:30:0909-12-201920:30 Zoetermeer 3 - Hudito 31 - 0
2019-12-09 20:30:1209-12-201920:30 Ypenburg 3 - Rijswijk 21 - 0
2019-12-09 20:30:1409-12-201920:30 Roomburg - Cartouche do 20 - 3
2019-12-09 20:30:3509-12-201920:30 Alphen 1 - Ring Pass 1 wo2 - 0
2019-12-09 20:30:4909-12-201920:30 Westland 3 - Hudito 40 - 0
2019-12-09 20:30:5309-12-201920:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Westland 20 - 2
2019-12-11 20:30:3111-12-201920:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - HGC 1 do1 - 2
2019-12-11 20:30:5611-12-201920:30 Cartouche wo - Waddinxveen15 - 2
2019-12-12 20:30:2512-12-201920:30 Cartouche do 1 - HDM 2 wo2 - 1
2019-12-16 20:30:1216-12-201920:30 Zoetermeer 2 - HDM 41 - 1
2019-12-16 20:30:1716-12-201920:30 Hudito5 - Wateringseveld 4 wo1 - 4
2019-12-16 20:30:3016-12-201920:30 Rijswijk 1 - Cartouche ma4 - 0
2019-12-16 20:30:3116-12-201920:30 HDS 4 - Wateringseveld 3 wo2 - 1
2019-12-16 20:30:5616-12-201920:30 Westland 4 - HDS 10 - 3
2019-12-16 20:30:5916-12-201920:30 HDS 3 - Rijswijk 41 - 2
2019-12-16 21:00:5916-12-201921:00 Hudito 1 - HDM 1 wo0 - 4
2019-12-18 20:30:0818-12-201920:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - Alphen 21 - 1
2019-12-18 20:30:4018-12-201920:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - Cartouche do 11 - 4
2019-12-19 20:30:5719-12-201920:30 HDM 5 do - Alphen54 - 1
2019-12-19 21:00:3019-12-201921:00 Ypenburg 6 do - HDM6-do1 - 3
2020-01-06 20:30:2706-01-202020:30 Zoetermeer 3 - Cartouche ido 2.23 - 3
2020-01-06 20:30:3106-01-202020:30 Roomburg - Cartouche di1 - 2
2020-01-06 20:30:3306-01-202020:30 Westland 3 - HDS 53 - 2
2020-01-06 20:30:5006-01-202020:30 HDS-6 - Ring Pass 22 - 2
2020-01-06 20:30:5306-01-202020:30 Alphen 1 - HDS 22 - 2
2020-01-06 21:00:2006-01-202021:00 Ypenburg 3 - Ypenburg 2 do2 - 0
2020-01-08 20:30:0308-01-202020:30 Cartouche wo - Zoetermeer 11 - 1
2020-01-08 20:30:1208-01-202020:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Wateringse Veld 1 wo0 - 0
2020-01-08 20:30:1608-01-202020:30 Rijswijk 3 Wo - Hudito 21 - 1
2020-01-08 20:30:3408-01-202020:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - Craeyenhout 13 - 2
2020-01-08 20:30:5208-01-202020:30 Pijnacker 4 wo - Alphen 42 - 5
2020-01-13 20:30:1113-01-202020:30 Rijswijk 4 - Cartouche ido 2.12 - 2
2020-01-13 20:30:1513-01-202020:30 Zoetermeer 2 - HDS 31 - 0
2020-01-13 20:30:2013-01-202020:30 Rijswijk 1 - Ommoord2 - 2
2020-01-13 20:30:2413-01-202020:30 HDS 1 - Ypenburg 5 do4 - 1
2020-01-13 20:30:3013-01-202020:30 Hudito5 - HDM60 - 7
2020-01-13 20:30:3313-01-202020:30 HDS 4 - Westland 43 - 0
2020-01-15 20:30:1215-01-202020:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - HDM 32 - 1
2020-01-15 20:30:3215-01-202020:30 HDM 1 wo - HDM 2 wo2 - 0
2020-01-15 20:30:5115-01-202020:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - Hudito 14 - 0
2020-01-16 20:30:1616-01-202020:30 Ypenburg Q do - Westland 11 - 2
2020-01-16 20:30:3416-01-202020:30 HDM 5 do - Zoetermeer 42 - 0
2020-01-16 21:00:5216-01-202021:00 Ypenburg 6 do - Bleiswijk-12 - 1
2020-01-20 20:30:0220-01-202020:30 Ring Pass 2 - Pijnacker 4 wo2 - 1
2020-01-20 20:30:1120-01-202020:30 Alphen 1 - Rijswijk 21 - 0
2020-01-20 20:30:1320-01-202020:30 Cartouche ido 2.2 - Rijswijk 3 Wo1 - 5
2020-01-20 20:30:1720-01-202020:30 Roomburg - Waddinxveen1-
2020-01-20 20:30:2120-01-202020:30 Zoetermeer 3 - HGC 1 do0 - 2
2020-01-20 20:30:2820-01-202020:30 Alphen 3 - Alphen 40 - 4
2020-01-20 20:30:5920-01-202020:30 HDS 2 - Wateringseveld 2 wo3 - 2
2020-01-20 21:00:4120-01-202021:00 Hudito 3 - Hudito 22 - 2
2020-01-21 20:30:0121-01-202020:30 Cartouche di - Westland 22 - 2
2020-01-22 20:30:1722-01-202020:30 Ring Pass 1 wo - Wateringse Veld 1 wo1 - 4
2020-01-27 20:30:0227-01-202020:30 Alphen5 - Bleiswijk-10 - 4
2020-01-27 20:30:2727-01-202020:30 Cartouche ma - HDM 2 wo0 - 3
2020-01-27 20:30:3827-01-202020:30 Zoetermeer 4 - Ypenburg 6 do1 - 0
2020-01-27 20:30:4027-01-202020:30 HDS-6 - Hudito 42 - 0
2020-01-27 20:30:4127-01-202020:30 Kieviten 1 - Cartouche ido 2.12 - 1
2020-01-27 20:30:5127-01-202020:30 Rijswijk 1 - Cartouche do 14 - 0
2020-01-27 20:30:5527-01-202020:30 Alphen 2 - Ypenburg 5 do3 - 0
2020-01-27 20:30:5827-01-202020:30 Westland 1 - Rijswijk 40 - 1
2020-01-27 20:45:0127-01-202020:45 HDM 3 - HDS 11 - 3
2020-01-29 20:30:0129-01-202020:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - Wateringseveld 3 wo2 - 0
2020-01-30 20:30:4130-01-202020:30 HDM 5 do - Wateringseveld 4 wo3 - 0
2020-01-30 20:30:5530-01-202020:30 Ypenburg Q do - HDM 4-
2020-02-03 20:30:1203-02-202020:30 Ring Pass 2 - Alphen 31 - 1
2020-02-03 20:30:1803-02-202020:30 Alphen 1 - Ypenburg 33 - 2
2020-02-03 20:30:2403-02-202020:30 Roomburg - Cartouche wo1 - 2
2020-02-03 20:30:3103-02-202020:30 HDS 2 - Ring Pass 1 wo3 - 1
2020-02-03 20:30:3803-02-202020:30 HDS-6 - Westland 30 - 4
2020-02-03 20:30:4103-02-202020:30 Alphen 4 - HDS 52 - 2
2020-02-03 20:30:4203-02-202020:30 Zoetermeer 3 - Pijnacker 2 wo4 - 2
2020-02-03 20:30:5103-02-202020:30 Westland 2 - Waddinxveen11 - 1
2020-02-03 20:30:5803-02-202020:30 Cartouche ido 2.2 - Hudito 31 - 2
2020-02-03 21:00:4703-02-202021:00 Hudito 2 - Craeyenhout 1-
2020-02-04 20:30:2904-02-202020:30 Cartouche di - Cartouche do 23 - 2
2020-02-05 20:30:1705-02-202020:30 Rijswijk 3 Wo - HGC 1 do-
2020-02-05 20:30:4805-02-202020:30 Pijnacker 4 wo - Hudito 42 - 0
2020-02-05 20:30:5905-02-202020:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Rijswijk 20 - 2
2020-02-06 21:00:2006-02-202021:00 Ypenburg 2 do - Wateringse Veld 1 wo2 - 2
2020-02-10 20:30:0210-02-202020:30 Cartouche ido 2.1 - HDS 3-
2020-02-10 20:30:1010-02-202020:30 Zoetermeer 4 - Alphen57 - 2
2020-02-10 20:30:2010-02-202020:30 Craeyenhout 2 - Zoetermeer 1-
2020-02-10 20:30:3110-02-202020:30 HDS 1 - Wateringseveld 3 wo-
2020-02-10 20:30:3710-02-202020:30 Rijswijk 4 - HDM 4-
2020-02-10 20:45:2210-02-202020:45 HDM 3 - Alphen 22 - 1
2020-02-12 20:30:2612-02-202020:30 HDM 2 wo - Hudito 12 - 3
2020-02-12 20:30:4412-02-202020:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - HDS 41 - 2
2020-02-13 20:30:0213-02-202020:30 Cartouche do 1 - HDM 1 wo1 - 1
2020-02-13 20:30:1913-02-202020:30 Ypenburg 5 do - Westland 44 - 1
2020-02-13 20:30:5713-02-202020:30 Ypenburg Q do - Zoetermeer 23 - 0
2020-02-13 20:30:5913-02-202020:30 HDM 5 do - Hudito54 - 0
2020-02-13 21:00:4613-02-202021:00 Ypenburg 6 do - Wateringseveld 4 wo-
2020-02-17 20:30:0217-02-202020:30 Bleiswijk-1 - HDM60 - 3
2020-02-17 20:30:3617-02-202020:30 HDS-6 - Alphen 4-
2020-02-17 20:30:3917-02-202020:30 Alphen 3 - HDS 54 - 2
2020-02-17 20:30:4817-02-202020:30 Roomburg - Craeyenhout 24 - 7
2020-02-17 20:30:4917-02-202020:30 Zoetermeer 3 - Hudito 21 - 5
2020-02-17 20:30:5417-02-202020:30 Westland 3 - Ring Pass 20 - 1
2020-02-17 20:30:5917-02-202020:30 Alphen 1 - Wateringse Veld 1 wo3 - 4
2020-02-17 21:00:0517-02-202021:00 Ypenburg Q do - Kieviten 11 - 1
2020-02-17 21:00:3417-02-202021:00 Hudito 3 - Craeyenhout 13 - 0
2020-02-17 21:00:3417-02-202021:00 Ypenburg 3 - HDS 20 - 0
2020-02-19 20:30:0019-02-202020:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - HDM 30 - 2
2020-02-19 20:30:0119-02-202020:30 HDM 1 wo - Ommoord2 - 5
2020-02-19 20:30:1019-02-202020:30 Ring Pass 1 wo - Ypenburg 2 do1 - 0
2020-02-19 20:30:1419-02-202020:30 Cartouche wo - Cartouche di4 - 2
2020-03-02 20:30:0202-03-202020:30 HDS 4 - HDM 31 - 1
2020-03-02 20:30:0302-03-202020:30 Kieviten 1 - HDS 30 - 0
2020-03-02 20:30:0402-03-202020:30 Rijswijk 1 - HDM 2 wo6 - 0
2020-03-02 20:30:1002-03-202020:30 Alphen5 - HDM61 - 4
2020-03-02 20:30:2102-03-202020:30 Alphen 2 - Westland 43 - 0
2020-03-02 20:30:2302-03-202020:30 Hudito5 - Zoetermeer 41 - 4
2020-03-02 20:30:3402-03-202020:30 Zoetermeer 2 - Westland 11 - 3
2020-03-02 20:30:4802-03-202020:30 Cartouche ma - Hudito 11 - 3
2020-03-04 20:30:2304-03-202020:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - Ommoord0 - 2
2020-03-04 20:30:3704-03-202020:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - Ypenburg 5 do2 - 1
2020-03-05 20:30:0305-03-202020:30 Ypenburg Q do - Cartouche ido 2.11 - 1
2020-03-05 20:30:0405-03-202020:30 Cartouche do 2 - Craeyenhout 21 - 1
2020-03-05 20:30:3005-03-202020:30 HDM 5 do - Bleiswijk-12 - 1
2020-03-09 20:30:0809-03-202020:30 Alphen 3 - Hudito 45 - 1
2020-03-09 20:30:1009-03-202020:30 Cartouche ido 2.2 - Craeyenhout 1-
2020-03-09 20:30:2109-03-202020:30 Westland 3 - Pijnacker 4 wo1 - 4
2020-03-09 20:30:5409-03-202020:30 HDS 2 - Ypenburg 2 do-
2020-03-09 20:30:5709-03-202020:30 Ring Pass 2 - HDS 54 - 3
2020-03-09 21:00:0809-03-202021:00 Hudito 3 - HGC 1 do0 - 3
2020-03-09 21:00:1309-03-202021:00 Ypenburg 3 - Wateringseveld 2 wo1 - 1
2020-03-10 20:30:0610-03-202020:30 Cartouche di - Zoetermeer 12 - 0
2020-03-11 20:30:0311-03-202020:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - Rijswijk 3 Wo1 - 1
2020-03-11 20:30:2211-03-202020:30 Cartouche wo - Westland 2-
2020-03-11 20:30:3311-03-202020:30 Ring Pass 1 wo - Rijswijk 21 - 0
2020-03-12 20:30:2612-03-202020:30 Cartouche do 2 - Waddinxveen1-
2020-03-16 20:30:0016-03-202020:30 Cartouche ma - Cartouche do 1-
2020-03-16 20:30:0516-03-202020:30 Zoetermeer 2 - Rijswijk 4-
2020-03-16 20:30:1416-03-202020:30 Westland 1 - HDS 3-
2020-03-16 20:30:2116-03-202020:30 HDS 4 - HDS 1-
2020-03-16 20:30:4616-03-202020:30 Craeyenhout 2 - Cartouche di-
2020-03-16 20:30:4816-03-202020:30 Zoetermeer 4 - HDM6-
2020-03-16 20:30:5316-03-202020:30 Alphen5 - Wateringseveld 4 wo-
2020-03-16 20:30:5616-03-202020:30 Kieviten 1 - HDM 4-
2020-03-16 20:45:2016-03-202020:45 HDM 3 - Westland 4-
2020-03-16 21:00:2416-03-202021:00 Ommoord - Hudito 1-
2020-03-16 21:00:4616-03-202021:00 Hudito5 - Ypenburg 6 do-
2020-03-18 20:30:1518-03-202020:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - HDM 1 wo0 - 4
2020-03-18 20:30:4918-03-202020:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - Alphen 2-
2020-03-19 20:30:3619-03-202020:30 Cartouche do 2 - Zoetermeer 1-
2020-03-19 20:30:4719-03-202020:30 Ypenburg 2 do - Wateringseveld 2 wo-
2020-03-23 20:30:0123-03-202020:30 Hudito 4 - Alphen 4-
2020-03-23 20:30:1123-03-202020:30 HDS-6 - Pijnacker 4 wo-
2020-03-23 20:30:1223-03-202020:30 Rijswijk 2 - Wateringse Veld 1 wo-
2020-03-23 20:30:1523-03-202020:30 Westland 3 - Alphen 3-
2020-03-23 20:30:2023-03-202020:30 Roomburg - Westland 2-
2020-03-23 20:30:2323-03-202020:30 Waddinxveen1 - Craeyenhout 2-
2020-03-23 20:30:2523-03-202020:30 Bleiswijk-1 - Zoetermeer 4-
2020-03-23 20:30:5023-03-202020:30 Zoetermeer 3 - Rijswijk 3 Wo-
2020-03-23 21:00:0223-03-202021:00 Ypenburg 3 - Ring Pass 1 wo-
2020-03-25 20:30:0125-03-202020:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - Hudito 3-
2020-03-25 20:30:2125-03-202020:30 Cartouche wo - Cartouche do 2-
2020-03-25 20:30:3725-03-202020:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Alphen 1-
2020-03-26 20:30:1626-03-202020:30 HGC 1 do - Hudito 2-
2020-03-26 20:30:3826-03-202020:30 Cartouche do 1 - Ommoord-
2020-03-30 20:30:1830-03-202020:30 HDS 4 - Alphen 2-
2020-03-30 20:30:4730-03-202020:30 Zoetermeer 2 - Kieviten 1-
2020-03-30 20:30:5430-03-202020:30 Rijswijk 1 - HDM 1 wo-
2020-03-30 20:45:2430-03-202020:45 HDM 4 - Cartouche ido 2.1-
2020-03-30 21:00:5130-03-202021:00 Hudito5 - Alphen5-
2020-04-01 20:30:1401-04-202020:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - Ypenburg 5 do-
2020-04-01 20:30:3001-04-202020:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - Cartouche ma-
2020-04-01 20:30:3101-04-202020:30 Rijswijk 3 Wo - Hudito 3-
2020-04-01 20:30:3501-04-202020:30 Pijnacker 4 wo - Alphen 3-
2020-04-01 20:30:4301-04-202020:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - HDS 1-
2020-04-01 20:30:4901-04-202020:30 Wateringseveld 4 wo - Bleiswijk-1-
2020-04-01 20:30:5301-04-202020:30 HDM 2 wo - Cartouche do 1-
2020-04-02 20:30:1202-04-202020:30 HDM 5 do - Ypenburg 6 do-
2020-04-02 20:30:4202-04-202020:30 Ypenburg Q do - Rijswijk 4-
2020-04-06 20:30:0906-04-202020:30 Rijswijk 1 - Pijnacker 1 wo-
2020-04-06 20:30:2106-04-202020:30 Craeyenhout 1 - HGC 1 do-
2020-04-06 20:30:3106-04-202020:30 Westland 2 - Cartouche do 2-
2020-04-06 20:30:3306-04-202020:30 HDS 2 - Wateringse Veld 1 wo-
2020-04-06 20:30:3406-04-202020:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Waddinxveen1-
2020-04-06 20:30:4506-04-202020:30 HDS 5 - Hudito 4-
2020-04-06 20:30:5506-04-202020:30 Alphen 4 - Ring Pass 2-
2020-04-06 20:30:5906-04-202020:30 Westland 4 - Wateringseveld 3 wo-
2020-04-06 21:00:0306-04-202021:00 Hudito 1 - Cartouche do 1-
2020-04-06 21:00:1406-04-202021:00 Hudito 2 - Cartouche ido 2.2-
2020-04-08 20:30:4608-04-202020:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Ring Pass 1 wo-
2020-04-09 21:00:4909-04-202021:00 Ypenburg 2 do - Rijswijk 2-
2020-04-13 20:30:2113-04-202020:30 Cartouche ido 2.1 - Westland 1-
2020-04-13 20:30:3713-04-202020:30 HDS 3 - HDM 4-
2020-04-15 20:30:2915-04-202020:30 HDM 1 wo - Cartouche ma-
2020-04-16 20:30:4416-04-202020:30 HDM6 do- Wateringseveld 4 wo-
2020-04-16 20:45:0916-04-202020:45 HDM 3 - Ypenburg 5 do-
2020-04-16 21:00:2816-04-202021:00 Ypenburg 6 do - Alphen5-
2020-04-20 20:30:0320-04-202020:30 Ring Pass 2 - Hudito 4-
2020-04-20 20:30:0320-04-202020:30 Westland 4 - Pijnacker 3 wo-
2020-04-20 20:30:0920-04-202020:30 HDS 5 - HDS-6-
2020-04-20 20:30:1020-04-202020:30 Craeyenhout 1 - Zoetermeer 3-
2020-04-20 20:30:1820-04-202020:30 HDS 2 - Rijswijk 2-
2020-04-20 20:30:2020-04-202020:30 Cartouche ido 2.2 - HGC 1 do-
2020-04-20 20:30:3920-04-202020:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Roomburg-
2020-04-20 20:30:5020-04-202020:30 Rijswijk 4 - Kieviten 1-
2020-04-20 20:30:5120-04-202020:30 Westland 3 - Alphen 4-
2020-04-20 21:00:1420-04-202021:00 Ypenburg 3 - Wateringse Veld 1 wo-
2020-04-20 21:00:2820-04-202021:00 Ommoord - Cartouche ma-
2020-04-20 21:00:3720-04-202021:00 Hudito 1 - Rijswijk 1-
2020-04-21 20:30:0721-04-202020:30 Cartouche di - Waddinxveen1-
2020-04-22 20:30:0222-04-202020:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - Hudito 2-
2020-04-22 20:30:5822-04-202020:30 Cartouche wo - Craeyenhout 2-
2020-04-23 21:00:0323-04-202021:00 Ypenburg 2 do - Alphen 1-
2020-05-04 20:30:1704-05-202020:30 Westland 1 - HDM 4-
2020-05-04 20:30:2404-05-202020:30 Zoetermeer 4 - Wateringseveld 4 wo-
2020-05-04 20:30:3204-05-202020:30 HDS 3 - Ypenburg Q do-
2020-05-04 20:30:3304-05-202020:30 Zoetermeer 2 - Cartouche ido 2.1-
2020-05-06 20:30:4706-05-202020:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - HDM 2 wo-
2020-05-07 20:30:5907-05-202020:30 HDM6-do - HDM 5 do-
2020-05-11 20:30:0011-05-202020:30 HDS 4 - Ypenburg 5 do-
2020-05-11 20:30:2011-05-202020:30 Rijswijk 2 - Ypenburg 3-
2020-05-11 20:30:2411-05-202020:30 Alphen 3 - HDS-6-
2020-05-11 20:30:4111-05-202020:30 Hudito 4 - Westland 3-
2020-05-11 20:30:4811-05-202020:30 Waddinxveen1 - Cartouche wo-
2020-05-11 20:30:5311-05-202020:30 Westland 2 - Zoetermeer 1-
2020-05-11 20:45:1911-05-202020:45 HDM 3 - Wateringseveld 3 wo-
2020-05-11 21:00:2311-05-202021:00 Hudito5 - Bleiswijk-1-
2020-05-11 21:00:2711-05-202021:00 Hudito 3 - Zoetermeer 3-
2020-05-11 21:00:5611-05-202021:00 Ommoord - Cartouche do 1-
2020-05-13 20:30:0413-05-202020:30 Rijswijk 3 Wo - Craeyenhout 1-
2020-05-13 20:30:1613-05-202020:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Ypenburg 2 do-
2020-05-13 20:30:5613-05-202020:30 Pijnacker 4 wo - HDS 5-
2020-05-13 20:30:5813-05-202020:30 Ring Pass 1 wo - Alphen 1-
2020-05-14 20:30:4914-05-202020:30 HGC 1 do - Pijnacker 2 wo-
2020-05-14 20:30:5814-05-202020:30 Cartouche do 2 - Roomburg-
2020-05-18 20:30:0018-05-202020:30 Westland 2 - Craeyenhout 2-
2020-05-18 20:30:0618-05-202020:30 Rijswijk 4 - HDS 3-
2020-05-18 20:30:1118-05-202020:30 Kieviten 1 - Ypenburg Q do-
2020-05-18 20:30:2818-05-202020:30 HDS 1 - Westland 4-
2020-05-18 20:30:3418-05-202020:30 Cartouche ma - Rijswijk 1-
2020-05-18 20:30:3718-05-202020:30 Alphen 2 - Pijnacker 3 wo-
2020-05-18 20:30:5718-05-202020:30 Alphen5 - HDM 5 do-
2020-05-18 20:45:2418-05-202020:45 HDM 4 - Zoetermeer 2-
2020-05-18 21:00:4718-05-202021:00 Ommoord - HDM 2 wo-
2020-05-20 20:30:0520-05-202020:30 Wateringseveld 4 wo - Hudito5-
2020-05-20 20:30:2320-05-202020:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - Cartouche ido 2.2-
2020-05-20 20:30:5820-05-202020:30 HDM 1 wo - Hudito 1-
2020-05-21 20:30:4221-05-202020:30 HDM6 do - Ypenburg 6 do-
2020-05-25 20:30:0025-05-202020:30 Westland 1 - Kieviten 1-
2020-05-25 20:30:0225-05-202020:30 HDS 1 - Alphen 2-
2020-05-25 20:30:0525-05-202020:30 Alphen 4 - Pijnacker 4 wo-
2020-05-25 20:30:2025-05-202020:30 HDS 2 - Alphen 1-
2020-05-25 20:30:4225-05-202020:30 Ring Pass 2 - HDS-6-
2020-05-25 20:30:5725-05-202020:30 Craeyenhout 2 - Westland 2-
2020-05-25 20:30:5925-05-202020:30 Cartouche ido 2.2 - Zoetermeer 3-
2020-05-25 20:45:3125-05-202020:45 HDM 3 - Pijnacker 3 wo-
2020-05-25 21:00:0025-05-202021:00 Hudito 2 - Rijswijk 3 Wo-
2020-05-26 20:30:5926-05-202020:30 Cartouche di - Roomburg-
2020-05-27 20:30:2427-05-202020:30 Wateringse Veld 1 wo - Wateringseveld 2 wo-
2020-05-28 20:30:3528-05-202020:30 Cartouche do 1 - Pijnacker 1 wo-
2020-06-01 20:30:3901-06-202020:30 Westland 1 - Ypenburg Q do2 - 0
2020-06-01 20:30:4801-06-202020:30 Cartouche ido 2.1 - Rijswijk 4-
2020-06-01 20:30:5001-06-202020:30 Zoetermeer 4 - HDM 5 do-
2020-06-01 21:00:0301-06-202021:00 Ommoord - Rijswijk 1-
2020-06-03 20:30:1103-06-202020:30 HDM 2 wo - HDM 1 wo-
2020-06-03 20:30:4603-06-202020:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - HDS 4-
2020-06-04 20:30:0204-06-202020:30 Ypenburg 5 do - HDS 1-
2020-06-08 20:30:3108-06-202020:30 Bleiswijk-1 - Ypenburg 6 do-
2020-06-12 18:30:2312-06-202018:30 Pijnacker 4 wo - Ring Pass 2 SLOT-
2020-06-12 18:30:4012-06-202018:30 HDS 5 - Westland 3 SLOT-
2020-06-12 18:30:4412-06-202018:30 Hudito 4 - HDS-6 SLOT-
2020-06-12 18:30:5012-06-202018:30 Alphen 4 - Alphen 3 SLOT-
2020-06-12 19:00:0812-06-202019:00 Bleiswijk-1 - Alphen5 slot-
2020-06-12 19:00:3312-06-202019:00 HDM6-do - Hudito5 slot-
2020-06-12 19:00:3812-06-202019:00 HDM 2 wo - Cartouche ma SLOT-
2020-06-12 19:00:3912-06-202019:00 Cartouche do 1 - Rijswijk 1 SLOT-
2020-06-12 19:00:5112-06-202019:00 Wateringseveld 4 wo - HDM 5 do SLOT-
2020-06-12 19:01:3412-06-202019:01 Hudito 1 - Pijnacker 1 wo SLOT-
2020-06-12 19:01:4812-06-202019:01 Ypenburg 6 do - Zoetermeer 4 slot-
2020-06-12 19:02:0012-06-202019:02 Wateringseveld 2 wo - HDS 2 SLOT-
2020-06-12 19:02:0112-06-202019:02 Westland 2 - Cartouche di SLOT-
2020-06-12 19:02:0512-06-202019:02 Waddinxveen1 - Roomburg SLOT-
2020-06-12 19:02:0712-06-202019:02 Zoetermeer 1 - Cartouche wo SLOT-
2020-06-12 19:02:0912-06-202019:02 Rijswijk 2 - Alphen 1 SLOT-
2020-06-12 19:02:2312-06-202019:02 Wateringse Veld 1 wo - Ring Pass 1 wo SLOT-
2020-06-12 19:02:2712-06-202019:02 Craeyenhout 2 - Cartouche do 2 SLOT-
2020-06-12 19:02:3012-06-202019:02 Ypenburg 2 do - Ypenburg 3 SLOT-
2020-06-12 19:02:4012-06-202019:02 Ommoord - HDM 1 wo SLOT-
2020-06-12 19:03:0212-06-202019:03 Rijswijk 4 - Westland 1 SLOT-
2020-06-12 19:03:1812-06-202019:03 Rijswijk 3 Wo - Cartouche ido 2.2 SLOT-
2020-06-12 19:03:2212-06-202019:03 HDM 4 - Ypenburg Q do SLOT-
2020-06-12 19:03:2312-06-202019:03 Craeyenhout 1 - Pijnacker 2 wo SLOT-
2020-06-12 19:03:4512-06-202019:03 Cartouche ido 2.1 - Kieviten 1 SLOT-
2020-06-12 19:03:5212-06-202019:03 HDS 3 - Zoetermeer 2 SLOT-
2020-06-12 19:03:5212-06-202019:03 HGC 1 do - Zoetermeer 3 SLOT-
2020-06-12 19:03:5812-06-202019:03 Hudito 2 - Hudito 3 SLOT-
2020-06-12 19:04:0412-06-202019:04 Westland 4 - HDS 4 SLOT-
2020-06-12 19:04:2712-06-202019:04 HDS 1 - HDM 3 SLOT-
2020-06-12 19:04:3412-06-202019:04 Wateringseveld 3 wo - Pijnacker 3 wo SLOT-
2020-06-12 19:04:4512-06-202019:04 Ypenburg 5 do - Alphen 2 SLOT-
2020-09-03 20:30:1603-09-202020:30 Cartouche do 2 - Cartouche di1 - 4
2020-09-07 20:30:0807-09-202020:30 Alphen 3 - Ring Pass 23 - 0
2020-09-07 20:30:1407-09-202020:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Craeyenhout 20 - 1
2020-09-07 20:30:1407-09-202020:30 Waddinxveen1 - Westland 22 - 3
2020-09-07 20:30:4007-09-202020:30 HDS 5 - Alphen 41 - 1
2020-09-07 20:45:3007-09-202020:45 Westland 3 - HDS-60 - 2
2020-09-07 20:45:4107-09-202020:45 Rijswijk 2 - Wateringseveld 2 wo1 - 3
2020-09-07 21:00:1007-09-202021:00 Hudito 3 - Cartouche ido 2.14 - 2
2020-09-07 21:00:1707-09-202021:00 Hudito 4 - Pijnacker 4 wo0 - 1
2020-09-07 21:00:4707-09-202021:00 Craeyenhout 1 - Hudito 2-
2020-09-07 21:00:5507-09-202021:00 Ypenburg 3 - Alphen 11 - 2
2020-09-09 20:30:1509-09-202020:30 Wateringse Veld 1 wo - Ypenburg 2 do2 - 0
2020-09-09 20:30:4509-09-202020:30 Cartouche wo - Roomburg3 - 1
2020-09-09 20:30:4809-09-202020:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - Zoetermeer 32 - 1
2020-09-09 20:45:1409-09-202020:45 Ring Pass 1 wo - HDS 21 - 1
2020-09-10 20:30:2810-09-202020:30 HGC 1 do - Rijswijk 3 Wo3 - 1
2020-09-14 20:30:0214-09-202020:30 Zoetermeer 2 - Ypenburg Q do2 - 0
2020-09-14 20:30:0214-09-202020:30 Alphen 2 - HDM 32 - 1
2020-09-14 20:30:1714-09-202020:30 Alphen5 - Zoetermeer 40 - 0
2020-09-14 20:30:3614-09-202020:30 Cartouche ma - Ommoord1 - 2
2020-09-14 20:30:4214-09-202020:30 HDS 3 - HDM6-do4 - 2
2020-09-14 20:30:4814-09-202020:30 Kieviten 1 - Westland 10 - 3
2020-09-14 20:30:5214-09-202020:30 Hudito5 - Rijswijk 51 - 1
2020-09-14 20:45:4014-09-202020:45 HDM 4 - Rijswijk 43 - 1
2020-09-14 21:00:2814-09-202021:00 Hudito 1 - HDM 2 wo0 - 1
2020-09-16 20:30:3416-09-202020:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - Rijswijk 10 - 3
2020-09-16 20:30:3716-09-202020:30 Wateringseveld 4 wo - Ypenburg 6 do1 - 1
2020-09-16 20:30:4716-09-202020:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - HDS 15 - 0
2020-09-17 20:30:2717-09-202020:30 HDM 5 do - Ypenburg 5 do0 - 1
2020-09-17 20:45:5217-09-202020:45 Cartouche do 1 - HDM 1 wo2 - 5
2020-09-17 21:00:0317-09-202021:00 Ypenburg 7 - Bleiswijk-11 - 0
2020-09-21 20:30:1121-09-202020:30 Ring Pass 2 - Westland 32 - 2
2020-09-21 20:30:1821-09-202020:30 Alphen 4 - HDS-63 - 0
2020-09-21 20:30:3821-09-202020:30 HDS 5 - Alphen 32 - 2
2020-09-21 20:30:4421-09-202020:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Cartouche do 22 - 0
2020-09-21 20:30:4721-09-202020:30 HDS 2 - Ypenburg 33 - 2
2020-09-21 20:45:2421-09-202020:45 Cartouche ido 2.1 - Pijnacker 2 wo2 - 6
2020-09-21 21:00:0921-09-202021:00 Craeyenhout 1 - Hudito 31 - 2
2020-09-21 21:00:1321-09-202021:00 Craeyenhout 2 - Roomburg1 - 0
2020-09-21 21:00:4921-09-202021:00 Hudito 2 - Zoetermeer 32 - 0
2020-09-22 20:30:4322-09-202020:30 Cartouche di - Cartouche wo2 - 0
2020-09-23 20:30:5823-09-202020:30 Wateringse Veld 1 wo - Alphen 10 - 0
2020-09-24 21:00:1124-09-202021:00 Ypenburg 2 do - Ring Pass 1 wo2 - 0
2020-09-28 20:30:0428-09-202020:30 Ommoord - Pijnacker 1 wo2 - 2
2020-09-28 20:30:1028-09-202020:30 Bleiswijk-1 - Rijswijk 50 - 1
2020-09-28 20:30:1128-09-202020:30 Zoetermeer 4 - Hudito50 - 2
2020-09-28 20:30:1828-09-202020:30 HDS 3 - Kieviten 10 - 1
2020-09-28 20:45:2528-09-202020:45 HDM 3 - HDS 41 - 2
2020-09-28 20:45:5228-09-202020:45 Westland 1 - Zoetermeer 20 - 1
2020-09-28 21:00:1028-09-202021:00 Hudito 1 - Cartouche ma3 - 1
2020-09-30 20:45:4730-09-202020:45 HDM 2 wo - Rijswijk 11 - 0
2020-10-01 20:30:2401-10-202020:30 HDM 5 do - Alphen 21 - 1
2020-10-01 20:30:3901-10-202020:30 HDM6-do - Ypenburg Q do2 - 1
2020-10-01 21:00:1601-10-202021:00 Ypenburg 7 - Alphen5-
2020-10-01 21:00:2901-10-202021:00 Ypenburg 5 do - Pijnacker 3 wo5 - 0
2020-10-05 20:30:0105-10-202020:30 HDS 5 - Ring Pass 21 - 0
2020-10-05 20:30:2205-10-202020:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Cartouche di3 - 0
2020-10-05 20:30:3205-10-202020:30 Waddinxveen1 - Cartouche do 21 - 2
2020-10-05 20:45:3505-10-202020:45 Rijswijk 2 - Ring Pass 1 wo0 - 0
2020-10-05 20:45:5105-10-202020:45 Westland 2 - Cartouche wo0 - 3
2020-10-05 21:00:0405-10-202021:00 Ypenburg 2 do - HDS 20 - 4
2020-10-05 21:00:1305-10-202021:00 Hudito 4 - Alphen 30 - 6
2020-10-05 21:00:2805-10-202021:00 Craeyenhout 1 - Cartouche ido 2.1-
2020-10-07 20:30:1307-10-202020:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Ypenburg 31 - 1
2020-10-07 20:30:3607-10-202020:30 Pijnacker 4 wo - Westland 33 - 0
2020-10-07 20:30:5407-10-202020:30 Rijswijk 3 Wo - Pijnacker 2 wo1 - 0
2020-10-08 20:30:4508-10-202020:30 HGC 1 do - Hudito 36 - 0
2020-10-12 20:30:3112-10-202020:30 HDS 1 - HDS 40 - 1
2020-10-12 20:30:4512-10-202020:30 HDS 3 - Westland 13 - 2
2020-10-12 20:30:5512-10-202020:30 Zoetermeer 2 - Rijswijk 43 - 0
2020-10-12 20:45:4412-10-202020:45 HDM 4 - Kieviten 12 - 1
2020-10-12 21:00:4212-10-202021:00 Hudito 1 - Ommoord5 - 3
2020-10-14 20:30:3514-10-202020:30 Wateringseveld 4 wo - Alphen5-
2020-10-14 20:30:5914-10-202020:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Alphen 2-
2020-10-14 20:45:3114-10-202020:45 HDM 1 wo - Pijnacker 1 wo-
2020-10-15 20:30:4715-10-202020:30 HDM6-do - HDM 3-
2020-10-15 20:45:5815-10-202020:45 Cartouche do 1 - Cartouche ma-
2020-10-15 21:00:1515-10-202021:00 Ypenburg 6 do - Hudito5-
2020-10-15 21:00:3315-10-202021:00 Ypenburg 7 - Zoetermeer 4-
2020-10-26 20:30:0026-10-202020:30 HDS 4 - Pijnacker 3 wo-
2020-10-26 20:30:1926-10-202020:30 Alphen 4 - Hudito 4-
2020-10-26 20:30:5426-10-202020:30 Alphen 3 - Westland 3-
2020-10-26 20:45:2226-10-202020:45 Westland 2 - Roomburg-
2020-10-26 21:00:1726-10-202021:00 Hudito 3 - Pijnacker 2 wo-
2020-10-26 21:00:2126-10-202021:00 Hudito 2 - HGC 1 do-
2020-10-26 21:00:5526-10-202021:00 Craeyenhout 2 - Waddinxveen1-
2020-10-28 20:30:0428-10-202020:30 Wateringse Veld 1 wo - Rijswijk 2-
2020-10-28 20:30:3528-10-202020:30 Pijnacker 4 wo - HDS-6-
2020-10-28 20:30:3828-10-202020:30 Rijswijk 3 Wo - Zoetermeer 3-
2020-10-28 20:30:5428-10-202020:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Alphen 1-
2020-10-28 20:45:2428-10-202020:45 Ring Pass 1 wo - Ypenburg 3-
2020-10-29 20:30:4229-10-202020:30 Cartouche do 2 - Cartouche wo-
2020-11-02 20:30:0502-11-202020:30 Kieviten 1 - Zoetermeer 2-
2020-11-02 20:30:0702-11-202020:30 HDS 1 - Pijnacker 3 wo-
2020-11-02 20:30:1502-11-202020:30 Bleiswijk-1 - Wateringseveld 4 wo-
2020-11-02 20:30:1702-11-202020:30 Cartouche ma - Pijnacker 1 wo-
2020-11-02 20:30:2302-11-202020:30 Alphen 2 - HDS 4-
2020-11-02 20:30:5002-11-202020:30 Alphen5 - Hudito5-
2020-11-03 20:45:3303-11-202020:45 Rijswijk 4 - Ypenburg Q do-
2020-11-04 20:45:0104-11-202020:45 HDM 2 wo - Cartouche do 1-
2020-11-04 20:45:3404-11-202020:45 HDM 1 wo - Rijswijk 1-
2020-11-05 20:30:0805-11-202020:30 HDM6-do - HDM 4-
2020-11-05 21:00:1705-11-202021:00 Ypenburg 5 do - Wateringseveld 3 wo-
2020-11-05 21:00:4205-11-202021:00 Ypenburg 6 do - Rijswijk 5-
2020-11-09 20:30:0309-11-202020:30 Waddinxveen1 - Zoetermeer 1-
2020-11-09 20:30:0309-11-202020:30 Ring Pass 2 - Alphen 4-
2020-11-09 20:30:2409-11-202020:30 Alphen 3 - Pijnacker 4 wo-
2020-11-09 20:30:4509-11-202020:30 HDS 2 - Wateringse Veld 1 wo-
2020-11-09 20:45:3409-11-202020:45 Cartouche ido 2.1 - Hudito 2-
2020-11-09 20:45:4909-11-202020:45 Rijswijk 2 - Ypenburg 2 do-
2020-11-09 21:00:0209-11-202021:00 Hudito 3 - Rijswijk 3 Wo-
2020-11-09 21:00:2109-11-202021:00 Hudito 4 - HDS 5-
2020-11-10 20:30:4310-11-202020:30 Cartouche di - Craeyenhout 2-
2020-11-11 20:45:1011-11-202020:45 Ring Pass 1 wo - Wateringseveld 2 wo-
2020-11-12 20:30:0212-11-202020:30 HGC 1 do - Craeyenhout 1-
2020-11-12 20:30:5112-11-202020:30 Cartouche do 2 - Westland 2-
2020-11-16 20:30:0016-11-202020:30 Alphen 2 - HDS 1-
2020-11-16 20:30:1216-11-202020:30 Kieviten 1 - Rijswijk 4-
2020-11-16 20:30:3816-11-202020:30 Ommoord - HDM 2 wo-
2020-11-16 20:30:4016-11-202020:30 Zoetermeer 4 - Bleiswijk-1-
2020-11-16 20:30:5716-11-202020:30 Alphen5 - Ypenburg 6 do-
2020-11-16 20:30:5916-11-202020:30 Cartouche ma - HDM 1 wo-
2020-11-16 20:45:0416-11-202020:45 HDM 3 - Ypenburg 5 do-
2020-11-16 20:45:2716-11-202020:45 Westland 1 - HDM6-do-
2020-11-18 20:30:2918-11-202020:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - HDM 5 do-
2020-11-18 20:30:4618-11-202020:30 Wateringseveld 4 wo - Ypenburg 7-
2020-11-19 20:45:4319-11-202020:45 Cartouche do 1 - Hudito 1-
2020-11-23 20:30:2023-11-202020:30 Zoetermeer 3 - Craeyenhout 1-
2020-11-23 20:30:2423-11-202020:30 Roomburg - Zoetermeer 1-
2020-11-23 20:30:2523-11-202020:30 Alphen 1 - Ypenburg 2 do-
2020-11-23 20:30:3923-11-202020:30 HDS-6 - HDS 5-
2020-11-23 20:30:4123-11-202020:30 Waddinxveen1 - Cartouche di-
2020-11-23 20:30:5223-11-202020:30 Alphen 4 - Westland 3-
2020-11-23 20:45:3923-11-202020:45 Rijswijk 2 - HDS 2-
2020-11-23 21:00:3423-11-202021:00 Hudito 2 - Pijnacker 2 wo-
2020-11-23 21:00:4023-11-202021:00 Craeyenhout 2 - Cartouche wo-
2020-11-23 21:00:5123-11-202021:00 Hudito 4 - Ring Pass 2-
2020-11-25 20:30:3325-11-202020:30 Wateringse Veld 1 wo - Ypenburg 3-
2020-11-26 20:30:5526-11-202020:30 HGC 1 do - Cartouche ido 2.1-
2020-11-30 20:30:2830-11-202020:30 Bleiswijk-1 - Hudito5-
2020-11-30 20:45:0030-11-202020:45 HDM 4 - Westland 1-
2020-11-30 20:45:2930-11-202020:45 Rijswijk 1 - Hudito 1-
2020-12-02 20:30:2502-12-202020:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - HDM 3-
2020-12-02 20:30:2802-12-202020:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - HDM 5 do-
2020-12-02 20:30:3702-12-202020:30 Wateringseveld 4 wo - Zoetermeer 4-
2020-12-02 20:45:5202-12-202020:45 HDM 2 wo - Pijnacker 1 wo-
2020-12-03 20:30:0603-12-202020:30 HDM6-do - Zoetermeer 2-
2020-12-03 20:45:3703-12-202020:45 Cartouche do 1 - Ommoord-
2020-12-03 20:45:5303-12-202020:45 Rijswijk 5 - Ypenburg 7-
2020-12-03 21:00:0103-12-202021:00 Ypenburg Q do - HDS 3-
2020-12-03 21:00:2503-12-202021:00 Ypenburg 5 do - HDS 4-
2020-12-07 20:30:0407-12-202020:30 Roomburg - Cartouche do 2-
2020-12-07 20:30:1207-12-202020:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Westland 2-
2020-12-07 20:30:1607-12-202020:30 Zoetermeer 3 - Hudito 3-
2020-12-07 20:30:3307-12-202020:30 Alphen 1 - Ring Pass 1 wo-
2020-12-07 20:30:3907-12-202020:30 HDS 5 - Pijnacker 4 wo-
2020-12-07 20:30:4307-12-202020:30 HDS-6 - Alphen 3-
2020-12-07 20:45:2507-12-202020:45 Westland 3 - Hudito 4-
2020-12-07 21:00:1607-12-202021:00 Craeyenhout 1 - Rijswijk 3 Wo4 - 1
2020-12-07 21:00:2907-12-202021:00 Ypenburg 3 - Rijswijk 2-
2020-12-07 21:00:3907-12-202021:00 Ypenburg 2 do - Wateringseveld 2 wo-
2020-12-09 20:30:1709-12-202020:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - HGC 1 do-
2020-12-09 20:30:3409-12-202020:30 Cartouche wo - Waddinxveen1-
2020-12-14 20:30:0014-12-202020:30 HDS 3 - Rijswijk 4-
2020-12-14 20:30:1514-12-202020:30 HDM 5 do - HDS 1-
2020-12-14 20:30:3314-12-202020:30 Hudito5 - Wateringseveld 4 wo-
2020-12-14 20:30:3914-12-202020:30 HDS 4 - Wateringseveld 3 wo-
2020-12-14 20:30:5414-12-202020:30 Zoetermeer 2 - HDM 4-
2020-12-14 20:45:1314-12-202020:45 Rijswijk 1 - Cartouche ma-
2020-12-14 20:45:1614-12-202020:45 Rijswijk 5 - Alphen5-
2020-12-14 21:00:5414-12-202021:00 Hudito 1 - HDM 1 wo-
2020-12-16 20:30:0716-12-202020:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - Cartouche do 1-
2020-12-16 20:30:5416-12-202020:30 Pijnacker 4 wo - Alphen 2-
2020-12-17 21:00:1417-12-202021:00 Ypenburg 7 - Ypenburg 6 do-
2020-12-17 21:00:4017-12-202021:00 Ypenburg Q do - Kieviten 1-
2021-02-08 21:00:4008-02-202121:00 Ypenburg 2 do - Wateringse Veld 1 wo-
2021-04-12 20:30:4712-04-202120:30 HDS 4 - Alphen 2-
2021-05-10 20:30:1710-05-202120:30 Ring Pass 2 - Hudito 4-
2021-05-31 20:30:0531-05-202120:30 Alphen 2 - Pijnacker 3 wo-
2021-09-06 20:30:0206-09-202120:30 Waddinxveen1 - Westland 23 - 2
2021-09-06 20:30:0306-09-202120:30 HDS 5 - Alphen 41 - 3
2021-09-06 20:30:2106-09-202120:30 Zoetermeer 4 - HDS-60 - 4
2021-09-06 20:30:2406-09-202120:30 Zoetermeer 2 - Craeyenhout 21 - 2
2021-09-06 20:45:1406-09-202120:45 Rijswijk 5 - Ring Pass 21 - 1
2021-09-06 20:45:2906-09-202120:45 Rijswijk 2 - Wateringseveld 2 wo2 - 1
2021-09-06 21:00:0106-09-202121:00 Ypenburg 2 do - Zoetermeer 11 - 4
2021-09-06 21:00:3606-09-202121:00 Hudito 3 - Cartouche ido 2.11 - 4
2021-09-06 21:00:4606-09-202121:00 Ypenburg 3 - Alphen 12 - 2
2021-09-06 21:00:4906-09-202121:00 Hudito 4 - Pijnacker 4 wo1 - 4
2021-09-08 20:30:1108-09-202120:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - Zoetermeer 34 - 1
2021-09-08 20:30:5108-09-202120:30 Cartouche wo - Roomburg2 - 4
2021-09-08 20:45:0908-09-202120:45 Ring Pass 1 wo - Cartouche ma3 - 0
2021-09-09 20:30:0809-09-202120:30 Cartouche do 2 - Cartouche di1 - 2
2021-09-09 21:00:4209-09-202121:00 Ypenburg 5 do - Rijswijk 3 Wo1 - 1
2021-09-13 20:30:1013-09-202120:30 HDS 4 - Pijnacker 3 wo5 - 0
2021-09-13 20:30:1013-09-202120:30 Alphen5 - Zoetermeer 53 - 2
2021-09-13 20:30:2113-09-202120:30 Kieviten 1 - Westland 10 - 1
2021-09-13 20:30:3513-09-202120:30 Alphen 2 - HDM 33 - 0
2021-09-13 20:30:4213-09-202120:30 Hudito5 - Wateringseveld 5 wo2 - 2
2021-09-13 20:30:4613-09-202120:30 HDS 3 - HDM6-do3 - 2
2021-09-13 20:30:5413-09-202120:30 HDS 2 - Ommoord4 - 3
2021-09-13 20:45:1213-09-202120:45 HDM 4 - Rijswijk 40 - 1
2021-09-13 21:00:2813-09-202121:00 Hudito 1 - HDM 2 wo0 - 2
2021-09-15 20:30:0915-09-202120:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - HDS 12 - 2
2021-09-15 20:30:1715-09-202120:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - Rijswijk 12 - 4
2021-09-15 20:30:4215-09-202120:30 Wateringseveld 4 wo - Ypenburg 6 do0 - 2
2021-09-16 20:30:1116-09-202120:30 HDM 5 do - Alphen 30 - 2
2021-09-16 20:30:4316-09-202120:30 HGC 1 do - Ypenburg Q do2 - 0
2021-09-16 20:45:4316-09-202120:45 Cartouche do 1 - HDM 1 wo0 - 5
2021-09-16 21:00:3216-09-202121:00 Ypenburg 7 - Bleiswijk-1 do4 - 0
2021-09-20 20:30:0820-09-202120:30 Hudito 2 - Zoetermeer 34 - 0
2021-09-20 20:30:1420-09-202120:30 Cartouche ido 2.1 - Pijnacker 2 wo2 - 1
2021-09-20 20:30:2820-09-202120:30 Zoetermeer 2 - Cartouche do 24 - 0
2021-09-20 20:30:2920-09-202120:30 Ring Pass 2 - Zoetermeer 42 - 0
2021-09-20 20:30:3020-09-202120:30 Ypenburg 2 do - Ring Pass 1 wo1 - 3
2021-09-20 20:30:3520-09-202120:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Alphen 11 - 1
2021-09-20 20:30:3720-09-202120:30 Cartouche ma - Ypenburg 32 - 5
2021-09-20 20:30:4220-09-202120:30 Alphen 4 - HDS-61 - 2
2021-09-20 20:30:4520-09-202120:30 HDS 5 - Rijswijk 50 - 2
2021-09-20 20:30:5720-09-202120:30 Craeyenhout 1 - Hudito 33 - 0
2021-09-20 20:30:5920-09-202120:30 Craeyenhout 2 - Roomburg4 - 1
2021-09-21 20:30:2821-09-202120:30 Cartouche di - Cartouche wo5 - 0
2021-09-27 20:30:0227-09-202120:30 Westland 1 - HGC 1 do2 - 1
2021-09-27 20:30:0427-09-202120:30 Hudito 1 - HDS 20 - 0
2021-09-27 20:30:0727-09-202120:30 Zoetermeer 5 - Hudito52 - 0
2021-09-27 20:30:0927-09-202120:30 Alphen 3 - Pijnacker 3 wo5 - 2
2021-09-27 20:30:2227-09-202120:30 HDS 3 - Kieviten 13 - 0
2021-09-27 20:30:5827-09-202120:30 HDM 3 - HDS 42 - 1
2021-09-29 20:30:2829-09-202120:30 HDM 2 wo - Rijswijk 10 - 2
2021-09-30 20:30:0930-09-202120:30 Bleiswijk-1 do - Wateringseveld 5 wo1 - 4
2021-09-30 20:30:3230-09-202120:30 HDM 5 do - Alphen 21 - 1
2021-09-30 20:30:5130-09-202120:30 Ypenburg 7 - Alphen51 - 1
2021-10-04 20:30:0304-10-202120:30 Westland 2 - Cartouche wo1 - 3
2021-10-04 20:30:0304-10-202120:30 HDS 5 - Ring Pass 22 - 1
2021-10-04 20:30:1904-10-202120:30 Zoetermeer 2 - Cartouche di1 - 1
2021-10-04 20:30:2504-10-202120:30 Hudito 4 - Rijswijk 50 - 0
2021-10-04 20:30:3504-10-202120:30 Waddinxveen1 - Cartouche do 20 - 1
2021-10-04 20:30:3904-10-202120:30 Craeyenhout 1 - Cartouche ido 2.11 - 3
2021-10-04 20:30:4404-10-202120:30 Rijswijk 2 - Ring Pass 1 wo3 - 3
2021-10-06 20:30:3906-10-202120:30 Pijnacker 4 wo - Zoetermeer 45 - 0
2021-10-06 20:30:4506-10-202120:30 Rijswijk 3 Wo - Pijnacker 2 wo1 - 2
2021-10-06 20:30:4806-10-202120:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Ypenburg 31 - 3
2021-10-07 20:30:0507-10-202120:30 Ypenburg 2 do - Cartouche ma1 - 1
2021-10-07 20:30:3407-10-202120:30 Ypenburg 5 do - Hudito 31 - 0
2021-10-07 20:45:5107-10-202120:45 HDM6-do - Ypenburg Q do1 - 1
2021-10-11 20:30:0011-10-202120:30 HDS 3 - Westland 14 - 0
2021-10-11 20:30:2311-10-202120:30 HDM 4 - Kieviten 11 - 3
2021-10-11 20:30:4311-10-202120:30 HDS 1 - HDS 42 - 2
2021-10-11 20:30:4511-10-202120:30 Hudito 1 - Ommoord2 - 0
2021-10-13 20:30:0813-10-202120:30 HDM 1 wo - Pijnacker 1 wo1 - 1
2021-10-13 20:30:1413-10-202120:30 Rijswijk 4 - HGC 1 do2 - 3
2021-10-13 20:30:3013-10-202120:30 Wateringseveld 4 wo - Alphen51 - 0
2021-10-13 20:30:5513-10-202120:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - Alphen 20 - 3
2021-10-14 20:30:1614-10-202120:30 Cartouche do 1 - HDS 23 - 1
2021-10-14 20:30:1914-10-202120:30 HDM 5 do - HDM 32 - 0
2021-10-14 20:30:4114-10-202120:30 Ypenburg 6 do - Hudito51 - 0
2021-10-14 20:30:4714-10-202120:30 Ypenburg 7 - Zoetermeer 53 - 1
2021-10-25 20:30:0525-10-202120:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - Ommoord1 - 3
2021-10-25 20:30:0725-10-202120:30 Westland 2 - Roomburg0 - 4
2021-10-25 20:30:1825-10-202120:30 Alphen 4 - Hudito 49 - 0
2021-10-25 20:30:2225-10-202120:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Rijswijk 23 - 0
2021-10-25 20:30:5125-10-202120:30 Rijswijk 5 - Zoetermeer 40 - 4
2021-10-25 20:30:5425-10-202120:30 Craeyenhout 2 - Waddinxveen11 - 0
2021-10-25 20:30:5525-10-202120:30 Hudito 3 - Pijnacker 2 wo0 - 4
2021-10-27 20:30:1127-10-202120:30 Rijswijk 3 Wo - Zoetermeer 35 - 2
2021-10-27 20:30:1727-10-202120:30 Ring Pass 1 wo - Ypenburg 30 - 0
2021-10-27 20:30:1927-10-202120:30 Pijnacker 4 wo - HDS-60 - 3
2021-10-27 20:30:5627-10-202120:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Alphen 11 - 1
2021-10-28 20:30:1428-10-202120:30 Cartouche do 2 - Cartouche wo2 - 1
2021-11-01 20:30:0001-11-202120:30 Hudito 2 - Ypenburg 5 do4 - 1
2021-11-01 20:30:0701-11-202120:30 Alphen 3 - Wateringseveld 3 wo2 - 1
2021-11-01 20:30:0701-11-202120:30 HDS 1 - Pijnacker 3 wo3 - 0
2021-11-01 20:30:1101-11-202120:30 Alphen 2 - HDS 41 - 1
2021-11-01 20:30:2801-11-202120:30 HDS 2 - Pijnacker 1 wo3 - 0
2021-11-01 20:30:3101-11-202120:30 Kieviten 1 - HGC 1 do0 - 1
2021-11-01 20:30:5201-11-202120:30 Alphen5 - Hudito53 - 0
2021-11-03 20:30:0603-11-202120:30 HDM 1 wo - Rijswijk 11 - 2
2021-11-03 20:30:1703-11-202120:30 Rijswijk 4 - Ypenburg Q do1 - 2
2021-11-04 20:30:0104-11-202120:30 Bleiswijk-1 do - Wateringseveld 4 wo1 - 6
2021-11-04 20:30:0404-11-202120:30 Ypenburg 6 do - Wateringseveld 5 wo0 - 1
2021-11-04 20:30:0904-11-202120:30 HDM6-do - HDM 42 - 1
2021-11-04 20:45:4504-11-202120:45 Cartouche do 1 - HDM 2 wo0 - 2
2021-11-08 20:30:0408-11-202120:30 Waddinxveen1 - Zoetermeer 20 - 1
2021-11-08 20:30:0908-11-202120:30 Cartouche ido 2.1 - Hudito 22 - 0
2021-11-08 20:30:1508-11-202120:30 Rijswijk 5 - Pijnacker 4 wo0 - 1
2021-11-08 20:30:2908-11-202120:30 Hudito 3 - Rijswijk 3 Wo3 - 1
2021-11-08 20:30:3308-11-202120:30 Cartouche ma - Zoetermeer 11 - 1
2021-11-08 20:30:3508-11-202120:30 Rijswijk 2 - Ypenburg 2 do1 - 1
2021-11-08 20:30:5408-11-202120:30 Hudito 4 - HDS 50 - 2
2021-11-08 20:30:5508-11-202120:30 Ring Pass 2 - Alphen 40 - 4
2021-11-09 20:30:1709-11-202120:30 Cartouche di - Craeyenhout 22 - 1
2021-11-10 20:30:4710-11-202120:30 Ring Pass 1 wo - Wateringseveld 2 wo0 - 0
2021-11-11 20:30:2511-11-202120:30 Ypenburg 5 do - Craeyenhout 1-
2021-11-11 20:30:3811-11-202120:30 Cartouche do 2 - Westland 21 - 3
2021-11-15 20:30:0515-11-202120:30 Kieviten 1 - Rijswijk 42 - 2
2021-11-15 20:30:1415-11-202120:30 Alphen5 - Ypenburg 6 do2 - 1
2021-11-15 20:30:2615-11-202120:30 HDM 3 - Alphen 32 - 1
2021-11-15 20:30:2715-11-202120:30 Westland 1 - HDM6-do-
2021-11-15 20:30:3515-11-202120:30 Alphen 2 - HDS 1afgelast
2021-11-15 20:30:4615-11-202120:30 Zoetermeer 5 - Bleiswijk-1 do1 - 1
2021-11-15 20:30:5115-11-202120:30 HDS 2 - HDM 1 wo1 - 1
2021-11-17 20:30:1617-11-202120:30 Wateringseveld 4 wo - Ypenburg 70 - 1
2021-11-17 20:30:3817-11-202120:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - HDM 5 do0 - 0
2021-11-18 20:30:4918-11-202120:30 Cartouche do 1 - Hudito 1-
2021-11-22 20:30:1022-11-202120:30 Hudito 2 - Pijnacker 2 wo-
2021-11-22 20:30:1222-11-202120:30 Craeyenhout 2 - Cartouche wo1 - 3
2021-11-22 20:30:1222-11-202120:30 HDS-6 - HDS 52 - 0
2021-11-22 20:30:1622-11-202120:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Ypenburg 3wordt verzet
2021-11-22 20:30:1822-11-202120:30 Roomburg - Zoetermeer 21 - 2
2021-11-22 20:30:2422-11-202120:30 Waddinxveen1 - Cartouche di2 - 2
2021-11-22 20:30:3222-11-202120:30 Alphen 1 - Ypenburg 2 do2 - 0
2021-11-22 20:30:3422-11-202120:30 Zoetermeer 3 - Craeyenhout 11 - 3
2021-11-22 20:30:4422-11-202120:30 Ommoord - HDM 2 wo2 - 1
2021-11-22 20:30:4822-11-202120:30 Alphen 4 - Zoetermeer 45 - 0
2021-11-22 20:30:4822-11-202120:30 Hudito 4 - Ring Pass 2-
2021-11-22 20:30:5422-11-202120:30 Rijswijk 2 - Cartouche ma3 - 0
2021-11-22 20:45:3722-11-202120:45 HDM 4 - HDS 33 - 2
2021-11-25 20:30:4525-11-202120:30 Ypenburg 5 do - Cartouche ido 2.11 - 1
2021-11-29 20:30:0129-11-202120:30 HDM 4 - Westland 1-
2021-11-29 20:30:1629-11-202120:30 Rijswijk 1 - Hudito 1-
2021-11-29 20:30:4129-11-202120:30 Alphen 3 - HDS 4-
2021-12-06 20:30:1106-12-202120:30 Zoetermeer 3 - Hudito 30 - 0
2021-12-06 20:45:0206-12-202120:45 Alphen 1 - Ring Pass 1 wo1 - 0
2022-01-31 20:30:0031-01-202220:30 Alphen5 - Bleiswijk-1 do1 - 1
2022-01-31 20:30:1431-01-202220:30 Zoetermeer 5 - Ypenburg 6 do0 - 2
2022-01-31 20:30:3231-01-202220:30 Rijswijk 1 - Cartouche do 1-
2022-01-31 20:30:3231-01-202220:30 HDM 3 - HDS 10 - 0
2022-01-31 20:30:3831-01-202220:30 Alphen 2 - Alphen 3-
2022-01-31 20:30:4431-01-202220:30 HDS 2 - HDM 2 wo-
2022-01-31 20:30:5331-01-202220:30 Westland 1 - Rijswijk 42 - 1
2022-01-31 20:30:5731-01-202220:30 Ommoord - HDM 1 wo-
2022-01-31 20:30:5731-01-202220:30 Kieviten 1 - HDM6-do-
2022-02-02 20:30:2302-02-202220:30 Wateringseveld 5 wo - Wateringseveld 4 wo-
2022-02-02 20:30:5002-02-202220:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - Wateringseveld 3 wo-
2022-02-03 20:30:4503-02-202220:30 Ypenburg Q do - HDM 4-
2022-02-07 20:30:1107-02-202220:30 Cartouche ma - Ring Pass 1 wo-
2022-02-07 20:30:1207-02-202220:30 Zoetermeer 3 - Pijnacker 2 wo0 - 5
2022-02-07 20:30:2007-02-202220:30 Ring Pass 2 - Rijswijk 52 - 1
2022-02-07 20:30:2707-02-202220:30 Westland 2 - Waddinxveen11 - 1
2022-02-07 20:30:2907-02-202220:30 Alphen 1 - Ypenburg 34 - 0
2022-02-07 20:30:3407-02-202220:30 HDS-6 - Zoetermeer 49 - 0
2022-02-07 20:30:4607-02-202220:30 Hudito 2 - Craeyenhout 1-
2022-02-07 20:30:4707-02-202220:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Ypenburg 2 do2 - 0
2022-02-07 20:30:4907-02-202220:30 Roomburg - Cartouche wo-
2022-02-07 20:30:5207-02-202220:30 Craeyenhout 2 - Zoetermeer 23 - 1
2022-02-07 20:30:5307-02-202220:30 Cartouche ido 2.1 - Hudito 3-
2022-02-08 20:30:1208-02-202220:30 Cartouche di - Cartouche do 24 - 2
2022-02-09 20:30:1009-02-202220:30 Rijswijk 3 Wo - Ypenburg 5 do4 - 2
2022-02-09 20:30:1109-02-202220:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Rijswijk 21 - 3
2022-02-09 20:30:3809-02-202220:30 Pijnacker 4 wo - Hudito 40 - 4
2022-02-14 20:30:0014-02-202220:30 Alphen 3 - HDM 5 do-
2022-02-14 20:30:1014-02-202220:30 Ommoord - HDS 2afgelast
2022-02-14 20:30:1914-02-202220:30 Zoetermeer 5 - Alphen5-
2022-02-14 20:30:2414-02-202220:30 Rijswijk 1 - Pijnacker 1 wo-
2022-02-14 20:30:3014-02-202220:30 Alphen 4 - HDS 5-
2022-02-14 20:30:3414-02-202220:30 Craeyenhout 1 - Hudito 21 - 1
2022-02-14 20:30:3814-02-202220:30 Westland 1 - Kieviten 12 - 2
2022-02-14 20:30:5314-02-202220:30 HDS 1 - Wateringseveld 3 wo3 - 1
2022-02-14 20:45:2914-02-202220:45 HDM 3 - Alphen 21 - 0
2022-02-16 20:30:0216-02-202220:30 Wateringseveld 5 wo - Hudito51 - 0
2022-02-16 20:30:2216-02-202220:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - HDS 4afgezegd
2022-02-16 20:30:3416-02-202220:30 Rijswijk 4 - HDM 4-
2022-02-16 20:30:5016-02-202220:30 HDM 2 wo - Hudito 13 - 0
2022-02-17 20:30:0917-02-202220:30 Ypenburg 6 do - Wateringseveld 4 wo2 - 2
2022-02-17 20:30:1317-02-202220:30 Ypenburg Q do - HGC 1 do-
2022-02-17 20:30:4017-02-202220:30 HDM6-do - HDS 31 - 0
2022-02-17 20:30:5817-02-202220:30 Bleiswijk-1 do - Ypenburg 70 - 5
2022-02-21 20:30:5821-02-202220:30 Zoetermeer 4 - Ring Pass 21 - 1
2022-02-28 20:30:2328-02-202220:30 Zoetermeer 3 - Hudito 20 - 7
2022-02-28 20:30:2928-02-202220:30 Roomburg - Craeyenhout 21 - 0
2022-02-28 20:30:3028-02-202220:30 Alphen 1 - Zoetermeer 12 - 3
2022-02-28 20:30:3028-02-202220:30 HDS-6 - Alphen 40 - 1
2022-02-28 20:30:3128-02-202220:30 Ypenburg 3 - Cartouche ma3 - 0
2022-02-28 20:30:4928-02-202220:30 Hudito 3 - Craeyenhout 1-
2022-03-02 20:30:0102-03-202220:30 Ring Pass 1 wo - Ypenburg 2 do3 - 0
2022-03-02 20:30:1902-03-202220:30 Cartouche wo - Cartouche di0 - 2
2022-03-02 20:30:3902-03-202220:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - Cartouche ido 2.11 - 3
2022-03-03 20:30:2303-03-202220:30 Cartouche do 2 - Craeyenhout 22 - 5
2022-03-07 20:30:0307-03-202220:30 Kieviten 1 - HDS 30 - 0
2022-03-07 20:30:0607-03-202220:30 Hudito5 - Zoetermeer 51 - 0
2022-03-07 20:30:1107-03-202220:30 Rijswijk 1 - HDM 2 wo2 - 1
2022-03-07 20:30:3007-03-202220:30 HDS 4 - HDM 32 - 2
2022-03-07 20:30:3507-03-202220:30 Alphen5 - Ypenburg 70 - 6
2022-03-07 20:30:4407-03-202220:30 Alphen 2 - HDM 5 do1 - 1
2022-03-07 20:30:5607-03-202220:30 HDS 2 - Hudito 11 - 1
2022-03-09 20:30:0609-03-202220:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - Alphen 31 - 3
2022-03-09 20:30:4609-03-202220:30 Wateringseveld 5 wo - Bleiswijk-1 do2 - 1
2022-03-09 20:45:0309-03-202220:45 HDM 1 wo - Cartouche do 1afgezegd
2022-03-14 20:30:2014-03-202220:30 Rijswijk 5 - Hudito 40 - 1
2022-03-14 20:30:2514-03-202220:30 Ypenburg 3 - Wateringseveld 2 wo3 - 0
2022-03-14 20:30:2514-03-202220:30 Hudito 3 - Ypenburg 5 do1 - 2
2022-03-14 20:30:4114-03-202220:30 Zoetermeer 4 - Pijnacker 4 wo1 - 0
2022-03-14 20:30:5014-03-202220:30 Ring Pass 2 - HDS 50 - 1
2022-03-14 20:30:5514-03-202220:30 Cartouche ido 2.1 - Craeyenhout 13 - 0
2022-03-14 20:30:5914-03-202220:30 Cartouche ma - Ypenburg 2 do1 - 1
2022-03-14 21:00:0314-03-202221:00 Hudito 2 - Zoetermeer 3-
2022-03-16 20:30:2916-03-202220:30 Cartouche wo - Westland 24 - 1
2022-03-17 20:30:4717-03-202220:30 Cartouche do 2 - Waddinxveen14 - 2
2022-03-21 20:30:0221-03-202220:30 Alphen5 - Wateringseveld 4 wo1 - 3
2022-03-21 20:30:1121-03-202220:30 HDM 3 - HDM 5 do0 - 1
2022-03-21 20:30:1421-03-202220:30 Ommoord - Hudito 15 - 0
2022-03-21 20:30:1521-03-202220:30 Hudito5 - Ypenburg 6 do0 - 5
2022-03-21 20:30:2721-03-202220:30 Westland 1 - HDS 30 - 5
2022-03-21 20:30:2921-03-202220:30 Craeyenhout 1 - Rijswijk 3 Wo1 - 1
2022-03-21 20:30:3121-03-202220:30 Kieviten 1 - HDM 40 - 3
2022-03-21 20:30:3521-03-202220:30 Hudito5 - Ypenburg 6 do0 - 5
2022-03-21 20:30:4021-03-202220:30 Zoetermeer 5 - Ypenburg 70 - 4
2022-03-21 20:30:4521-03-202220:30 Alphen 2 - Wateringseveld 3 wo3 - 1
2022-03-21 20:30:5821-03-202220:30 HDS 4 - HDS 10 - 3
2022-03-23 20:30:4223-03-202220:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - HDM 1 wo2 - 3
2022-03-23 20:30:5823-03-202220:30 Ring Pass 1 wo - Rijswijk 20 - 2
2022-03-24 20:30:3824-03-202220:30 HGC 1 do - Rijswijk 41 - 2
2022-03-24 20:30:4124-03-202220:30 Cartouche do 2 - Zoetermeer 21 - 2
2022-03-27 20:30:5027-03-202220:30 Zoetermeer 3 - Rijswijk 3 Wo0 - 3
2022-03-28 20:30:0728-03-202220:30 Alphen 1 - Wateringseveld 2 wo4 - 2
2022-03-28 20:30:1428-03-202220:30 Ypenburg 3 - Ring Pass 1 wo3 - 0
2022-03-28 20:30:3428-03-202220:30 Waddinxveen1 - Craeyenhout 20 - 2
2022-03-28 20:30:3528-03-202220:30 HDS-6 - Pijnacker 4 wo1 - 3
2022-03-28 20:30:3928-03-202220:30 Hudito 4 - Alphen 40 - 2
2022-03-28 20:30:4028-03-202220:30 Zoetermeer 4 - Rijswijk 52 - 1
2022-03-28 20:30:4728-03-202220:30 Rijswijk 2 - Zoetermeer 10 - 1
2022-03-30 20:30:1030-03-202220:30 Cartouche wo - Cartouche do 23 - 2
2022-03-31 20:30:5531-03-202220:30 Ypenburg 5 do - Hudito 22 - 0
2022-04-04 20:30:0104-04-202220:30 Rijswijk 5 - HDS 50 - 4
2022-04-04 20:30:0204-04-202220:30 Ommoord - Pijnacker 1 wo4 - 3
2022-04-04 20:30:0304-04-202220:30 Hudito5 - Alphen50 - 0
2022-04-04 20:30:1704-04-202220:30 Rijswijk 1 - HDM 1 wo0 - 1
2022-04-04 20:30:2004-04-202220:30 HDS 4 - Alphen 20 - 1
2022-04-04 20:30:4304-04-202220:30 Craeyenhout 1 - Ypenburg 5 do3 - 1
2022-04-04 20:30:4804-04-202220:30 Zoetermeer 4 - Alphen 41 - 3
2022-04-06 20:30:0006-04-202220:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - Alphen 30 - 0
2022-04-06 20:30:0206-04-202220:30 Pijnacker 3 wo - HDS 11 - 3
2022-04-06 20:30:1006-04-202220:30 Wateringseveld 4 wo - Bleiswijk-1 do3 - 1
2022-04-06 20:30:3006-04-202220:30 Wateringseveld 5 wo - Ypenburg 6 do0 - 2
2022-04-06 20:30:3506-04-202220:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - HDS 21 - 2
2022-04-06 20:45:2706-04-202220:45 HDM 2 wo - Cartouche do 17 - 1
2022-04-07 20:30:5407-04-202220:30 Ypenburg Q do - Rijswijk 42 - 0
2022-04-11 20:30:0811-04-202220:30 Westland 2 - Cartouche do 20 - 1
2022-04-11 20:30:1711-04-202220:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Cartouche ma1 - 1
2022-04-11 20:30:2411-04-202220:30 Craeyenhout 2 - Cartouche di0 - 2
2022-04-11 20:30:4111-04-202220:30 Ypenburg 2 do - Rijswijk 20 - 3
2022-04-11 20:30:4111-04-202220:30 Alphen 4 - Ring Pass 25 - 0
2022-04-11 20:30:4211-04-202220:30 HDS 5 - Hudito 41 - 0
2022-04-11 20:30:4311-04-202220:30 Zoetermeer 2 - Waddinxveen12 - 1
2022-04-11 20:30:5511-04-202220:30 Hudito 2 - Cartouche ido 2.13 - 0
2022-04-13 20:30:0813-04-202220:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Ring Pass 1 wo1 - 3
2022-04-13 20:30:3713-04-202220:30 Rijswijk 3 Wo - Hudito 31 - 1
2022-04-13 20:30:4113-04-202220:30 Pijnacker 4 wo - Rijswijk 54 - 0
2022-04-13 20:45:2313-04-202220:45 HDM 1 wo - HDS 21 - 1
2022-04-18 20:30:1218-04-202220:30 HDS 1 - Alphen 21 - 3
2022-04-18 20:30:1618-04-202220:30 Alphen 3 - HDM 30 - 4
2022-04-18 20:30:3318-04-202220:30 Hudito 1 - Cartouche do 1-
2022-04-20 20:30:2720-04-202220:30 Rijswijk 4 - Kieviten 10 - 2
2022-04-20 20:45:1220-04-202220:45 HDM 2 wo - Ommoord5 - 3
2022-04-21 20:30:0321-04-202220:30 Bleiswijk-1 do - Zoetermeer 50 - 4
2022-04-21 20:30:2021-04-202220:30 Ypenburg 7 - Wateringseveld 4 wo1 - 0
2022-04-21 20:30:4221-04-202220:30 HDM 5 do - Wateringseveld 3 wo-
2022-04-21 20:30:4521-04-202220:30 Ypenburg 6 do - Alphen52 - 0
2022-04-21 20:30:5121-04-202220:30 Bleiswijk-1 do - Zoetermeer 50 - 4
2022-04-25 20:30:0825-04-202220:30 Zoetermeer 3 - Roomburg0 - 3
2022-04-25 20:30:2225-04-202220:30 Ypenburg 2 do - Alphen 11 - 3
2022-04-25 20:30:2825-04-202220:30 Ring Pass 2 - Hudito 42 - 0
2022-04-25 20:30:3125-04-202220:30 Ypenburg 3 - Zoetermeer 12 - 1
2022-04-25 20:30:3625-04-202220:30 Cartouche ma - Rijswijk 20 - 5
2022-04-25 20:30:4425-04-202220:30 Craeyenhout 1 - Zoetermeer 34 - 1
2022-04-25 20:30:4925-04-202220:30 Cartouche ido 2.1 - Ypenburg 5 do1 - 0
2022-04-26 20:30:1026-04-202220:30 Cartouche di - Waddinxveen11 - 0
2022-04-27 20:30:2327-04-202220:30 Pijnacker 2 wo - Hudito 21 - 1
2022-04-27 20:30:3827-04-202220:30 Cartouche wo - Craeyenhout 23 - 1
2022-05-09 20:30:2609-05-202220:30 Hudito5 - Bleiswijk-1 do0 - 1
2022-05-09 20:30:3609-05-202220:30 Hudito 1 - Rijswijk 11 - 1
2022-05-09 20:30:4109-05-202220:30 HDS 4 - Alphen 33 - 2
2022-05-09 20:30:4209-05-202220:30 Zoetermeer 5 - Wateringseveld 4 wo1 - 3
2022-05-09 20:30:5009-05-202220:30 Ommoord - Cartouche do 13 - 2
2022-05-09 20:30:5209-05-202220:30 Westland 1 - HDM 41 - 5
2022-05-09 20:30:5609-05-202220:30 HDS 5 - HDS-60 - 2
2022-05-11 20:30:2211-05-202220:30 Pijnacker 1 wo - HDM 2 wo2 - 7
2022-05-11 20:30:2311-05-202220:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - HDM 30 - 0
2022-05-12 20:30:5112-05-202220:30 Ypenburg 7 - Wateringseveld 5 wo2 - 0
2022-05-16 20:30:1716-05-202220:30 Rijswijk 5 - HDS-61 - 7
2022-05-16 20:30:3816-05-202220:30 Rijswijk 2 - Ypenburg 32 - 1
2022-05-16 20:30:3816-05-202220:30 Hudito 4 - Zoetermeer 41 - 0
2022-05-18 20:30:0118-05-202220:30 Alphen 1 - Ring Pass 1 wo6 - 2
2022-05-18 20:30:5018-05-202220:30 Rijswijk 3 Wo - Craeyenhout 11 - 2
2022-05-18 20:30:5318-05-202220:30 Pijnacker 4 wo - HDS 51 - 3
2022-05-19 20:30:3619-05-202220:30 Ypenburg 5 do - Pijnacker 2 wo3 - 1
2022-05-23 20:29:0723-05-202220:29 HDS 2 - Rijswijk 11 - 1
2022-05-23 20:30:1223-05-202220:30 HDM 4 - HGC 1 do8 - 0
2022-05-23 20:30:1623-05-202220:30 Waddinxveen1 - Cartouche wo5 - 3
2022-05-23 20:30:3823-05-202220:30 HDS-6 - Ring Pass 23 - 1
2022-05-23 20:30:5123-05-202220:30 Kieviten 1 - Ypenburg Q do3 - 2
2022-05-23 20:30:5323-05-202220:30 HDS 1 - HDM 5 do0 - 1
2022-05-25 20:30:1925-05-202220:30 Rijswijk 4 - HDS 32 - 1
2022-05-25 20:30:3025-05-202220:30 Wateringseveld 4 wo - Hudito51 - 0
2022-05-25 20:30:3425-05-202220:30 Waddinxveen1 - Craeyenhout 25 - 3
2022-05-25 20:30:3525-05-202220:30 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Ypenburg 2 do3 - 0
2022-05-25 20:30:5025-05-202220:30 HDM 1 wo - Hudito 11 - 0
2022-05-26 20:30:2826-05-202220:30 Ypenburg 6 do - Ypenburg 71 - 1
2022-05-30 20:30:2330-05-202220:30 Alphen 4 - Pijnacker 4 wo4 - 1
2022-05-30 20:30:2430-05-202220:30 Craeyenhout 2 - Westland 24 - 1
2022-05-30 20:30:3630-05-202220:30 Cartouche ma - Alphen 11 - 0
2022-05-30 20:30:5130-05-202220:30 Ring Pass 2 - HDS-61 - 6
2022-05-30 20:30:5130-05-202220:30 Zoetermeer 1 - Wateringseveld 2 wo3 - 0
2022-06-06 20:30:2406-06-202220:30 HDM 3 - Pijnacker 3 wo-
2022-06-06 20:30:2506-06-202220:30 Alphen 3 - HDS 11 - 3
2022-06-06 20:30:3006-06-202220:30 Zoetermeer 5 - Wateringseveld 5 wo3 - 2
2022-06-06 20:30:5406-06-202220:30 Westland 1 - Ypenburg Q do1 - 1
2022-06-06 20:32:3606-06-202220:32 Ommoord - Rijswijk 1-
2022-06-08 20:30:5008-06-202220:30 Wateringseveld 3 wo - HDS 41 - 0
2022-06-08 20:31:3408-06-202220:31 HDM 2 wo - HDM 1 wo2 - 3
2022-06-09 20:30:2209-06-202220:30 Bleiswijk-1 do - Ypenburg 6 do-
2022-06-09 20:30:4309-06-202220:30 HDM6-do - Rijswijk 43 - 0
2022-06-17 17:15:0217-06-202217:15 Hudito 2 - Hudito 31 - 0
2022-06-17 17:15:0817-06-202217:15 Craeyenhout 1 - Pijnacker 2 wo-
2022-06-17 17:15:3117-06-202217:15 Rijswijk 3 Wo - Cartouche ido 2.10 - 0
2022-06-17 17:15:4117-06-202217:15 Ypenburg 5 do - Zoetermeer 31 - 0
2022-06-17 17:40:4417-06-202217:40 Rijswijk 2 - Alphen 10 - 3
2022-06-17 17:40:4517-06-202217:40 Zoetermeer 1 - Ring Pass 1 wo1 - 0
2022-06-17 17:40:4617-06-202217:40 Wateringseveld 2 wo - Cartouche ma1 - 1
2022-06-17 17:40:4717-06-202217:40 Ypenburg 2 do - Ypenburg 30 - 0
2022-06-17 18:05:0617-06-202218:05 Craeyenhout 2 - Cartouche do 22 - 0
2022-06-17 18:05:3217-06-202218:05 Westland 2 - Cartouche di0 - 0
2022-06-17 18:05:4817-06-202218:05 Waddinxveen1 - Roomburg1 - 6
2022-06-17 18:05:5917-06-202218:05 Zoetermeer 2 - Cartouche wo2 - 0
2022-06-17 18:30:1617-06-202218:30 HDM 4 - Ypenburg Q do1 - 0
2022-06-17 18:30:3517-06-202218:30 HDS 3 - HGC 1 do0 - 0
2022-06-17 18:30:4117-06-202218:30 HDM6-do - Kieviten 12 - 0
2022-06-17 18:30:4817-06-202218:30 Rijswijk 4 - Westland 13 - 1
2022-06-17 18:55:3017-06-202218:55 HDM 1 wo - Ommoord-
2022-06-17 18:55:3417-06-202218:55 Hudito 1 - Pijnacker 1 wo2 - 1
2022-06-17 18:55:5517-06-202218:55 Cartouche do 1 - Rijswijk 10 - 3
2022-06-17 18:55:5617-06-202218:55 HDM 2 wo - HDS 20 - 0
2022-06-17 19:20:2017-06-202219:20 Wateringseveld 3 wo - Pijnacker 3 wo0 - 0
2022-06-17 19:20:5017-06-202219:20 Alphen 3 - Alphen 2-
2022-06-17 19:20:5217-06-202219:20 HDM 5 do - HDS 42 - 0
2022-06-17 19:20:5417-06-202219:20 HDS 1 - HDM 30 - 4
2022-06-17 19:45:0817-06-202219:45 Pijnacker 4 wo - Ring Pass 20 - 0
2022-06-17 19:45:1317-06-202219:45 Hudito 4 - HDS-62 - 0
2022-06-17 19:45:3917-06-202219:45 Alphen 4 - Rijswijk 51 - 0
2022-06-17 19:45:5717-06-202219:45 HDS 5 - Zoetermeer 40 - 2
2022-06-17 20:05:0117-06-202220:05 Wateringseveld 4 wo - Wateringseveld 5 wo0 - 1
2022-06-17 20:05:0517-06-202220:05 Ypenburg 6 do - Zoetermeer 5geen tegenstander
2022-06-17 20:05:1217-06-202220:05 Bleiswijk-1 do - Alphen50 - 0
2022-06-17 20:05:4917-06-202220:05 Ypenburg 7 - Hudito52 - 0